Noel de Joie 2014 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
BAUER Christian |
2660 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
7 |
31 |
35 |
2966 |
2 |
|
CARRILLO Jesus |
2120 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
6 |
31½ |
34½ |
2310 |
3 |
|
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2370 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
5½ |
30½ |
34 |
2379 |
4 |
|
POUCHON Joffrey |
2040 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
5½ |
28½ |
32 |
2171 |
5 |
ff |
RICHARD Emma |
2110 R |
SenF |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
5½ |
26½ |
29½ |
2131 |
6 |
|
BOUDAILLE Nicolas |
1930 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
5½ |
25½ |
28½ |
2079 |
7 |
|
BRAUNING Rudolf |
2290 R |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Echecs Club de Kintzheim |
5 |
32 |
35 |
2246 |
8 |
f |
PUCHER Sebastien |
2320 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
5 |
29½ |
32½ |
2281 |
9 |
|
BAILLARD Marc |
1920 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Echiquier Maizierois |
5 |
28 |
32 |
1971 |
10 |
|
DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto |
2030 R |
CadM |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
5 |
27½ |
30½ |
2020 |
11 |
|
AZORIT Louis |
1970 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
5 |
25 |
28 |
2014 |
12 |
|
MAUUARY Etienne |
2080 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
5 |
24½ |
27½ |
1929 |
13 |
|
TAJAN Hugo |
1630 R |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
5 |
24 |
25 |
1656 |
14 |
|
MOHAMED Mustapha |
1650 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
5 |
22½ |
25½ |
1870 |
15 |
|
SAYSOUK Christophe |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
5 |
21 |
23½ |
1733 |
16 |
|
WONNER Frank |
2140 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Echiquier Maizierois |
4½ |
30 |
34 |
2114 |
17 |
|
CAHEN Alexis |
1860 R |
MinM |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
4½ |
27½ |
31 |
1994 |
18 |
|
FRANCOIS Luc |
2110 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
4½ |
27½ |
30½ |
2000 |
19 |
|
SIDIBE Malika |
1800 R |
SenF |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4½ |
26½ |
29 |
1910 |
20 |
|
ALEXANDER Christian |
1800 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
4½ |
26 |
29 |
1954 |
21 |
|
STEPHANUS Joseph |
1850 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
4½ |
25½ |
28 |
1906 |
22 |
|
VALENTIN Benoit |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
4½ |
19½ |
20½ |
1818 |
23 |
|
L'HUILLIER Cyril |
1350 R |
JunM |
|
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
4 |
27½ |
28½ |
1668 |
24 |
|
SCHWEITZER Marc |
1830 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
4 |
26½ |
29 |
1761 |
25 |
|
SORIGUE Augustin |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
4 |
26½ |
28½ |
1778 |
26 |
|
LECLERE Mohamed |
1930 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
4 |
26 |
28½ |
1768 |
27 |
|
VAN RIENEN Willy |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Hochwald |
4 |
25½ |
28 |
1828 |
28 |
|
DJERMOUNE Honein |
1470 R |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
4 |
24½ |
26½ |
1695 |
29 |
|
DECKER Thomas |
1570 R |
PouM |
|
LOR |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
4 |
24½ |
26 |
1532 |
30 |
|
JENVRIN Gerard |
1710 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
4 |
23½ |
25½ |
1672 |
31 |
|
LAMOTTE Claire |
1610 R |
MinF |
|
LOR |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
4 |
23½ |
24½ |
1655 |
32 |
|
GIRARD Guy |
1530 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
4 |
23 |
25 |
1666 |
33 |
|
MERCIER Laurent |
1740 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
4 |
22½ |
24½ |
1635 |
34 |
|
BOUKEDIM Hocine |
1300 R |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
4 |
22 |
24 |
1617 |
35 |
|
PUCHER Daniel |
1700 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
4 |
21½ |
24 |
1537 |
36 |
|
TAJAN Pascal |
1490 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
4 |
21½ |
23½ |
1440 |
37 |
|
TESTON Charles |
1590 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Thionville Echecs |
4 |
18 |
19 |
1527 |
38 |
|
PEYRONNIE Nicolas |
1570 R |
JunM |
|
LOR |
M-S Echecs |
3½ |
25 |
27½ |
1680 |
39 |
|
LUDEWIG Robert |
2100 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
3½ |
23½ |
26 |
1795 |
40 |
|
HARMAND Yann |
1600 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
3½ |
23 |
23½ |
1610 |
41 |
|
HOLLER Christophe |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
3½ |
22 |
23 |
1783 |
42 |
|
MELIS Manureva |
1190 R |
PupF |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
3½ |
21½ |
24 |
1566 |
43 |
|
PRUM Suzanne |
1640 R |
SenF |
|
LOR |
Echiquier Maizierois |
3 |
25 |
27 |
1649 |
44 |
|
JOHANN Pierrick |
1510 R |
CadM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
3 |
24½ |
26½ |
1515 |
45 |
|
PRIOUL Jean-Yves |
1560 R |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
3 |
24½ |
26½ |
1468 |
46 |
|
UNIKOWSKI Michel |
1550 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
3 |
24 |
26 |
1601 |
47 |
|
JOHANN Nicolas |
1440 R |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
3 |
23½ |
25½ |
1461 |
48 |
|
KIEFER Eric |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
3 |
23 |
25 |
1555 |
49 |
|
BILLON Olivier |
1430 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
3 |
23 |
24 |
1374 |
50 |
|
JEUNECOURT Noe |
1340 R |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
3 |
22½ |
23 |
1410 |
51 |
|
RIBEIRO Adrien |
1700 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
3 |
21½ |
23½ |
1493 |
52 |
|
LE VAN Tan |
1680 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
3 |
21½ |
23½ |
1481 |
53 |
|
MOLINARI Jean-Marc |
1520 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
3 |
20½ |
22½ |
1309 |
54 |
|
STEPHENNE Eric |
1450 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
3 |
20½ |
21½ |
1370 |
55 |
|
JEANNEAU Robert |
1240 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Stiring-Wendel |
3 |
19½ |
20½ |
1312 |
56 |
|
DONINI Carlo |
1500 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
3 |
17 |
18½ |
1271 |
57 |
|
LE VAN Leba |
1280 R |
VetF |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
3 |
17 |
18 |
1297 |
58 |
|
DI COSTANZO Romain |
1610 R |
JunM |
|
LOR |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
2½ |
23½ |
25½ |
1418 |
59 |
|
REINHART Jean-Emile |
1490 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
2½ |
20 |
22 |
1349 |
60 |
|
TAJAN Baptiste |
1440 R |
PouM |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
2½ |
20 |
22 |
1334 |
61 |
|
KAICHINGER Paul |
1240 R |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
2½ |
20 |
21 |
1391 |
62 |
|
JOHANN Luc |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
2½ |
19½ |
22 |
1462 |
63 |
|
D'ARONCO Andrea |
1110 R |
PouM |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
2½ |
19 |
21½ |
1368 |
64 |
|
VENTURINI Camille |
1210 R |
BenF |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
2½ |
19 |
20 |
1157 |
65 |
|
BOUKEDIM Salim |
890 R |
PpoM |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
2½ |
16 |
17 |
1098 |
66 |
|
SCHIPPKE Manon |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
2 |
21 |
23 |
1113 |
67 |
|
PHAM Theo |
990 R |
PouM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
2 |
20½ |
23 |
1212 |
68 |
|
VENTURINI Theo |
1210 R |
PouM |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
2 |
20 |
23 |
1302 |
69 |
|
L'HUILLIER Ludovic |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
2 |
19½ |
20 |
1268 |
70 |
|
ALBERTI Jonas |
1090 R |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
2 |
19 |
20 |
1142 |
71 |
|
RACINE Eliane |
1020 R |
VetF |
|
LOR |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
2 |
16½ |
17 |
1042 |
72 |
|
PEULTIER Michel |
1430 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
2 |
15½ |
16½ |
1074 |
73 |
|
PHAM David |
1070 R |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
2 |
15 |
16 |
1105 |
74 |
|
RENNER Aline |
999 E |
PupF |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
2 |
15 |
15½ |
1115 |
75 |
|
GILLET Jacky |
1130 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
2 |
15 |
15½ |
1032 |
76 |
|
D'ARONCO Jasmine |
870 R |
BenF |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
1 |
18 |
19 |
852 |
77 |
|
NGUYEN CLAISER Mattei |
799 E |
PouM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
1 |
17½ |
18½ |
849 |
78 |
|
RENNER Deniss |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
1 |
16½ |
17½ |
830 |
79 |
|
MAUUARY Leopold |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
1 |
14½ |
14½ |
483 |
80 |
|
WEY Maurice |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
LOR |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
1 |
14 |
15 |
749 |
|