ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
Z03263 VIENNOT Dylan A 2332 F 1980 N 2190 N SenM X Sundgau Echecs
C03281 HASSLER Franck A 2130 F 2270 N 2270 E SenM   Sundgau Echecs
Y03831 STAUB Ludovic A 2058 F 2066 F 2066 F SenM X Sundgau Echecs
Y03830 DESBOEUFS Michael A 2057 F 2068 F 2068 F SenM X Sundgau Echecs
Y00015 TOENZ Arthur A 2054 F 2071 F 2071 E SenM   Sundgau Echecs
S07348 TERRAZ Christian A 2040 F 2112 F 2061 F SepM   Sundgau Echecs
J00975 FERRE Cyril A 2029 F 2030 N 2030 E SenM   Sundgau Echecs
L03860 SCHAUB Marc A 1963 F 1871 F 1848 F SenM   Sundgau Echecs
A03463 DUGARDIN Patrick A 1872 F 1830 N 1830 E SenM   Sundgau Echecs
J03932 ROCH Cedric A 1831 F 1650 N 1650 E SenM   Sundgau Echecs
Z03257 KRNDIJA Valentin A 1801 F 1710 N 1710 E SenM   Sundgau Echecs
L52754 BUTTARD Axel A 1798 F 1610 N 1610 E CadM   Sundgau Echecs
S04533 PFLIEGER David A 1770 F 1500 N 1500 E SenM   Sundgau Echecs
Y03447 CURGUZ Milomir A 1746 F 1870 N 1870 E SenM   Sundgau Echecs
E00550 MEYER Yann A 1724 F 1820 N 1820 E SepM   Sundgau Echecs
Y00023 FLUHR Olivier A 1696 F 1930 N 1930 E SenM   Sundgau Echecs
K55511 HASSLER Tim A 1693 F 1720 N 1720 E MinM   Sundgau Echecs
R05508 KOENIG Marina A 1604 F 1540 N 1540 E SenF   Sundgau Echecs
J73898 DOMINGUEZ-WEBER Miguel A 1430 F 1260 N 1260 E MinM   Sundgau Echecs
H05038 MANNHART Pierre A 1329 F 1540 N 1540 E VetM   Sundgau Echecs
A05878 KUBLER Jean-Luc A 1277 F 1400 N 1400 E SepM   Sundgau Echecs
N13725 EMMELIN Stephane A 1269 F 1290 N 1290 E SenM   Sundgau Echecs
L56809 URBAN Mickael A 1250 N 1350 N 1350 E SenM   Sundgau Echecs
R52474 WAROQUET Eric A 1240 N 1230 N 1230 E MinM   Sundgau Echecs
Y05819 OTTIE Christian A 1211 F 1500 N 1500 E SepM   Sundgau Echecs
N57288 WOLFF Oliver A 1200 N 1330 N 1330 E BenM   Sundgau Echecs
S52776 GRANDIN Allan A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Sundgau Echecs
S52780 SEBILLE Nathan A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Sundgau Echecs
S58719 DORNER Leo A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Sundgau Echecs
N71585 MOUSSA Mathieu A 1110 N 1170 N 1170 E PouM   Sundgau Echecs
N57287 WOLFF Louise A 1110 N 1260 N 1260 E PouF   Sundgau Echecs
L62880 KRAEHENBUHL Jean-Christophe A 1099 E 799 E 799 E PupM   Sundgau Echecs
S58721 SPAAR Gabriel A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Sundgau Echecs
A05876 KUBLER Christian A 1098 F 1370 N 1370 E SepM   Sundgau Echecs
P51997 MILLON Cyril A 1090 N 1220 N 1220 E PupM   Sundgau Echecs
K55514 NIKODEMUS Benjamin A 1090 N 960 N 960 E MinM   Sundgau Echecs
K55509 DOMINGUEZ-WEBER Manuel A 1075 F 1110 N 1110 E BenM   Sundgau Echecs
N57282 GILLOT Nathan A 1030 F 1360 N 1360 E BenM   Sundgau Echecs
M51932 MOUSSA Nicolas A 1025 F 1090 N 1090 E BenM   Sundgau Echecs
L56085 NIKODEMUS Christoph A 1010 N 820 N 820 E BenM   Sundgau Echecs