ffe
4ème Open International de Rochefort
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1 m SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2514 Sen PRO EFE-Marseille 43½ 38½ 2636
2 g PRIE Eric 2439 Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs 44 35 2513
3 g INKIOV Ventzislav 2495 Sen PCH Migne Echecs 43 32 2453
4 gf COLLAS Silvia 2358 Sen IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 41 32½ 2406
5 m COLLAS Didier 2418 Sen IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 40½ 32½ 2417
6 g SANTO-ROMAN Marc 2410 Sen MPY C.E.I. Toulouse 40½ 31½ 2363
7 m CIOARA Andrei Nestor 2383 Sen 6 45½ 34 2430
8   BOUVIER Bruno 2250 Sen PCH Echiquier Poitevin 6 44 31½ 2404
9 g KARPATCHEV Aleksandr 2461 Sen PRO EFE-Marseille 6 43½ 33½ 2436
10 g IVANOV Mikhail M 2426 Sen PRO Marseille Duchamps 6 43½ 32½ 2408
11 m MARHOLEV Dimitar 2381 Sen CAZ Grasse Echecs 6 42½ 32 2367
12 m PYTEL Krzysztof 2400 Vet LOR Metz Alekhine 6 42 31 2355
13   LEJARRE Ludovic 2304 Sen PCH Echiquier Poitevin 6 40 29½ 2292
14   SCHOUCAIR Henry 2106 Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs 6 39½ 27 2164
15   BERT Jerome 2067 Sen AQU Echiquier Club Creonn… 6 39 28 2229
16 m BRONZNIK Valerij 2398 Sen 6 38½ 30 2279
17   OUAKHIR Mehdi 2255 Jun MPY C.E.I. Toulouse 6 36½ 27 2148
18   BEAURAIN Jerome 2123 Sen MPY Club d'Echecs de Cond… 6 36½ 24 2136
19 f DAVID Vincent 2298 Sen PCH Echiquier Niortais 42½ 30½ 2335
20   BAREYRE Patrick 2147 Sen AQU Echiquier Bayonne Ado… 40½ 26½ 2158
21   FOUGERIT Valentin 2057 Min PCH Echiquier Niortais 39½ 25 2153
22   SAADA Julien 2268 Sen PCH Migne Echecs 39 26 2169
23   FLAMENT Alexandre 2064 Sen PCH Echiquier Niortais 39 26 2095
24   LOIRET Stanislas 2258 Sen CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 38½ 28½ 2197
25   DEMUTH Adrien 2011 Ben PCH Echiquier Niortais 36½ 25½ 2074
26   KOZLOV Alexander 2179 Sen 35½ 24½ 2082
27   GUINOVART Jose 1942 Vet PCH Echiquier Poitevin 35 26 1932
28   DRUON Roger 2137 Vet PCH Echiquier Poitevin 35 24½ 2056
29   VELASQUEZ Jean-Luc 2025 Sen AQU Echiquier d'Aquitaine 33½ 21 1896
30   DE LORENZI Sebastien 1970 Min PCH Echiquier Angoumoisin 32½ 22½ 1816
31   LJUTOVAC Sreten 1810 Sen PCH Echiquier Surgerien 31 22 1764
32   ARMAND Jerome 1845 Sen PCH La Tour de Germanicus 30 23 1889
33   FOURNIER Camille 2070 Sen MPY Club d'Echecs de Cond… 5 39½ 26 2122
34   LACROIX Romain 2065 Jun MPY C.E. Moissac-Castelsa… 5 39½ 25 2108
35   PANTIOUKHINE Slava 2260 Cad MPY Echiquier Castrais 5 39½ 25 2065
36   GREGO Pierre 1932 Sen BRE Echiquier Vitréen 5 38½ 26 2034
37   JUTARD Emmanuel 1818 Sen PCH Echiquier Surgerien 5 38 26½ 1947
38   GIRAUD Stephane 1980 Sen PCH Club d'Echecs de Mare… 5 37½ 27 2060
39   CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1800 Vet PCH Echiquier Angoumoisin 5 37½ 26 1990
40   HOUARD Yannick 1920 Jun PCH Les Tours de la Roche… 5 37 26½ 2008
41   BONN Thomas 1998 Ben PCH Echiquier Poitevin 5 37 24 1998
42   EGRETEAU Eric 2001 Sen PCH Cercle d'Echecs de Pa… 5 36 25 2054
43   BOURSIER Xavier 2055 Sen HNO Aile Roi Louviers 5 36 21½ 1986
44   SAUVAGET Franck 1790 Sen PCH Echiquier Niortais 5 35 26½ 2033
45   ARCHAMBEAUD Francois 1620 Sen PCH Echiquier Rochefortais 5 34½ 29 1826
46   BERTAN Nicolas 1800 Vet PCH Club d'Echecs de Mare… 5 34½ 24 1872
47   BOURJOL Daniel 1800 Sen AQU Mimizan le Fou Ensabl… 5 34½ 23½ 1882
48   GIRAUD Thierry 1975 Sen PDL Trignac Echecs 5 34 23½ 1978
49   LUNEAU Gilles 1950 Vet MPY Léo Lagrange - Les To… 5 34 23 1930
50   POTAUX Olivier 1873 Sen CVL US St Cyr en Val 5 33½ 25 1895
51   DOUCIN Paul 1833 Vet IDF Echiquier Scéen - Sce… 5 33½ 24 1932
52   LAMBERT Romain 1790 Ben PCH Echiquier Niortais 5 33 22½ 1890
53   SAVON Jeremie 1870 Min PCH Echiquier Rochefortais 5 31 24 1915
54   LANIGAN David 1430 Sen PCH Echiquier Mellois 5 30½ 25 1608
55   PIERRARD Hubert 2089 Sen PCH Echiquier Rochefortais 39 23½ 2044
56   HOUARD Sebastien 1640 Cad PCH Les Tours de la Roche… 36½ 23 1752
57   MACE Emmanuel 1962 Sen PCH Echiquier Angoumoisin 36 22½ 1814
58   LAGARDE Maxime 1780 Pup PCH Echiquier Niortais 36 20½ 1766
59   FAURE Stephan 1580 Sen PCH Cercle d'Echecs la Da… 35½ 27½ 1773
60   BERTHIAUD Patrick 1610 Vet CVL Dreux Philidor 34½ 26½ 1719
61   AUGE Jean 2018 Vet MPY Montech Echecs 82 34½ 21 1877
62   RENAUDIN Sebastien 1870 Sen PCH Echiquier Angoumoisin 34 22½ 1875
63   RUCHAUD Jerome 1640 Ben PCH Echiquier Rochefortais 33½ 21½ 1738
64   TABARONI Serge 1560 Sen AQU Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs 32 24½ 1611
65   LANXADE Michel 1760 Vet AQU Merignac Echecs 32 20 1805
66   BRUNETEAU Damien 1550 Sen PCH Echiquier Mellois 30½ 27½ 1727
67   GILLES Francois 1850 Sen CVL Pion du Roi - Lèves 30½ 21 1699
68   BELOT Jean-Pierre 1380 Sen PCH Echiquier Rochefortais 26½ 19½ 1528
69   NAFRI Said 2000 Sen PCH Les Tours de la Roche… 4 38 22 1923
70   LAPEYRE Pierre 2073 Sen AQU Mimizan le Fou Ensabl… 4 37½ 23 1924
71   MARSAUD William 2092 Sen PCH Les Tours de la Roche… 4 36½ 21 1916
72   ALARD Pierre 1990 Sen AQU Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs 4 36½ 19½ 1905
73   ESTARELLAS Etienne 1710 Ben PCH L Echiquier du Marais 4 35 23 1833
74   GICQUIAUD Karl 1936 Sen ALS Alck-Cedis 67 4 34½ 24 1930
75   COHEN-SOLAL Lennie 1780 Ben PCH Echiquier Niortais 4 34½ 22½ 1835
76   FEUTRIER Henri 1500 Vet PCH Echiquier Surgerien 4 34 24 1661
77   CAFFIN Patrice 1660 Sen PCH La Tour de Germanicus 4 34 18½ 1645
78   APPERT Gautier 1520 Min PCH Echiquier Rivedousais 4 33½ 26 1658
79   GREMY Paul 1690 Vet PCH Club d'Echec de Jarnac 4 33½ 20 1735
80   VERANT Frederic 1790 Sen AQU Cyber Echecs Bayonnais 4 33½ 18 1624
81   BERGER Guillaume 1580 Ben FRC Echiquier Ledonien 4 32½ 25 1643
82   THOMAS Philippe 1790 Sen PCH Philidor Royan 4 32½ 18½ 1810
83   CHANUT Eliane 1700 Vet PRO La Dame Noire de Vill… 4 32½ 17 1748
84   BLANCHARD Guillaume 1330 Min PCH Echiquier Rochefortais 4 31½ 21½ 1534
85   SOISSONG Elzbieta 1510 Sen AQU Echiquier d'Aquitaine 4 30½ 24 1571
86   NICOLLEAU Steve 1520 Min PCH Echiquier Rivedousais 4 30 24½ 1659
87   GIRAUD Guillaume 1700 Sen CVL Les Tours d'Amboise 4 29½ 16 1642
88   VAQUIER Albert 1550 Vet AQU Echiquier de Vesone 4 29 23 1563
89   DENOYELLE Selim 1580 Cad PCH Les Tours de la Roche… 4 29 22 1445
90   HOUARD Alain 1499 Sen PCH Les Tours de la Roche… 4 29 21 1550
91   DUC Marie-Christine 1450 Sen AQU Echiquier d'Aquitaine 4 28½ 22 1530
92   COHEN-SOLAL Leo 1320 Pou PCH Echiquier Niortais 4 27½ 19 1388
93   ARCHAMBEAUD Thomas 1530 Jun PCH Echiquier Rochefortais 4 27 21 1453
94   BLANCHARD Jacques 1660 Sen PCH Echiquier Rochefortais 4 26 12 1505
95   ARCHAMBEAUD Sebastien 1420 Sen PCH Echiquier Rochefortais 4 21½ 17 1729
96   LECOULTRE Patrick 1753 Vet MPY Echiquier Club Montal… 34 19 1613
97   NAVEILHAN Roland 1780 Vet PCH C.E. Chatelleraudais 31 18½ 1729
98   DEMUTH Gilles 1650 Sen PCH Echiquier Rochefortais 31 14½ 1617
99   HURTAUD Yannick 1300 Ben PCH Echiquier Rochefortais 30½ 22 1455
100   FABRE Vivien 1330 Cad PCH Echiquier Rochefortais 30½ 17 1384
101   POLI Robert 1730 Vet IDF Lycee Victor Duruy 30 15 1622
102   MARTEAU Roland 1560 Vet PCH Echiquier Rochefortais 29½ 21½ 1510
103   CYRILLE Dominique 1600 Sen PCH La Couronne E. C.S.C.… 27½ 19½ 1476
104   CHANUT Paul 1760 Vet PRO La Dame Noire de Vill… 3 32½ 14 1629
105   D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1430 Sen ALS Alck-Cedis 67 3 31 21 1398
106   CAQUINEAU Erwan 1199 Ben PCH Echiquier Rochefortais 3 30 14 1314
107   CAQUINEAU Ronan 1380 Pup PCH Echiquier Rochefortais 3 27 17 1461
108   LABROUSSE Jeanne 1250 Vet PCH Echiquier Poitevin 3 27 15 1354
109   MARTINEAU Arthur 1140 Pup PCH Echiquier Rochefortais 3 26 19 1274
110   GUERIN Simon 1270 Ben PCH Echiquier Rochefortais 3 25 15 1419
111   LAGARDE Benjamin 1210 Min PCH Echiquier Niortais 3 25 13 1265
112   BOUCHARD Christian 1640 Sen PCH Philidor Royan 3 25 12 1532
113   DROMER Axel 1199 Ben PCH Echiquier Rochefortais 3 23½ 11 1445
114   SAVON Dominique 1370 Sen PCH Echiquier Rochefortais 26 15½ 1278
115   OUVRARD Anthony 1199 Min PCH Les Tours de la Roche… 25 12 1328
116   GIRAUD Victor 1150 Pou PDL Trignac Echecs 21½ 10½ 1133
117   DUPONT Alexis 1820 Jun LAN Echiquier Palavasien … 2 33½ 15 1738
118   BOUTEILLER Eleonore 1299 Cad PCH Les Tours de la Roche… 2 25 8 1300
119   GRASSIN Jacques-Philippe 1199 Ben PCH Les Tours de la Roche… 2 24½ 11 1105
120   APPERT DUBOS Dominique 1399 Sen PCH Echiquier Rivedousais 2 23½ 4 1122
121   CHANOINE Arnaud 1630 Ben PCH Echiquier Niortais 2 17½ 16 1772
122   DURRIEU Etiennette 1110 Vet MPY Léo Lagrange - Les To… 24 8 912
123   ESHGHABADI Asghar 1800 Sen PCH Echiquier St Maixenta… 1 29 6 1409
124   PURCELL Brendan 1950 Sen MPY Echiquier Club Albige… 1 21 8 1540