ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4 5
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
Z02775 CHANDESRIS Ludovic A 2309 F 2177 F 2430 N SenM   Lutèce Echecs
F03275 LAMORELLE Julien A 2301 F 2234 F 2234 F SenM   Lutèce Echecs
J59970 MEILLON Judicael A 2227 F 2139 F 2091 F CadM X Lutèce Echecs
K57280 BOTTAZZI Ulysse A 2200 F 2100 F 2100 F CadM   Lutèce Echecs
K01550 KOULITCHENKO Alexandre A 2157 F 2290 N 2290 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
M03900 MENU Antoine A 2119 F 2097 F 2097 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
U09176 PACI Romain A 2073 F 2059 F 2059 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
K00344 MORICE Ludovic A 2058 F 2036 F 2036 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
A06062 LAMORELLE Yves A 2049 F 2001 F 2047 F VetM   Lutèce Echecs
J53913 CONT Arya A 2037 F 1976 F 1924 F JunM   Lutèce Echecs
A58021 DURAND Victor A 2026 F 2029 F 1991 F SenM   Lutèce Echecs
E53819 DESTIC Pablo A 1973 F 1970 F 1970 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
Y11014 VEE Pascal B 1954 F 1780 N 1780 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
V14914 JACQUET Stephane A 1857 F 2030 N 2030 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
D50593 CABRIT Pierre A 1854 F 1580 N 1580 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
H59169 WIRTH Michel A 1832 F 1821 F 1821 E VetM   Lutèce Echecs
H57703 LECLERC Julien A 1786 F 1800 N 1800 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
Y02459 LI Zi-Long A 1772 F 1726 F 1678 F SenM   Lutèce Echecs
E65420 GIBLIN Martin A 1629 F 1558 F 1478 F SenM X Lutèce Echecs
D02163 BROUSSOLLE Yves A 1619 F 1652 F 1740 N SepM   Lutèce Echecs
V61785 GUICHARD Paul A 1583 F 1580 E 1580 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
U01657 SITTER Nicolas A 1580 N 1580 N 1580 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
C71713 CARON Maxence A 1575 F 1557 F 1557 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
H06836 SAINSON Michael A 1522 F 1521 F 1616 F SenM   Lutèce Echecs
C70510 HERBERT Guy A 1515 F 1472 F 1380 N SepM   Lutèce Echecs
N68102 PERRINE Victor A 1513 F 1562 F 1517 F BenM   Lutèce Echecs
M03600 IMPERIALE Michel A 1482 F 1374 F 1374 E SepM   Lutèce Echecs
N69318 PRETOT Julien A 1478 F 1383 F 1383 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
V59798 GHEERAERT Thomas A 1443 F 1440 E 1440 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
E69621 TRUMUL Svetlana B 1437 F 1337 F 1437 F SenF   Lutèce Echecs
B53665 CABARAT Jean-Marc A 1424 F 1650 N 1347 F SepM   Lutèce Echecs
W51550 MUSICKI Nicolas A 1402 F 1400 E 1354 F SenM   Lutèce Echecs
V55830 KERAMITAS Romain A 1377 F 1330 F 1330 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
J52320 THERY-LAHBIB Luka A 1341 F 1334 F 1334 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
P52399 GUIOT-DOREL Charles A 1337 F 1231 F 1231 E MinM   Lutèce Echecs
L69953 DUPIN Brendan A 1310 F 1602 F 1602 E MinM   Lutèce Echecs
W12121 VEGA-RITTER Isabelle A 1293 F 1291 F 1520 N SepF   Lutèce Echecs
V57347 JABLONKA Arthur A 1289 F 1183 F 1183 E MinM   Lutèce Echecs
R68283 JAURY Aurelien A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Lutèce Echecs
V50057 JABLONKA Simon A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Lutèce Echecs