ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
L08096 SUINAT Guillaume A 1800 F 1750 SepM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
P06012 SUINAT Thierry A 1782 F 1670 SepM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
W02299 JURBERT Chriss A 1599 F 1701 SenM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
S00292 MILLOT Alexandre A 1550 N 1440 SenM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
G56047 CROPSAL Fabrice A 1517 F 1310 SepM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
N53782 FIDAH Adam-Massi A 1465 F 1383 BenM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
L56057 GREGOIRE Patrick B 1399 E 1399 SepM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
D66750 BOUSBIH Khemais B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
S51813 GENEVRIERES Thomas B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
S51814 TOUENTI Fadela B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
S51815 TRARI Fatima B 1399 E 1399 SepF   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
S51820 FONTAINE Maxime B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
H55510 BINETRUY Typhanie A 1391 F 1298 SenF   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
D67121 MONREAL Remi A 1377 F 1410 VetM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
X08681 SEGARRA Rene A 1316 F 1350 SepM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
S53741 WANTIEP KAMWA Loic B 1199 E 999 BenM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
R51962 ABBOU OUCHERIF Yassine B 1099 E 840 PupM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
R51971 LASLA Ilyan B 1099 E 830 PupM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
S53743 CARTIER Victoire B 1099 E 999 PupF   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
S53744 MINTINE Adam B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
S54907 ABBOU OUCHERIF Nisrine B 1009 E 799 PpoF   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
S54910 HAMOUCHE Ines B 1009 E 799 PouF   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
S59299 ABOULRASS Abdellah B 1009 E 799 PouM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
S59300 ABOULRASS Sara B 1009 E 799 PpoF   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
S59301 NERO Imrane-Ali B 1009 E 799 PouM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
S53742 LAURENT Camille B 1009 E 799 PouF   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
N63302 TOUBALE Jawed B 1009 E 799 PouM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
R51972 LASLA Yasmine B 1009 E 799 PouF   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
R60732 NZIENGUI Jim Alexis B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
R51970 LARABI Elyes-Amine B 1009 E 799 PouM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
S51816 SEVERI Romain B 1009 E 799 PouM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
S51817 YOUCEF-FELLOUH Kamil B 1009 E 799 PouM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
S51818 YOUCEF-FELLOUH Rachalina B 1009 E 799 PpoF   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
S51819 LEMBA Eddine B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"