FIDE 261 -1700 club 608 du 14 au 15 mai 2016 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABBEY Anate |
1418 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
2 |
|
BOGDANOVSKY Sonia |
1513 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3 |
|
CAPON Thierry |
1455 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
4 |
|
DUVERT Francois |
1639 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
5 |
|
EMSALEM Marc |
1391 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
6 |
|
GAUDIN Roger |
1499 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
7 |
|
HOCHEPIED Damien |
1416 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
8 |
|
HOUNTONDJI William |
1597 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
9 |
|
JOUBERT Nicolas |
1460 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
10 |
|
LOYER Jean-Claude |
1414 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
11 |
|
MOLET Asher |
1627 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier de Neuilly |
12 |
|
MORACCHINI Margaux |
1565 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
13 |
|
MOULIN Yorrick |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
14 |
|
NGUYEN Clement |
1315 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
15 |
|
NOTTOLA Adrien |
1480 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
16 |
|
PEIGNIEN Laurent |
1497 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
17 |
|
PETROSINO Alfonso |
1659 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
18 |
|
POUPON Thierry |
1418 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Vaucresson |
19 |
|
ROMAIN Christian |
1531 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Entente Sportive de Nanterre |
20 |
|
SABA Nathalie |
1599 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
21 |
|
SEGURA Olivier |
1658 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
22 |
|
STEFF Thierry |
1345 F |
VetM |
|
PIC |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
23 |
|
VEYSSADE Pascal |
1512 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
24 |
|
VLAHOVIC Dimitri |
1623 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
25 |
|
YATES Rusell |
1505 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
|