3ème OPEN INTERNATIONAL DE PIERREVERT (04) Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ATTALI Denis |
1460 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
2 |
|
BASINSKI Roger |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Echiquier Mosellan - L'Hopital |
3 |
|
BASSON Benjamin |
1380 N |
PupM |
|
|
Rehovot - ISR |
4 |
|
BETTENFELD Yves |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Cagnes Echecs |
5 |
|
BOHM Gunther |
2000 N |
VetM |
|
|
|
6 |
|
BOUZID Kamel |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cascol-Echecs - Lyon |
7 |
|
BUSSON Benoist |
2078 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos |
8 |
|
CADE Jean-Marie |
1700 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Sundgau Echecs |
9 |
|
CASTLE Kenneth |
1955 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
10 |
|
CHAMPOURLIER Sebastien |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
11 |
|
CHARBONNIER Christian |
1110 N |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Draguignan Echecs |
12 |
|
CHIMENTO Laurent |
1998 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
13 |
|
COLANDREA Sauveur |
1849 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Puy Ste Réparade |
14 |
|
COLLIN Jean |
1914 F |
SenM |
|
FRC |
C.Echecs du Jura Dolois |
15 |
|
CORNELOUP Jerome |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
16 |
|
COTS Jacques |
1600 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
17 |
|
CREMERS Bertrand |
1570 N |
SenM |
|
MPY |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
18 |
|
DAUMAS Alain |
1540 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Puy Ste Réparade |
19 |
|
DEPAUW Johan |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
20 |
|
DERIEN Robert |
1740 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Puy Ste Réparade |
21 |
|
DURY Renaud |
1777 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Ech. Centre Vaucluse et Pays des Sorgues |
22 |
|
EL HADDAD Mesbah |
1500 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echirolles-Alekhine |
23 |
|
FARNET Jacky |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Club d'Echecs Tullesain |
24 |
|
FELIX Christelle |
1330 N |
JunF |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Bléone - Durance |
25 |
|
GAIGNEBET Charles |
1300 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
26 |
|
GALY Christian |
1300 N |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Draguignan Echecs |
27 |
|
GARCIA Ludovic |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Européen |
28 |
m |
GIFFARD Nicolas |
2340 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
29 |
|
GOUANELLE Franck |
2112 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollainville |
30 |
m |
GUIDARELLI Laurent |
2448 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier des Papes |
31 |
|
HANCOK Herve |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Orangeois |
32 |
|
ISAL Claude |
1299 E |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
33 |
|
ISAL Francois |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
34 |
|
JACQUELIN Norbert |
1830 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Bléone - Durance |
35 |
|
JANSSEN Gerard |
1590 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Bléone - Durance |
36 |
|
JEAN Claude |
2212 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
37 |
|
JEAN Olivier |
2187 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Réciproque-Echecs |
38 |
|
LAMORTE Dominique |
1460 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
39 |
|
LECOULTRE Patrick |
1767 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
40 |
|
LEDOUX Alain |
2062 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
41 |
|
LOIR Etienne |
1560 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
42 |
|
MADRANGES Jean |
1800 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Puy Ste Réparade |
43 |
|
MADRANGES Julien |
1880 N |
MinM |
|
PRO |
Puy Ste Réparade |
44 |
g |
MALAKHATKO Vadim |
2562 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
45 |
|
MARTIN Raoul |
1620 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
46 |
|
MEEGENS Sylvie |
1570 N |
SenF |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
47 |
|
MERCKY Gilles |
1830 N |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Cagnes Echecs |
48 |
|
MEVEL Alberic |
2291 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollainville |
49 |
|
MIDOUX Sebastien |
2277 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Orcher la Tour |
50 |
|
MILESI Laurent |
2179 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Diagonale du Roy |
51 |
|
MONDY Marcel |
1780 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
ASPTT Marseille |
52 |
|
MUSCARIELLO Jean |
1580 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
53 |
|
OSTER Jean-Marie |
1570 N |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
54 |
m |
PHILIPPE Christophe |
2392 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Echiquier Nanceien |
55 |
|
PORCHEROT Alexis |
1250 N |
MinM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
56 |
|
REVERCHON Jean-Noel |
1930 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
57 |
|
RIVIERE Jean-Pierre |
1709 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
58 |
|
ROUECHE Eric |
1670 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
59 |
|
ROUVIER Fabrice |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
60 |
|
SCHELBERG Martin |
1500 N |
SenM |
|
|
Leinfelden-Echterdingen |
61 |
|
SCHLOTTER Florence |
1350 N |
SenF |
|
LOR |
Echiquier Nanceien |
62 |
|
SEGOND Antoine |
1800 N |
CadM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
63 |
|
SIBIRKO Ivan |
2106 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Ech. Centre Vaucluse et Pays des Sorgues |
64 |
|
TERRIEN Claude |
1610 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Puy Ste Réparade |
65 |
|
VAN DER BORCK Alexis |
1996 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Cagnes Echecs |
66 |
|
WILDEMEERSCH Gerard |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Bléone - Durance |
67 |
m |
ZOZULIA Anna |
2343 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
|