7e Rapide d'Aubagne - Tournoi B Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
BRUN Michel |
1580 N |
1 - 0 |
LOI Emmanuel |
1420 N |
2 |
2 |
2 |
DENIS Alexandra |
1410 N |
1 - 0 |
FASTIER Adrien |
1570 N |
2 |
3 |
2 |
CHUVIN Jean Gabriel |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
ULLOA Philippe |
1570 N |
2 |
4 |
2 |
FRONTERA Pierre |
1390 N |
0 - 1 |
HERVY Regis |
1500 N |
2 |
5 |
2 |
FORESTI Stephane |
1490 N |
1 - 0 |
BOSSUYT Marcel |
1399 N |
2 |
6 |
2 |
CALDWELL James |
1220 N |
0 - 1 |
MORIN Timmy |
1490 N |
2 |
7 |
2 |
CORNILEAU Francois |
1430 N |
X - X |
VELAY Quentin |
1390 N |
2 |
8 |
2 |
PIQUEMAL Maxence |
999 N |
X - X |
MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard |
1430 N |
2 |
9 |
1½ |
VICARI-VENTO Salvatore |
1560 N |
1 - 0 |
KLEIN Lucas |
1210 N |
2 |
10 |
1½ |
DELAPLACE Mathias |
1480 N |
0 - 1 |
VINET Christophe |
1399 N |
1½ |
11 |
1 |
CHAUMET Patrick |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
PERIALE Albert |
1590 N |
1 |
12 |
1 |
NATCHKEBIA Avtandili |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
PASTOR Jimmy |
1540 N |
1 |
13 |
1 |
PENTCHEFF Laura |
1370 N |
1 - 0 |
THEY Alexandre |
1530 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
GONDOLO Tristan Theophile |
1500 N |
0 - 1 |
VIDAL Gerard |
1370 N |
1 |
15 |
1 |
RALIJAONA Gabriela |
1380 N |
1 - 0 |
NGUYEN Joshua |
1450 N |
1 |
16 |
1 |
TIEBOT Jean-Marc |
1370 N |
X - X |
DVORAK SANTOS Tiago |
1440 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
SPINOSI Aurelien |
1430 N |
1 - 0 |
SCHOENI Christine |
1250 N |
1 |
18 |
1 |
CONTIGNON Richard |
1330 N |
0 - 1 |
BACROT Victoria |
1420 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
BERTHE Claude |
1420 N |
0 - 1 |
MORATA Serge |
1220 N |
1 |
20 |
1 |
VELAY Fanny |
1420 N |
0 - 1 |
VOLKOV Andreiy |
1180 N |
1 |
21 |
1 |
BERTHE Simon |
1210 N |
X - X |
DENIS Karine |
1410 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
BENVENUTO Richard |
1400 N |
1 - 0 |
PENALVER Pilli |
1100 N |
1 |
23 |
1 |
GEORGESOGLOU Bruno |
1190 N |
1 - 0 |
BRONGERS Claudine |
1400 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
PASCAL Anthony |
1400 N |
1 - 0 |
CATANESE Sauveur |
1140 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
LOGNOS Lina |
1170 N |
1 - 0 |
BROQUET Simon |
1399 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
BESSILA Ouarda |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
CHAOUCH Alexandre |
1399 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
BOURON Alexandre |
1260 N |
0 - 1 |
PERIALE Francine |
1070 N |
1 |
28 |
½ |
BELIARD Pierre |
1440 N |
0 - 1 |
LEGAY Augustin |
1330 N |
½ |
29 |
0 |
HERVY Daniel |
1570 N |
1 - 0 |
TURPIN Isabelle |
1290 N |
½ |
30 |
0 |
RAFFAELLI Alain |
1540 N |
1 - 0 |
SALVI Angele |
1280 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
SOUFOU Onzair |
1230 N |
0 - 1 |
CORNILEAU Raphael |
1410 N |
0 |
32 |
0 |
CASUBOLO Claude |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
PIQUEMAL Jean Christophe |
1210 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
PEGON Claude |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
LACARRERE Mickael |
1399 N |
0 |
34 |
0 |
LEGLISE Virginie |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
BURNEL Marie-France |
1200 N |
0 |
35 |
0 |
PIAN Emmanuel |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
DUBUS Jean-Pierre |
1080 N |
0 |
501 |
0 |
DUCONSEILLE Doriane |
1300 N |
1 - 0 |
BELAID Myriam |
910 N |
0 |
37 |
0 |
RENOULET Francoise |
1090 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|