3ème OPEN INTERNATIONAL DE PIERREVERT (04) Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3½ |
GIFFARD Nicolas |
2340 F |
0 - 1 |
PHILIPPE Christophe |
2392 F |
4 |
2 |
3½ |
GUIDARELLI Laurent |
2448 F |
X - X |
GOUANELLE Franck |
2112 F |
3½ |
3 |
3½ |
MEVEL Alberic |
2291 F |
X - X |
MIDOUX Sebastien |
2277 F |
3½ |
4 |
3 |
MILESI Laurent |
2179 F |
0 - 1 |
MALAKHATKO Vadim |
2562 F |
3 |
5 |
3 |
ZOZULIA Anna |
2343 F |
1 - 0 |
SIBIRKO Ivan |
2106 F |
3 |
6 |
3 |
JEAN Claude |
2212 F |
1 - 0 |
REVERCHON Jean-Noel |
1930 N |
3 |
7 |
3 |
CASTLE Kenneth |
1955 F |
X - X |
JEAN Olivier |
2187 F |
3 |
8 |
3 |
COLANDREA Sauveur |
1849 F |
0 - 1 |
BUSSON Benoist |
2078 F |
2½ |
9 |
2½ |
LEDOUX Alain |
2062 F |
X - X |
LECOULTRE Patrick |
1767 F |
2½ |
10 |
2½ |
CHIMENTO Laurent |
1998 F |
0 - 1 |
GARCIA Ludovic |
1790 N |
2½ |
11 |
2½ |
JANSSEN Gerard |
1590 N |
0 - 1 |
VAN DER BORCK Alexis |
1996 F |
2½ |
12 |
2½ |
BETTENFELD Yves |
1720 N |
0 - 1 |
MADRANGES Jean |
1800 N |
2½ |
13 |
2 |
MADRANGES Julien |
1880 N |
X - X |
ROUECHE Eric |
1670 N |
2½ |
14 |
2 |
DURY Renaud |
1777 F |
X - X |
BOHM Gunther |
2000 N |
2 |
15 |
2 |
MONDY Marcel |
1780 N |
1 - 0 |
DEPAUW Johan |
1860 N |
2 |
16 |
2 |
MARTIN Raoul |
1620 N |
0 - 1 |
WILDEMEERSCH Gerard |
1860 N |
2 |
17 |
2 |
TERRIEN Claude |
1610 N |
0 - 1 |
JACQUELIN Norbert |
1830 N |
2 |
18 |
2 |
MERCKY Gilles |
1830 N |
1 - 0 |
CREMERS Bertrand |
1570 N |
2 |
19 |
2 |
SEGOND Antoine |
1800 N |
1 - 0 |
LOIR Etienne |
1560 N |
2 |
20 |
2 |
SCHELBERG Martin |
1500 N |
0 - 1 |
BASINSKI Roger |
1920 N |
1½ |
21 |
1½ |
HANCOK Herve |
1640 N |
0 - 1 |
COLLIN Jean |
1914 F |
1½ |
22 |
1½ |
DERIEN Robert |
1740 N |
0 - 1 |
ISAL Francois |
1499 E |
1½ |
23 |
1½ |
COTS Jacques |
1600 N |
0 - 1 |
RIVIERE Jean-Pierre |
1709 F |
1½ |
24 |
1½ |
DAUMAS Alain |
1540 N |
0 - 1 |
CADE Jean-Marie |
1700 N |
1½ |
25 |
1½ |
OSTER Jean-Marie |
1570 N |
X - X |
BOUZID Kamel |
1690 N |
1½ |
26 |
1½ |
BASSON Benjamin |
1380 N |
1 - 0 |
MUSCARIELLO Jean |
1580 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
CORNELOUP Jerome |
1640 N |
1 - 0 |
LAMORTE Dominique |
1460 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
ISAL Claude |
1299 E |
0 - 1 |
MEEGENS Sylvie |
1570 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
SCHLOTTER Florence |
1350 N |
1 - 0 |
EL HADDAD Mesbah |
1500 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
PORCHEROT Alexis |
1250 N |
0 - 1 |
FARNET Jacky |
1499 E |
1 |
31 |
1 |
ATTALI Denis |
1460 N |
1 - 0 |
CHARBONNIER Christian |
1110 N |
1 |
32 |
½ |
GALY Christian |
1300 N |
0 - 1 |
CHAMPOURLIER Sebastien |
1199 E |
½ |
33 |
0 |
GAIGNEBET Charles |
1300 N |
0 - 1 |
FELIX Christelle |
1330 N |
½ |
|