16e rapide Maurice BESNIER - Principal A Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
COLIN Vincent |
2410 R |
1 - 0 |
MOUAHID Naim |
2100 R |
3 |
2 |
3 |
MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj |
2130 R |
0 - 1 |
LEJARRE Ludovic |
2400 R |
3 |
3 |
3 |
HUTOIS Mickael |
2230 R |
X - X |
HENRY Florent |
2090 R |
3 |
4 |
3 |
CHARRAIS Kevin |
2070 R |
1 - 0 |
LE GOFF Ronan |
2520 R |
2½ |
5 |
2½ |
PELLEGRINI Thibaud |
2010 R |
1 - 0 |
LE CORRONC Axel |
2070 R |
2 |
6 |
2 |
COLAS Bruno |
1770 R |
0 - 1 |
BAUFRETON Frederic |
2190 R |
2 |
7 |
2 |
DESCHAMPS Quentin |
2000 R |
0 - 1 |
AULARD Matthieu |
1760 R |
2 |
8 |
2 |
CREFF Mathis |
1760 R |
0 - 1 |
NICOLAS Guillaume |
2000 R |
2 |
9 |
2 |
LE GOUIC Brendan |
1990 R |
0 - 1 |
POULAIN Yves |
1760 R |
2 |
10 |
2 |
BROIN Christian |
1670 R |
0 - 1 |
GAYON Benoit |
1920 R |
2 |
11 |
2 |
BREMOND Rodrigue |
1270 R |
0 - 1 |
BLOUET Marc |
1880 R |
2 |
12 |
2 |
DELTOUR Quentin |
1840 R |
1 - 0 |
MENARD Marie |
1730 R |
2 |
13 |
2 |
HORNEBORG Gunter |
1840 R |
0 - 1 |
FRUCHARD Pierre |
1690 R |
2 |
14 |
2 |
CASSARD Maxime |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
FRETEL Didier |
1810 R |
2 |
15 |
2 |
POULAIN Maxime |
1780 R |
1 - 0 |
NOBLET Franck |
1620 R |
2 |
16 |
1½ |
SCHWARZ Gabriel |
1770 R |
1 - 0 |
DES MOUTIS Raphael |
1290 R |
2 |
17 |
1½ |
LAMBERT Vincent |
1710 R |
0 - 1 |
JOUANNY Cedric |
1930 R |
1½ |
18 |
1½ |
FRANCK Etienne |
1470 R |
1 - 0 |
GARAY Louis |
1600 R |
1½ |
19 |
1 |
GAUTHIER Jean-Pierre |
1700 R |
1 - 0 |
BAUDU Michel |
1440 R |
1½ |
20 |
1 |
GUIHENEUF Alexandre |
2090 R |
1 - 0 |
SHURGAIA Vincent |
1500 R |
1 |
21 |
1 |
PERRIN Antoine |
1490 R |
1 - 0 |
GAUTIER Benjamin |
1840 R |
1 |
22 |
1 |
CASALS Oriol |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
MIGLIERINA Alexis |
1740 R |
1 |
23 |
1 |
LE GOFF Patrick |
1650 R |
1 - 0 |
JOUENNE Fabrice |
1399 E |
1 |
24 |
1 |
COMPERE Nathalie |
1360 R |
0 - 1 |
BERNARD Berenger |
1610 R |
1 |
25 |
1 |
KOLENDOWICZ Udo |
1540 R |
1 - 0 |
DANCER Louis |
1300 R |
1 |
26 |
1 |
DERUYTER Maeva |
1360 R |
0 - 1 |
LECLERC Samuel |
1540 R |
1 |
27 |
1 |
HARTENSTEIN Jean-Claude |
1530 R |
1 - 0 |
GUIBERT Marie |
1220 R |
1 |
28 |
1 |
DERUYTER Alain |
1500 R |
1 - 0 |
FERNANDES DE CASTRO Ilda |
1060 R |
1 |
29 |
0 |
ROUSSEL Gilles |
1510 R |
0 - 1 |
FONDIN Ronan |
1480 R |
½ |
30 |
½ |
CRUSSON Romuald |
1350 R |
1 - 0 |
GUIHENEUF Jean-Paul |
1399 E |
0 |
31 |
0 |
DESCHAMPS Luc |
1390 R |
0 - 1 |
BONFILS Nicolas |
2000 R |
0 |
32 |
0 |
BLANCHET Gregoire |
1350 R |
0 - 1 |
PAVLIC Bolto |
1670 R |
0 |
33 |
0 |
FRUCHARD Gilles |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
POTET Mael |
1110 R |
0 |
|