open13 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALARD Francis |
1690 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos |
2 |
|
ANTON Jose |
2004 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos |
3 |
|
BAQUER Marc |
1890 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Puy Ste Réparade |
4 |
|
BATTAGLIA Gerard |
1806 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Le Gambit Marseillais |
5 |
|
BROT Fabrice |
1710 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Arles Accueil Echecs |
6 |
|
BUSSON Benoist |
2046 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Salon Nostradamus |
7 |
|
CALATAYUD Stephane |
1620 N |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Commingeois |
8 |
|
CHAUVET Jean-Marc |
2004 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
9 |
|
COLANDREA Sauveur |
1907 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
CE Vitrolles |
10 |
|
CORRIAS Robert |
1820 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
ASPTT Marseille |
11 |
|
CORTES Antoine |
2151 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
CE Vitrolles |
12 |
|
CRAPON Laurent |
1810 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
13 |
|
ESTEVEZ Ange |
1632 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
CE Vitrolles |
14 |
|
GIRARD Jean-Pierre |
1992 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos |
15 |
|
GOMEZ Guy |
1650 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Le Gambit Marseillais |
16 |
|
ISRAEL Daniel |
1760 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Le Gambit Marseillais |
17 |
|
KOLB Sebastien |
2176 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Salon Nostradamus |
18 |
|
LARRIBERE Hadrien |
1872 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
19 |
|
MILESI Laurent |
2153 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
20 |
|
MONTANELLI Tristan |
1800 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
21 |
|
NAKACHE Jonathan |
1940 F |
JunM |
|
PRO |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
22 |
|
PARROCO Pierre-Jean |
1765 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Duchamps |
23 |
|
PIERI Thierry |
1926 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
24 |
|
PIERRUGUES Laurent |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
25 |
|
PLEYNET Olivier |
1918 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
CE Vitrolles |
26 |
|
REYMOND Jean-Francois |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Club d'Echecs de Miramas |
27 |
|
THIERS Jean-Jacques |
1870 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
|