Bois-Colombes Chess Masters - Open B Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
TARAMELLI Marc |
1849 F |
X - X |
STOJANOVIC Vojislav |
1778 F |
3 |
2 |
3 |
MIDAVAINE Pierre |
1625 F |
0 - 1 |
PATRAT Joel |
1841 F |
3 |
3 |
3 |
FAYOLLE Guy |
1783 F |
X - X |
GONNEAU Patrick |
1746 F |
3 |
4 |
3 |
GOUDON Gregory |
1552 F |
0 - 1 |
DURAND Sylvain |
1860 F |
2½ |
5 |
2½ |
AKULYAN Lyova |
1869 F |
1 - 0 |
LAUGIE Guy |
1645 F |
2½ |
6 |
2½ |
PHAM Arthur |
1822 F |
0 - 1 |
MARSAC Hugo |
1684 F |
2½ |
7 |
2½ |
CLAIR Michael |
1810 F |
X - X |
BEAUDRON Raphael |
1623 F |
2½ |
8 |
2½ |
VITAUD Jonas |
1704 F |
1 - 0 |
GALLET Gilles |
1791 F |
2 |
9 |
2 |
TRUONG Hubert |
1757 F |
1 - 0 |
MOUSSOUS Mohamed |
1574 F |
2 |
10 |
2 |
THEBAUD Edouard |
1561 F |
0 - 1 |
DURAND Jeremie |
1751 F |
2 |
11 |
2 |
N ZENZO Kisala |
1739 F |
1 - 0 |
KHICHANE Madjid |
1551 F |
2 |
12 |
2 |
MACARI Frederic |
1552 F |
0 - 1 |
MKHITARIAN Aram |
1726 F |
2 |
13 |
2 |
BRUMANT Jean-Claude |
1703 F |
X - X |
AUSTRUY Daniel |
1473 F |
2 |
14 |
2 |
RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe |
1549 F |
1 - 0 |
ELKIESS Gregory |
1667 F |
2 |
15 |
2 |
VLAHOVIC Dimitri |
1659 F |
0 - 1 |
NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali |
1399 E |
2 |
16 |
2 |
ALINHAC Serge |
1645 F |
1 - 0 |
MUTZEL Annabelle |
1456 F |
2 |
17 |
2 |
STOJANOVIC Alexandre |
1640 F |
1 - 0 |
SANSONE Adam |
1398 F |
2 |
18 |
2 |
ATMATZIDIS-HATZIRIS Konstantino |
1547 F |
X - X |
GRANJARD Karine |
1629 F |
2 |
19 |
2 |
DOISNEAU Laurent |
1529 F |
0 - 1 |
BOUDRY Marc |
1625 F |
2 |
20 |
2 |
BASSINI Emile |
1582 F |
1 - 0 |
HERAULT Theotime |
1360 N |
2 |
21 |
2 |
WILLMANN Sebastien |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
REITER Paolo |
1579 F |
2 |
22 |
2 |
CHEMLA Anouk |
1352 F |
0 - 1 |
ROMAS Lionia |
1531 F |
1½ |
23 |
1½ |
BASTIN Eugene |
1370 F |
0 - 1 |
CHITRIT Norbert |
1769 F |
1½ |
24 |
1½ |
HIRSCHMANN Georges |
1675 F |
0 - 1 |
MORACCHINI Margaux |
1349 F |
1½ |
25 |
1½ |
GENTIEU Martin |
1446 F |
1 - 0 |
PHAM Virgile |
1337 F |
1½ |
26 |
1½ |
RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre |
1578 F |
0 - 1 |
ENGEL Gerard |
1646 F |
1 |
27 |
1 |
MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah |
1622 F |
1 - 0 |
GONTIER Vincent |
1377 F |
1 |
28 |
1 |
BUTENANDT Svenja |
1390 F |
0 - 1 |
DELEMARLE Jean-Jacques |
1615 F |
1 |
29 |
1 |
ZELEWSKY Frank |
1613 F |
0 - 1 |
GHERGHINOIU Lucas |
1332 F |
1 |
30 |
1 |
LEHMAN Michel |
1309 F |
0 - 1 |
CANTO Jean-Louis |
1612 F |
1 |
31 |
1 |
MASSON Gerard |
1591 F |
1 - 0 |
BONNEAU Lucas |
1260 F |
1 |
100 |
1 |
FAYOLET Yannick |
1281 F |
X - X |
REUTHER Guido |
1548 F |
1 |
33 |
1 |
ANDRE Stephane |
1246 F |
1 - 0 |
JOUCAVIEL Gabrielle |
1540 F |
1 |
34 |
1 |
GORKA Patrice |
1535 F |
1 - 0 |
FRUCHARD Alois |
1231 F |
1 |
35 |
1 |
ERDOESI Niko |
1018 F |
0 - 1 |
SAARLAINEN Lei |
1527 F |
1 |
36 |
1 |
FUHRMANN Elias |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
TRZESNIOWER Jacques |
1510 F |
1 |
37 |
1 |
GUEHTAR Fares |
1454 F |
1 - 0 |
SARADJIAN Jean-Jacques |
1212 F |
1 |
38 |
1 |
SLIMANE Adam |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
EMSALEM Marc |
1421 F |
1 |
39 |
1 |
QUILLARDET Jean |
1403 F |
1 - 0 |
ERDOESI Anna |
1034 F |
1 |
40 |
1 |
GHERGHINOIU Valentin |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
MEIER Janni |
1018 E |
1 |
41 |
0 |
GUERLACH Elie |
1086 F |
0 - 1 |
RIIAD Ali |
1680 N |
0 |
42 |
0 |
GEHRKE Korbinian |
1457 F |
0 - 1 |
REISER Silas |
1099 E |
0 |
43 |
0 |
TROUVE Farah |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
DAIGLE Gaspard |
1299 E |
0 |
44 |
0 |
MUTZEL Joseph |
1230 F |
1 - 0 |
COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel |
1095 F |
0 |
45 |
0 |
GOUGEON KAJISAWA Gaston |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
GEHRKE Jakob |
1132 F |
0 |
46 |
0 |
SCHILLING Max |
1082 F |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|