TOURNOI MASTER 04.02. Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
DEBRAY Christopher |
2404 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
5½ |
20 |
22½ |
2468 |
2 |
|
CAHEN Alexis |
2102 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
5 |
21½ |
25 |
2142 |
3 |
|
GUIEN Philippe |
1899 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
5 |
17½ |
20 |
1995 |
4 |
|
YIN Milo |
1671 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
4½ |
21½ |
24 |
1770 |
5 |
f |
STOPPA Omar |
2322 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
4 |
21½ |
24½ |
2125 |
6 |
|
WANG Yi Xuan |
1496 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
4 |
19 |
20 |
1761 |
7 |
|
GERSTENBERG Miles |
1186 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
4 |
18½ |
20½ |
1500 |
8 |
|
JADOT Etienne |
1405 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
4 |
18½ |
20½ |
1449 |
9 |
|
BECHEREAU Cyrian |
1413 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
4 |
17 |
19 |
1400 |
10 |
|
BEN HAMED Cherif |
1983 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
3½ |
20½ |
23 |
1798 |
11 |
|
PERRUSSET Barbara |
1695 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
3½ |
19 |
20 |
1677 |
12 |
|
BADIOU Serge |
1287 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Academy |
3½ |
16½ |
18½ |
1369 |
13 |
|
GRYTSENKO Bogdan |
1585 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
3½ |
16 |
18 |
1550 |
14 |
|
LOPES Sergio Miguel Rodrig |
1530 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
3 |
20½ |
22½ |
1464 |
15 |
|
RIBREAU Anna |
1351 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
3 |
18½ |
20½ |
1449 |
16 |
|
RAMBOUR Ethan |
1374 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
3 |
15½ |
17½ |
1255 |
17 |
|
ARMAND Nicolas |
1263 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
3 |
15 |
16 |
1390 |
18 |
|
KIRIKOV Petr |
1290 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
3 |
13½ |
13½ |
1161 |
19 |
|
FECIT Mattia |
1405 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
3 |
13 |
14 |
1243 |
20 |
|
MAGAKELOV Daniel |
1251 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Academy |
2½ |
19 |
21 |
1404 |
21 |
|
TERNON Andrea |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
2½ |
18½ |
20½ |
1338 |
22 |
|
WANG Tian You |
1034 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
2½ |
15½ |
17½ |
1207 |
23 |
|
ROJAS Nicolas |
1680 N |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
2½ |
14 |
14 |
1347 |
24 |
|
BERNATENE Gael |
940 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
2 |
15½ |
15½ |
1069 |
25 |
|
COURGENAY Gaspard |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
2 |
14½ |
14½ |
1087 |
26 |
|
CRENEGUY Victor |
1141 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
2 |
14 |
15 |
1111 |
27 |
|
MOROZ Ekaterina |
1082 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
2 |
13 |
14 |
1189 |
28 |
|
VORONTSOV Eva |
1020 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
2 |
12½ |
12½ |
1036 |
29 |
|
CHUSTRAK Roman |
960 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Academy |
2 |
11 |
11 |
985 |
30 |
|
LEWIN Eyal |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Academy |
1 |
14 |
15 |
940 |
31 |
|
NICOT Sebastien |
1204 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
1 |
11½ |
12½ |
864 |
32 |
|
BRAILLARD CECCALDI Alexandra |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
0 |
11½ |
13½ |
360 |
|