ffe
5e open de Villard de Lans
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf Bu.
1 m FRANCO ALONSO Alejandro 2454 Sen 44½ 2513 54½
2 m NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2414 Sen PIC A.J.E. Noyon 7 45 2416 54
3 m FOISOR Ovidiu Doru 2414 Sen DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 7 44½ 2380 54½
4 m FOISOR Cristina Adela 2364 Sen DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 44½ 2332 54
5   MACHIN Eric 2198 Sen ALS Mundolsheim 44 2289 51½
6 f VAN DONGEN Patrick 2355 Sen IDF CE Le Roi Soleil - Le… 42½ 2257 51
7   HOUARD Yannick 2131 Sen DSA Cercle d'Echecs de l'… 41½ 2222 50½
8   CONTOUT Aime 2026 Cad DSA Echirolles-Alekhine 38½ 2128 46
9   FOISOR Mihaela-Veronica 2088 Sen DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 6 44½ 2247 53
10   STAHL Clement 2069 Cad ALS Obernai 6 42 2227 51
11   MALLET Lionel 2107 Sen DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 6 41 2153 50
12   ENGELMANN Herve 2023 Sen ALS L'Echiquier du Rhin G… 6 41 2070 47½
13   HOUARD Sebastien 2035 Jun DSA Cercle d'Echecs de l'… 6 38½ 2068 47½
14   GELAS Christophe 1813 Pup DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 6 37½ 2006 42½
15   HOURLIER Claire 1907 Min DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 6 36 1925 44½
16 m MOZES Ervin 2321 Vet 43½ 2159 53
17   WIMMER Olivier 2055 Sen ALS Obernai 42 2062 50½
18   DUBREUIL Remy 1969 Vet LIM Echiquier Limousin 41½ 2003 49
19   WEGNER Eric 2036 Sen DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 40½ 2058 48
20   SAINT-ARROMAN Alain 2006 Sen DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 39½ 1985 44½
21   ROSENFELD Imre 1980 Vet LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs 39 1993 45½
22   ROCHE Yves 2040 Vet IDF Echiquier Latin Paris 38½ 2045 46½
23   PEYRIN Jean 2005 Vet DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 38½ 2009 45½
24   JOECKLE Jean-Paul 1870 Sen DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 33 1857 39½
25   DE SEROUX Camille 1867 Min DSA Gaillard Echecs 5 36½ 1844 44
26   MONTOLIO BENEDICTO Cesar 1994 Sen 5 36 1857 43
27   BERNIERI Francois 1787 Vet LYO Cascol-Echecs - Lyon 5 35 1771 41
28   VARAS Leonides 1680 Sen PRO Echiquier Orangeois 5 35 1699 41
29   DURAND Guillaume 1750 Min DSA Club d'Echecs d'Annem… 5 34½ 1725 40
30   FUHRMANN Valentin 1640 Ben DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 5 34 1799 40
31   MELEY Hector 1862 Ben DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 5 34 1767 40½
32   HOURLIER Simon 1730 Ben DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 5 32½ 1659 38½
33   GAUDINO Frederic 1690 Sen PRO Cercle d'Echecs Aubag… 5 32½ 1648 37½
34   BRUN Remi 1758 Cad DSA Echiquier Diois 5 29½ 1641 35
35   SICLOVAN Cristian-Danut 1928 Ben 37½ 1878 45
36   KONDRATOFF Patrice 1860 Sen DSA Echirolles-Alekhine 37 1789 42½
37   PIGEAT Benoit 1570 Ben LYO Calade Echecs 36½ 1670 42½
38   HEYMAN Jacques 1917 Vet NPC Le Touquet - Cote d'O… 34 1701 40½
39   REVIL-BAUDARD Didier 1778 Sen DSA La Diagonale - Eybens 33½ 1675 40
40   DOMBRE Antoine 1350 Pup DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 29½ 1614 36
41   CLOWEZ Juliette 1420 Min HNO Aile dame de Beaumont… 29½ 1556 35
42   EL HADDAD Mesbah 1682 Vet DSA Echirolles-Alekhine 29½ 1477 35
43   VALAY Maxime 1609 Min DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 4 38 1776 47
44   OBLIN Pierre 1880 Sen DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 4 36 1741 42
45   MOUILLAUX Lucien 1668 Vet DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 4 35 1776 40
46   BUCLON Francois 1410 Cad DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 4 33½ 1666 41
47   GREGOIRE Michele 1480 Sen LYO Club d'Echecs de St C… 4 33½ 1624 40
48   RIQUIN Vincent 1550 Ben DSA Echiquier de St Ismier 4 33½ 1542 37
49   MAS Maxime 1170 Ben DSA Echiquier de St Ismier 4 33½ 1454 39
50   CRIQUI Laurence 1630 Sen ALS L'Echiquier du Rhin G… 4 32 1681 39
51   RINGOT Maxime 1640 Ben DSA Cercle d'Echecs de l'… 4 32 1634 38
52   GLASSER Timon 1560 Pup DSA La Diagonale - Eybens 4 32 1564 34½
53   BANDET Raphael 1590 Pup DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 4 31 1550 37
54   HANCOK Herve 1550 Vet PRO Echiquier Orangeois 4 30½ 1477 35½
55   MELLET Roger 1610 Vet LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs 4 26 1369 26½
56   KARSENTY Madeleine 1470 Vet LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs 4 24 1385 26
57   PIGEAT Alexandre 1650 Pou LYO Calade Echecs 34 1522 39½
58   RINGOT Arnaud 1440 Pou DSA Cercle d'Echecs de l'… 27 1473 32½
59   STROHL Antoine 1500 Ppo LYO Ste Foy Echecs 27 1426 29½
60   GUILLOU Ronan 1270 Pup DSA La Diagonale - Eybens 3 31 1418 36½
61   RAMBEAUX Loick 1400 Pou LYO Echecs Club de Villeu… 3 30½ 1498 37½
62   PIGEAT Patrick 1310 Sen LYO Calade Echecs 3 30½ 1465 34
63   SCANZI Corentin 1360 Pup DSA Echiquier Diois 3 30 1450 36
64   KLEIN Rene 1490 Vet DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 3 30 1432 35
65   RAMBEAUX Eric 1499 Sen DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 3 29½ 1314 32
66   FRANCOIS Robert 1470 Vet ALS Obernai 3 29 1415 33½
67   GUIGON Adrien 1370 Ben DSA Echiquier de St Ismier 3 28½ 1372 31
68   STROHL Gregoire 1420 Ppo LYO Ste Foy Echecs 3 26½ 1394 32
69   BOU Georges 1500 Vet DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 3 26½ 1264 29
70   RINGOT Jean-Pierre 1590 Sen DSA Cercle d'Echecs de l'… 32 1543 35
71   REAU Florine 1420 Sen DSA Club d'Echecs d'Annem… 26 1368 31
72   REAU Clement 1180 Pou DSA Club d'Echecs d'Annem… 26 1207 28
73   RINGOT Francoise 1280 Sen DSA Cercle d'Echecs de l'… 22½ 1174 23
74   BRUNET Clement 1420 Ben LYO La Tour Trévoltienne 2 30 1435 32
75   CULTY Christian 1790 Sen DSA Echiquier Romanais 2 23 1520 23
76   RAMBEAUX Solene 1380 Sen LYO Echecs Club de Villeu… 1 26½ 828 28½
77   BLANC Jacques 1400 Vet DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 1 24 1280 24
78   FARJON Yves 1548 Sen DSA La Dame Blanche Bourg… 0 10 0 10