ffe
4è Open International de Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy
Appariement de la Ronde 9
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 6 MARZOLO Cyril 2478 X - X BAUER Christian 2634 6
2 6 VITOUX Colomban 2394 X - X LAZAREV Vladimir 2488 6
3 6 HAUB Thorsten-Michael 2469 1 - 0 KOZHUHAROV Spas 2463
4 6 RUDOLF Anna 2273 0 - 1 STAROSTITS Ilmars 2511
5 VELICKA Petr 2519 1 - 0 OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2433
6 STEIL-ANTONI Fiona 2104 0 - 1 NIKOLOV Momchil 2489
7 GOZZOLI Yannick 2486 X - X JEITZ Christian 2183
8 COSSIN Sebastien 2437 X - X KRIVONOSOV Oleg 2418
9 5 GENZLING Alain 2279 X - X TADDEI Benoit 2257
10 5 BRUNNER Nicolas 2428 X - X IGLESIAS Joachim 2127 5
11 5 SCHARTZ Alain 2206 0 - 1 PHILIPPE Christophe 2376 5
12 5 STRUGNELL Carl 2173 0 - 1 NEBOLSINA Vera 2349 5
13 5 BRETHES Francois 2131 0 - 1 SAATDJIAN Thomas 2295 5
14 5 WAGENER Anna 2257 1 - 0 SCHMID Pablo 2072 5
15 SHOKER Samy 2359 1 - 0 HENTZEN Fabrice 1960
16 REINHART Emmanuel 2295 1 - 0 WAGENER Christophe 1935
17 ACHEREINER Guillaume 2005 X - X SAFRANSKA Anda 2294
18 LE BAIL Clara 2051 0 - 1 SPIELMANN Alain 2273
19 BERTRAND Quentin 1807 0 - 1 CONGIU Mathilde 2160
20 DELORME Laurie 2071 1 - 0 VIGNERON Quentin 1760
21 BOYARCHENKO Alex 1936 X - X RUFFENACH Alain 2069
22 4 GROSDEMANGE David 1908 0 - 1 BELLOY Julien 2045 4
23 4 BRUNO Ricardo 1883 X - X HOFFER Tristan 2038 4
24 4 BARREAU Renaud 1896 X - X DEIS Alain 2027 4
25 4 BOYARCHENKO Marie 1794 0 - 1 LINDER Oliver 2005 4
26 4 BONNET Gerard 1620 0 - 1 CHOBAUT Nicolas 2001 4
27 4 BELLOY Nicolas 2000 1 - 0 AZZAM Ameziane 1955 4
28 4 SAATDJIAN Stephane 1875 X - X HURPEAU Jean-Marc 1983 4
29 4 MASTALERZ Xavier 1943 X - X KLIPPER Noemie 1840 4
30 4 CHARBONNEL Jean-Jacques 1932 1 - 0 MANCEL Philippe 1777 4
31 4 HELFER Remi 1921 1 - 0 MARCHAL Chantal 1893 4
32 STEININGER Denis 2005 0 - 1 LOEVENBRUCK Charles 1829 4
33 THIEBAUX Jean-Claude 1825 X - X VIGNERON Jean 1940
34 RAMBOURG Juliette 1812 1 - 0 ROOS Louise 1926
35 JARDINE Ludovic 1895 1 - 0 DUDA Richard 1801
36 MAY Alexandre 1740 1 - 0 WEIGEL Marie 1862
37 LAFUMA Antoine 1690 X - X TRASKOS Dominique 1853
38 VINCENT Bernard 1845 1 - 0 NONNENMACHER Daniel 1763
39 JEANCLAUDE Bruno 1829 X - X GODENER Jean-Noel 1590
40 3 VENARD Paul-Andre 1670 0 - 1 BEGIN Nicolas 1930 3
41 3 TREIBER Jean 1918 X - X PEIFFER-SMADJA Amiel 1717 3
42 3 PANTIN Kevin 1580 1 - 0 VAN DER KROGT Bart 1860 3
43 3 VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1828 1 - 0 AMERI Vincent 1668 3
44 3 SCHNEIDER Rafael 1752 1 - 0 BOYARCHENKO Vlada 1620 3
45 3 MICHEL Antoine 1170 0 - 1 MARCHAL Roger 1690 3
46 LACROIX Jean 1560 1 - 0 CHRETIEN Catherine 1690
47 RAMBOURG Jean-Marc 1640 0 - 1 BIANCHI Tobias 1400
48 MANGEAN Marianne 1370 1 - 0 BESSLER Alexandre 1620 2
49 2 VEETASEVEERA Jomphop 1370 1 - 0 GEHIN Raphael 1499 2
50 2 GOEURY Yves 1350 0 - 1 BOYETTE Pierre 1270 2
51 2 GEHIN Simon 1040 1 - 0 SIATTE Jean-Pierre 1230
52 SECOND Florent 1550 X - X HINZELIN Mireille 1430