ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
D61668 JOUANNEAUD Jean Daniel A 2019 F 2009 F 2100 N SenM   C.E. de Rambouillet
R00177 LECHIFFLART Alain A 1923 F 2220 N 2220 E SepM   C.E. de Rambouillet
J02228 ACCO David A 1875 F 2010 N 2010 E SenM   C.E. de Rambouillet
R01869 COLLETTE Gilles A 1802 F 1910 N 1720 N SenM   C.E. de Rambouillet
J60800 GOURLAY Laurent A 1788 F 1816 F 1800 F SenM   C.E. de Rambouillet
W02531 HABUNEK Patrick A 1705 F 1770 N 1700 N SepM   C.E. de Rambouillet
P11460 DIDIERJEAN Tristan B 1697 F 1780 N 1610 N SepM   C.E. de Rambouillet
Z02907 TABAKOVIC Goran B 1430 N 1550 N 1550 E SenM   C.E. de Rambouillet
J06367 LECLET Pierre A 1428 F 1500 N 1500 E SepM   C.E. de Rambouillet
X00900 CHEVERRY Hubert A 1420 N 1410 N 1410 E SenM   C.E. de Rambouillet
N55574 PRAULT Ryan A 1399 E 1550 N 1550 E JunM   C.E. de Rambouillet
R56222 LEYLAND Philippe B 1399 E 1500 N 1500 E SenM   C.E. de Rambouillet
R56224 VANDIER Pascal B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SepM   C.E. de Rambouillet
S50731 MERCIER Jean-Raoul B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SepM   C.E. de Rambouillet
S63804 ILIC Negovan A 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenM   C.E. de Rambouillet
S50734 TRICQUET Armand B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenM   C.E. de Rambouillet
S50735 MAURER Mathilde B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenF   C.E. de Rambouillet
K74288 STARK Marie-Claude B 1299 E 970 N 970 E VetF   C.E. de Rambouillet
J60028 GUILLEMIN Erwann A 1236 F 1324 F 1440 N MinM   C.E. de Rambouillet
K53451 RENAUDIE Ulysse A 1199 E 1150 N 1150 E BenM   C.E. de Rambouillet
R53100 RISSER Yann A 1199 E 1280 N 1280 E MinM   C.E. de Rambouillet
S50733 FARJALLAH Yacine A 1199 E 920 N 920 E BenM   C.E. de Rambouillet
R50377 CHAUVIN Jules A 1099 E 890 N 890 E PupM   C.E. de Rambouillet
S50732 ROBERT Mathis A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   C.E. de Rambouillet
S52635 CASTANO Baptiste A 1099 E 1090 N 1090 E PupM   C.E. de Rambouillet
M60180 LUNDY Stanislas A 1071 F 1250 N 1250 E BenM   C.E. de Rambouillet
M51643 COMMEAU Camille A 1040 N 1130 N 1130 E PouF   C.E. de Rambouillet
P51555 TROUVE-HUYNH Leo A 1009 E 950 N 950 E PouM   C.E. de Rambouillet
P70669 LUNDY Yann A 1009 E 990 N 990 E PouM   C.E. de Rambouillet
S52636 STANESCU Remi A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   C.E. de Rambouillet
S55972 HUBER Alexandre A 1009 E 800 N 800 E PpoM   C.E. de Rambouillet
S55973 HAMOUDI Aissa A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   C.E. de Rambouillet
S55974 HAMOUDI Mohamed A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   C.E. de Rambouillet
S61024 GOMES Nathan A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   C.E. de Rambouillet
S61025 RACIC Sam A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   C.E. de Rambouillet
S61026 LABORDE Paul A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   C.E. de Rambouillet
S61027 GUILLOU-CONTREL Ewann A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   C.E. de Rambouillet
S52633 LEYLAND Louis A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   C.E. de Rambouillet
S52634 FAYOL Alexandre A 1009 E 1340 N 1340 E PouM   C.E. de Rambouillet
R53097 HUBER Sebastien A 1009 E 1050 N 1050 E PouM   C.E. de Rambouillet