Accompagnateurs IdF Etape 1 Bois-Colombes Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
SILVA David |
2371 F |
1 - 0 |
SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah |
2085 F |
5 |
2 |
5 |
ABERLENC Thomas |
1918 F |
0 - 1 |
MARTIN Nathan |
1920 F |
5 |
3 |
4½ |
APPENDINO Jerome |
2109 F |
1 - 0 |
DAURELLE Herve |
1833 F |
4½ |
4 |
4½ |
BRIQUET Jean-Pierre |
1788 F |
1 - 0 |
THOMAS Didier |
1751 F |
4½ |
5 |
4 |
SALAKDJI Karim |
1900 N |
0 - 1 |
GIBLIN Martin |
1600 F |
4 |
6 |
4 |
YAMRALI Ileyar |
1293 F |
X - X |
DUDOGNON Marc |
1834 F |
4 |
7 |
4 |
RAYKO Gregory |
1592 F |
0 - 1 |
KONOPKA Jeremie |
1801 F |
4 |
8 |
4 |
GORINTIN Charles |
1689 F |
1 - 0 |
SARAFIAN Gabriel |
1509 F |
4 |
9 |
4 |
LEBIB Smain |
1213 F |
0 - 1 |
LAGNIEZ Frederic |
1676 F |
4 |
10 |
4 |
GIGIC Branislav |
1624 F |
1 - 0 |
UDO Adrien |
1432 F |
4 |
11 |
3½ |
PATRELLE Romain |
1131 F |
1 - 0 |
LE CAM Thomas |
1419 F |
3½ |
12 |
3½ |
KUDYMENKO Kostiantyn |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
SCHAPIRO Jean-David |
1257 F |
3½ |
13 |
3 |
COLIN Julie |
1449 F |
1 - 0 |
HAMIDI Mehdi |
1147 F |
3½ |
14 |
3 |
CHOTEAU Michel |
1393 F |
1 - 0 |
PEROUIN Vincent |
1337 F |
3 |
15 |
3 |
PETER Gilles |
1290 F |
0 - 1 |
COFFIN Gabriel |
1392 F |
3 |
16 |
3 |
LOUSTAU Florian |
1385 F |
0 - 1 |
SANCHEZ Michael |
1196 F |
3 |
17 |
3 |
GOBERT Claire |
1264 F |
0 - 1 |
NGUYEN-TIET Gerald |
1378 F |
3 |
18 |
3 |
DUROY Thierry |
1369 F |
1 - 0 |
KNAPPEK Charles |
1199 E |
3 |
19 |
3 |
BALTZER Jean-Marc |
1252 F |
0 - 1 |
ARCHET Jean-Claude |
1346 F |
3 |
20 |
2½ |
BERGER Alexis |
1368 F |
0 - 1 |
LANDMAN Jonathan |
1199 E |
3 |
21 |
2½ |
ROUGIER Loic |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
ROLTGEN Klaus |
1468 F |
2½ |
22 |
2½ |
CARACCI Celsio |
1337 F |
0 - 1 |
BOURSIER Dominique |
1234 F |
2½ |
23 |
2 |
LESCUYER Stephane |
1350 N |
1 - 0 |
BOURDEAU Alexis |
1112 F |
2 |
24 |
2 |
SHEIKO Andrew |
1329 F |
1 - 0 |
BEVE Francois |
1100 N |
2 |
25 |
2 |
COINDREAU Herve |
1163 F |
0 - 1 |
ESTEVE Denis |
1305 F |
2 |
26 |
2 |
SPINOS Steven |
1259 F |
1 - 0 |
RIBEIRO Arnaud |
1037 F |
2 |
27 |
2 |
ATTAL Julien |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
TRAN Ky Philippe |
1059 F |
2 |
28 |
2 |
TRIBONDEAU Brian |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel |
1054 F |
2 |
29 |
2 |
KAKON Bogdana |
1185 F |
1 - 0 |
DOUBLE Jean-Sebastien |
800 N |
2 |
30 |
1 |
ZORZI Julien |
1010 N |
X - X |
ALTHUSER Estelle |
1199 E |
1 |
31 |
1 |
ATTAL Frederic |
1042 F |
0 - 1 |
BAUGET Henry |
980 N |
1 |
32 |
1 |
COLUCCI David |
970 N |
1 - 0 |
NAHAS Emmanuel |
1199 E |
0 |
|