ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
L50189 NOUALI Nabil A 2004 F 2022 F 2022 F SenM X C.E. Colombes
G65872 ARGOUBI Laith N 1860 F 1841 F 2130 N SenM   C.E. Colombes
A03897 FERRY Roger A 1853 F 1794 F 1794 E VetM   C.E. Colombes
X04397 JAUMON Julien N 1845 F 1710 N 1800 N SenM   C.E. Colombes
A06957 MAIGNE Alain A 1840 F 1813 F 1813 E VetM   C.E. Colombes
D03761 TOUTDJIAN Alain N 1713 F 1890 N 1890 E SepM   C.E. Colombes
S12883 THERRY Laurent A 1646 F 1569 F 1569 E SenM   C.E. Colombes
M53387 VERMERSCH Olivier A 1577 F 1550 F 1550 E SenM   C.E. Colombes
G05911 GANDOLFO Daniel N 1560 N 1660 N 1660 E VetM   C.E. Colombes
T51186 AFGOUN Dyhia A 1553 F 1577 F 1577 F SenF X C.E. Colombes
R50854 BELAIN Denis N 1551 F 1199 E 1550 E SepM   C.E. Colombes
D60260 THEBAUD Edouard A 1426 F 1482 F 1720 N SepM   C.E. Colombes
P66591 DECAEN Camilia N 1199 E 1199 E 999 E BenF   C.E. Colombes
R50852 MABBOUX Hadrien A 1199 E 1040 N 1040 E BenM   C.E. Colombes
R50857 URBANIK Lubomir A 1199 E 1720 N 1720 E SenM   C.E. Colombes
R63268 POUJEAUX Claire Marie N 1199 E 1199 E 999 E BenF   C.E. Colombes
S52460 CUINAT Jerome N 1199 E 1199 E 1399 E SenM   C.E. Colombes
S54954 MABBOUX Jean-Luc B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   C.E. Colombes
T51182 KADRI Kheireddin A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   C.E. Colombes
T51184 MATENCIO Alexandre A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   C.E. Colombes
T51188 ROCHE David A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   C.E. Colombes
T51190 ROUX Yohan A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   C.E. Colombes
S57287 CORCODEL Eric N 1199 E 1199 E 1399 E SenM   C.E. Colombes
S59499 AIT AZZOUZENE Jami N 1199 E 1199 E 999 E BenM   C.E. Colombes
S59500 AUBIN Theo N 1199 E 1199 E 1399 E SenM   C.E. Colombes
R69759 FARCY HURVOY Jeevan N 1199 E 870 N 870 E BenM   C.E. Colombes
R71090 CHADHOULI Nomane N 1099 E 820 N 820 E PupM   C.E. Colombes
S55211 CHAIB Rayene N 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   C.E. Colombes
S55212 CUINAT Baptiste N 1099 E 799 E 799 E PupM   C.E. Colombes
S55213 FORTECOEF Eliott A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   C.E. Colombes
S67921 BETTAIEB Mohamad N 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   C.E. Colombes
S55215 LAZRAK Yasser N 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   C.E. Colombes
T51191 BALD Marius A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   C.E. Colombes
S56502 MOLIA Antonin N 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   C.E. Colombes
S56852 SODDU Hugo N 1099 E 799 E 799 E PupM   C.E. Colombes
R63269 POUJEAUX Jean Baptiste N 1099 E 799 E 799 E PupM   C.E. Colombes
S55209 ALVAREZ BAYONNE Lilian A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   C.E. Colombes
S55210 BUREL Sacha N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   C.E. Colombes
S56501 THERRY Noemie B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   C.E. Colombes
S67922 BETTAIEB Nour N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   C.E. Colombes