ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
F03275 LAMORELLE Julien A 2300 F 2255 F 2227 F SenM   Lutèce Echecs
Z02775 CHANDESRIS Ludovic A 2285 F 2126 F 2430 N SenM X Lutèce Echecs
K01550 KOULITCHENKO Alexandre A 2174 F 2290 N 2290 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
M03900 MENU Antoine A 2126 F 2090 N 2090 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
P02235 AGRECH Pierre A 2112 F 1810 N 1810 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
K57280 BOTTAZZI Ulysse A 2102 F 1799 F 1749 F MinM   Lutèce Echecs
J53913 CONT Arya A 2056 F 2000 F 1924 F MinM   Lutèce Echecs
K00344 MORICE Ludovic A 2044 F 2036 F 2036 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
A06062 LAMORELLE Yves A 2043 F 2111 F 2290 N VetM   Lutèce Echecs
U03849 NOWOCIEN Anthony A 1994 F 2000 F 2000 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
N17247 CORVO Jimmy A 1972 F 1943 F 1943 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
M56636 SOWA Marcin A 1970 F 1970 F 1970 F SepM   Lutèce Echecs
H70975 VERHILLE Elie A 1963 F 1814 F 1766 F MinM   Lutèce Echecs
P02274 DUVICQ Arnaud B 1960 F 2020 N 2020 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
Y11014 VEE Pascal B 1954 F 1780 N 1780 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
J60049 NUZZOLO Yannis A 1914 F 1897 F 1886 F CadM   Lutèce Echecs
Y02904 DE PARADES Vincent A 1899 F 1880 N 1880 E SepM   Lutèce Echecs
M05496 WEIL Dany B 1895 F 1910 N 1730 N SepM   Lutèce Echecs
H59997 LISSIANSKY Garri A 1891 F 2120 N 1630 F SenM   Lutèce Echecs
A51291 BREFFI Ferdinand A 1884 F 1805 F 1805 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
H59169 WIRTH Michel A 1823 F 1821 F 1821 E VetM   Lutèce Echecs
U01420 SUIRE Benjamin A 1788 F 1660 N 1660 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
N51604 ESCH Jean-Marc A 1779 F 1780 E 1780 E VetM   Lutèce Echecs
R01564 RAUX Samuel A 1759 F 1709 F 1709 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
N57843 LEVY Kevin A 1726 F 1729 F 1900 N SenM   Lutèce Echecs
Y03213 SYED Amir A 1725 F 1870 N 1990 N SenM   Lutèce Echecs
K14104 ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel A 1725 F 1670 N 1710 N SenM X Lutèce Echecs
F04465 AMAND Gregoire A 1659 F 1596 F 1596 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
D02163 BROUSSOLLE Yves A 1657 F 1670 F 1740 N SepM   Lutèce Echecs
S06311 ANGLARD Jean-Dominique A 1650 N 1650 N 1650 E SepM   Lutèce Echecs
J51581 SABA Nathalie A 1626 F 1649 F 1636 F SenF   Lutèce Echecs
W15147 SHENGOLD Jeffrey A 1623 F 1540 F 2230 N SenM   Lutèce Echecs
E56369 DELEMARLE Jean-Jacques A 1561 F 1585 F 1585 E VetM   Lutèce Echecs
H06836 SAINSON Michael A 1554 F 1560 F 1616 F SenM   Lutèce Echecs
G65129 DELBEUF Romain A 1541 F 1460 N 1460 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
C70510 HERBERT Guy A 1535 F 1472 F 1380 N SepM   Lutèce Echecs
S52398 CHAUDON Matthieu A 1523 F 1520 E 1520 E SenM   Lutèce Echecs
K58528 GUYONVARCH Thomas A 1520 F 1480 N 1449 F CadM X Lutèce Echecs
N52914 SUBI Yalimaimaiti A 1503 F 1850 N 1590 N SenM   Lutèce Echecs
M03600 IMPERIALE Michel A 1482 F 1428 F 1428 E SepM   Lutèce Echecs