ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
S57718 MATOUSSI Wael A 1914 F 1930 F 2065 F SenM X C.E. Colombes
A03897 FERRY Roger A 1882 F 1794 F 1794 E VetM   C.E. Colombes
G65872 ARGOUBI Laith A 1860 F 1841 F 2130 N SenM   C.E. Colombes
X04397 JAUMON Julien A 1845 F 1710 N 1800 N SenM   C.E. Colombes
A06957 MAIGNE Alain A 1840 F 1813 F 1813 E VetM   C.E. Colombes
D03761 TOUTDJIAN Alain A 1713 F 1890 N 1890 E SepM   C.E. Colombes
S12883 THERRY Laurent A 1646 F 1569 F 1569 E SenM   C.E. Colombes
M53387 VERMERSCH Olivier A 1577 F 1550 F 1550 E SenM   C.E. Colombes
G05911 GANDOLFO Daniel A 1560 N 1660 N 1660 E VetM   C.E. Colombes
R50854 BELAIN Denis A 1551 F 1550 E 1550 E SepM   C.E. Colombes
D60260 THEBAUD Edouard A 1426 F 1481 F 1720 N SepM   C.E. Colombes
S57287 CORCODEL Eric A 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenM   C.E. Colombes
S59500 AUBIN Theo A 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenM   C.E. Colombes
S52460 CUINAT Jerome A 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenM   C.E. Colombes
S54954 MABBOUX Jean-Luc B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SepM   C.E. Colombes
S59499 AIT AZZOUZENE Jami A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   C.E. Colombes
S67921 BETTAIEB Mohamad B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   C.E. Colombes
S55215 LAZRAK Yasser B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   C.E. Colombes
S56502 MOLIA Antonin A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   C.E. Colombes
R69759 FARCY HURVOY Jeevan A 1099 E 870 N 870 E PupM   C.E. Colombes
R71090 CHADHOULI Nomane A 1099 E 820 N 820 E PupM   C.E. Colombes
R63268 POUJEAUX Claire Marie B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   C.E. Colombes
P66591 DECAEN Camilia A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   C.E. Colombes
R50852 MABBOUX Hadrien A 1099 E 1040 N 1040 E PupM   C.E. Colombes
S55211 CHAIB Rayene A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   C.E. Colombes
S55213 FORTECOEF Eliott A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   C.E. Colombes
S55214 KAZAN Alp B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   C.E. Colombes
S55212 CUINAT Baptiste A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   C.E. Colombes
R63269 POUJEAUX Jean Baptiste B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   C.E. Colombes
R63270 DECAEN Sabrine A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   C.E. Colombes
S55209 ALVAREZ BAYONNE Lilian B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   C.E. Colombes
S55210 BUREL Sacha B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   C.E. Colombes
S56852 SODDU Hugo A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   C.E. Colombes
S56853 ROSSI-LAMBERT Florent A 1009 E 930 N 930 E PpoM   C.E. Colombes
S56854 ROSSI-LAMBERT Alban A 1009 E 910 N 910 E PouM   C.E. Colombes
S55216 SILVA ROUX Benjamin A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   C.E. Colombes
S56501 THERRY Noemie B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   C.E. Colombes
S67922 BETTAIEB Nour B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   C.E. Colombes