7e Open International Reunion Résultats de la ronde 8 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6½ |
LACROSSE Marc |
2264 F |
X - X |
BOUTON Christophe |
2154 F |
6 |
2 |
5 |
HOAREAU Hugues |
2088 F |
0 - 1 |
LETREGUILLY Olivier |
2283 F |
5 |
3 |
5 |
DOJIC Miroslav |
1882 F |
0 - 1 |
HAFNER Christian |
2167 F |
5 |
4 |
5 |
FRANK Albert |
2047 F |
X - X |
FIEVET Patrick |
2132 F |
5 |
33 |
5 |
TOUZE Jean-Paul |
2123 F |
X - X |
GRETRY Patrice |
1960 N |
5 |
6 |
5 |
DERVIEUX Dominique |
1800 N |
0 - 1 |
RODIER David |
2120 F |
5 |
7 |
5 |
ROBLET Charles |
2089 F |
1 - 0 |
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre |
2057 F |
5 |
8 |
4½ |
BLARD Jerome |
1680 N |
1 - 0 |
PAYET Alex |
1960 N |
4½ |
9 |
4 |
HOARAU Jean-Paul |
2058 F |
X - X |
GIRAUD Aymeric |
1580 N |
4 |
10 |
4 |
CARON Jean-Marie |
1980 N |
0 - 1 |
FAUSTIN Patrice |
1550 N |
4 |
11 |
4 |
BESNUS Emmanuel |
1826 F |
1 - 0 |
BAREGE Pierre |
1530 N |
4 |
12 |
4 |
BLONDEL Jerome |
1800 N |
1 - 0 |
ADRAS Cedric |
1390 N |
4 |
13 |
4 |
OLIVIER Jean |
1700 N |
1 - 0 |
HAN YEE YU Murielle |
1770 N |
4 |
14 |
4 |
MABLOUKE Ulrich |
1680 N |
0 - 1 |
WEBER Richard |
1730 N |
4 |
15 |
4 |
THIMSIONG Matthieu |
1560 N |
X - X |
GILLES Francois |
1720 N |
4 |
16 |
4 |
PAYET Fabrice |
1490 N |
1 - 0 |
VAAST Jean |
1550 N |
3½ |
17 |
3½ |
DIJOUX Julien |
1680 N |
1 - 0 |
BLARD Gregory |
1360 N |
3½ |
18 |
3½ |
OSTER Jean-Marie |
1630 N |
1 - 0 |
LEBON Yohan |
1300 N |
3½ |
19 |
3½ |
NATIVEL Fabrice |
1440 N |
0 - 1 |
DEMERY Patrick |
1490 N |
3½ |
20 |
3 |
KOURBANHOUSSEN Kassim |
1680 N |
1 - 0 |
FONTAINE Willy |
1300 N |
3 |
21 |
3 |
HAN YEE YU Jerome |
1250 N |
1 - 0 |
FRAT Jean-Philippe |
1499 E |
3 |
22 |
3 |
HAN YEE YU Pauline |
1220 N |
0 - 1 |
LAURET Alexandra |
1470 N |
3 |
23 |
3 |
CARON Antoine |
1450 N |
1 - 0 |
FARNIER Alain |
1250 N |
3 |
24 |
3 |
HENRY Laura |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
PAYET Daniel |
1450 N |
3 |
25 |
2½ |
OLIVIER Tom |
1070 N |
X - X |
BLARD Anthony |
1110 N |
2½ |
26 |
2 |
BASSON Ingrid |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
MATHIEUX Gabrielle |
1199 E |
2½ |
27 |
2 |
ROUCOU Anne-Cecile |
1390 N |
1 - 0 |
SOUBERY Ophelie |
1199 E |
2 |
28 |
2 |
DIJOUX Neslie |
1280 N |
1 - 0 |
RIVIERE Romain |
1199 E |
2 |
29 |
2 |
RICHAUVET Olivier |
1199 E |
F - 1 |
DUPUY Sara |
1199 E |
2 |
30 |
1 |
HOARAU Sophie |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
BOURHIM Sarah |
1199 E |
1½ |
31 |
1 |
LOMBARDIE Floriane |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
MANGUIS Melissa |
1199 E |
1½ |
32 |
1½ |
TECHER Laurie |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
VOLTIGE Marine |
1009 E |
1 |
|