6e tournoi rapide de Sète Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
PIERRE Timothee |
1790 R |
X - X |
PRIE Eric |
2410 R |
1 |
2 |
1 |
LAVABRE Fabien |
2200 R |
X - X |
CRIVELLE Patrick |
1790 R |
1 |
3 |
1 |
DUPY Lucas |
1780 R |
0 - 1 |
BOUGUERRA Tayeb |
2150 R |
1 |
4 |
1 |
VIENNOIS Romain |
2140 R |
1 - 0 |
STREHLE Yohan |
1790 R |
1 |
5 |
1 |
GUENNOUN Anthony |
2080 R |
1 - 0 |
LEDOUX Alain |
1780 R |
1 |
6 |
1 |
PIGNATARO Louis |
2040 R |
1 - 0 |
GUERMACHE Djamel |
1760 R |
1 |
7 |
1 |
BONNEVIALLE Jean-Francois |
1740 R |
0 - 1 |
DENNINGER Guilhem |
2020 R |
1 |
8 |
1 |
LEBUGLE Philippe |
1990 R |
1 - 0 |
JAGER Johann |
1750 R |
1 |
9 |
1 |
LENAIN Joshua |
1710 R |
0 - 1 |
LORELLO Alfio |
1950 R |
1 |
10 |
1 |
SOLANES Lionel |
1920 R |
1 - 0 |
MUZZARELLI Hogan |
1710 R |
1 |
11 |
1 |
SALGUES Michel |
1870 R |
0 - 1 |
MARCHAND Michel |
1700 R |
1 |
12 |
1 |
JEROME Thierry |
1610 R |
1 - 0 |
MARCHAND Laure |
1850 R |
1 |
13 |
1 |
BLANC Regis |
1840 R |
X - X |
EL ASRY Mohamed |
1399 E |
1 |
14 |
1 |
BARBEYER Hakim |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
ARBY Timothee |
1830 R |
1 |
15 |
1 |
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade |
1140 R |
0 - 1 |
DENNINGER Gael |
1810 R |
1 |
16 |
1 |
POUMEY Philippe |
1800 R |
X - X |
VALS Theo |
999 R |
1 |
17 |
0 |
TAOULILIT Messaoud |
2110 R |
0 - 1 |
NICA Adrian |
2050 R |
½ |
18 |
½ |
LENAIN Gianni |
1560 R |
0 - 1 |
MENIVALE Patrick |
1890 R |
0 |
19 |
0 |
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura |
1820 R |
0 - 1 |
COMMEYRAS Christophe |
1399 E |
0 |
20 |
0 |
CORKHIL Jeoff |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
MORATA Jules |
1740 R |
0 |
21 |
0 |
MAURON Regis |
1670 R |
1 - 0 |
GIAMI Delia |
1399 E |
0 |
22 |
0 |
FOSSELLA Manuel |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
SUMARRIVA BUSTINZA Martin |
1670 R |
0 |
23 |
0 |
LAMARQUE Damien |
1660 R |
1 - 0 |
LENAIN Bertrand |
1399 E |
0 |
24 |
0 |
GOUIFFES Pierre-Yves |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
ANDRES Aurelien |
1620 R |
0 |
25 |
0 |
MORITTU Samuele |
1399 E |
X - X |
JEANJEAN Clement |
1590 R |
0 |
26 |
0 |
THWAITES Quentin |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
JAGER Lisa |
1550 R |
0 |
27 |
0 |
LACALM Philippe |
1550 R |
1 - 0 |
LAMARQUE Julie |
1370 R |
0 |
28 |
0 |
SALERY Roland |
1390 R |
1 - 0 |
MARET Simon |
1490 R |
0 |
29 |
0 |
PETIT Michel |
1490 R |
1 - 0 |
NORMAND Steven |
1270 R |
0 |
30 |
0 |
OULES Gerard |
1290 R |
0 - 1 |
DU ROURE Gabriel |
1440 R |
0 |
31 |
0 |
BOURGOING Louis |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BETTAREL Anna |
1399 E |
0 |
32 |
0 |
BRIANCHON Jean-Charles |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
SALGUES Clement |
1010 R |
0 |
33 |
0 |
CASTELAR Hadrien |
999 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|