ffe
5e open de Villard de Lans
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf Bu.
1 m FRANCO ALONSO Alejandro 2454 Sen +28B +26N +9B =5N +12B =2N +4B =3N +16B 44½ 2513 54½
2 m NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2414 Sen PIC +57B +18N +19B +10N =3B =1B +5N =9N =4B 7 45 2416 54
3 m FOISOR Ovidiu Doru 2414 Sen DSA +45N +21B =11N +22B =2N =7B +10N =1B +9N 7 44½ 2380 54½
4 m FOISOR Cristina Adela 2364 Sen DSA +30N +35B -10N +14B +13N +11B -1N +6B =2N 44½ 2332 54
5   MACHIN Eric 2198 Sen ALS +55B +44N +20B =1B =6N +19N -2B =7N +18B 44 2289 51½
6 f VAN DONGEN Patrick 2355 Sen IDF +51B +38N +8B =12N =5B =9N +17B -4N +19B 42½ 2257 51
7   HOUARD Yannick 2131 Sen DSA +43N +24B -12N +25B +20N =3N =16B =5B +23N 41½ 2222 50½
8   CONTOUT Aime 2026 Cad DSA +69N +33B -6N +32B -16B +36N =18B +21N +17B 38½ 2128 46
9   FOISOR Mihaela-Veronica 2088 Sen DSA +70N +31B -1N +27B +23N =6B +11N =2B -3B 6 44½ 2247 53
10   STAHL Clement 2069 Cad ALS +37B +36N +4B -2B +21N =16N -3B =20N +25B 6 42 2227 51
11   MALLET Lionel 2107 Sen DSA +53B +25N =3B =17N +18B -4N -9B +29N +20B 6 41 2153 50
12   ENGELMANN Herve 2023 Sen ALS +59B +60N +7B =6B -1N -17N =25B +32B +30N 6 41 2070 47½
13   HOUARD Sebastien 2035 Jun DSA >78B =29N +26B =16N -4B +35B =24N =15B +28N 6 38½ 2068 47½
14   GELAS Christophe 1813 Pup DSA +76B =17N +29B -4N +38B =22B -23N +37B +26N 6 37½ 2006 42½
15   HOURLIER Claire 1907 Min DSA +41B -16N -43B +37N +28B +33N =19B =13N +27B 6 36 1925 44½
16 m MOZES Ervin 2321 Vet +50N +15B =22N =13B +8N =10B =7N =23B -1N 43½ 2159 53
17   WIMMER Olivier 2055 Sen ALS +52N =14B +23N =11B =35N +12B -6N +24B -8N 42 2062 50½
18   DUBREUIL Remy 1969 Vet LIM +56N -2B +30N +46B -11N +32B =8N +22B -5N 41½ 2003 49
19   WEGNER Eric 2036 Sen DSA +48N +27B -2N +31B +43N -5B =15N +35B -6N 40½ 2058 48
20   SAINT-ARROMAN Alain 2006 Sen DSA +65N +67B -5N +45B -7B +27N +31N =10B -11N 39½ 1985 44½
21   ROSENFELD Imre 1980 Vet LYO +66B -3N +57B +39N -10B +34N =22N -8B +35N 39 1993 45½
22   ROCHE Yves 2040 Vet IDF +54B +39N =16B -3N +44B =14N =21B -18N +36B 38½ 2045 46½
23   PEYRIN Jean 2005 Vet DSA +64B +49N -17B +36N -9B +39N +14B =16N -7B 38½ 2009 45½
24   JOECKLE Jean-Paul 1870 Sen DSA +68B -7N +52B -43N +57B +48N =13B -17N +44B 33 1857 39½
25   DE SEROUX Camille 1867 Min DSA +46N -11B +48N -7N +51B =43B =12N +53B -10N 5 36½ 1844 44
26   MONTOLIO BENEDICTO Cesar 1994 Sen +47N -1B -13N +66B =45N +50B =44N +42B -14B 5 36 1857 43
27   BERNIERI Francois 1787 Vet LYO +63B -19N +60B -9N +54B -20B +51N +47B -15N 5 35 1771 41
28   VARAS Leonides 1680 Sen PRO -1N =47B =61N +74B -15N +66B +49N +31B -13B 5 35 1699 41
29   DURAND Guillaume 1750 Min DSA +73N =13B -14N =34B -46N +59B +52N -11B +53N 5 34½ 1725 40
30   FUHRMANN Valentin 1640 Ben DSA -4B +66N -18B +77N -36B +63N +38B +44N -12B 5 34 1799 40
31   MELEY Hector 1862 Ben DSA +77B -9N +59B -19N +52B +46N -20B -28N +51B 5 34 1767 40½
32   HOURLIER Simon 1730 Ben DSA -60B +62N +63B -8N +49B -18N +48B -12N +47B 5 32½ 1659 38½
33   GAUDINO Frederic 1690 Sen PRO +72N -8N +49B -35B +62N -15B -47N +48B +52N 5 32½ 1648 37½
34   BRUN Remi 1758 Cad DSA =62B -75N +65B =29N +64B -21B -37N +61N +43B 5 29½ 1641 35
35   SICLOVAN Cristian-Danut 1928 Ben +58B -4N +51B +33N =17B -13N +43B -19N -21B 37½ 1878 45
36   KONDRATOFF Patrice 1860 Sen DSA +61N -10B +71N -23B +30N -8B =45N +50B -22N 37 1789 42½
37   PIGEAT Benoit 1570 Ben LYO -10N =61B +40N -15B =42N +74B +34B -14N =39B 36½ 1670 42½
38   HEYMAN Jacques 1917 Vet NPC +74N -6B =50N +70B -14N =45B -30N =40N +58B 34 1701 40½
39   REVIL-BAUDARD Didier 1778 Sen DSA +40N -22B +67N -21B +47N -23B -53N +54B =37N 33½ 1675 40
40   DOMBRE Antoine 1350 Pup DSA -39B =54N -37B +55N +70N -44B +68N =38B =42N 29½ 1614 36
41   CLOWEZ Juliette 1420 Min HNO -15N -43B +69N =42B -50N -70B +65B +49N +57B 29½ 1556 35
42   EL HADDAD Mesbah 1682 Vet DSA -49B =65N =62B =41N =37B +64N +46B -26N =40B 29½ 1477 35
43   VALAY Maxime 1609 Min DSA -7B +41N +15N +24B -19B =25N -35N =45B -34N 4 38 1776 47
44   OBLIN Pierre 1880 Sen DSA +71N -5B =70N +50B -22N +40N =26B -30B -24N 4 36 1741 42
45   MOUILLAUX Lucien 1668 Vet DSA -3B +64N +72B -20N =26B =38N =36B =43N   4 35 1776 40
46   BUCLON Francois 1410 Cad DSA -25B +53N +75B -18N +29B -31B -42N =57N =50B 4 33½ 1666 41
47   GREGOIRE Michele 1480 Sen LYO -26B =28N =54B +60N -39B +57N +33B -27N -32N 4 33½ 1624 40
48   RIQUIN Vincent 1550 Ben DSA -19B +76N -25B +63N >75B -24B -32N -33N +60B 4 33½ 1542 37
49   MAS Maxime 1170 Ben DSA +42N -23B -33N +65B -32N +54N -28B -41B +69N 4 33½ 1454 39
50   CRIQUI Laurence 1630 Sen ALS -16B +58N =38B -44N +41B -26N +70B -36N =46N 4 32 1681 39
51   RINGOT Maxime 1640 Ben DSA -6N +74B -35N +61B -25N +62B -27B +64N -31N 4 32 1634 38
52   GLASSER Timon 1560 Pup DSA -17B +77N -24N +76B -31N +72B -29B +63N -33B 4 32 1564 34½
53   BANDET Raphael 1590 Pup DSA -11N -46B -74N +56B +61N +60B +39B -25N -29B 4 31 1550 37
54   HANCOK Herve 1550 Vet PRO -22N =40B =47N +67B -27N -49B +71N -39N +63B 4 30½ 1477 35½
55   MELLET Roger 1610 Vet LYO -5N -71B -58N -40B -68N EXE +76B +62N +61B 4 26 1369 26½
56   KARSENTY Madeleine 1470 Vet LYO -18B -57N -77B -53N EXE -61B +73N +72N +64B 4 24 1385 26
57   PIGEAT Alexandre 1650 Pou LYO -2N +56B -21N +71B -24N -47B +74N =46B -41N 34 1522 39½
58   RINGOT Arnaud 1440 Pou DSA -35N -50B +55B -75N -63B +67N =60N +68B -38N 27 1473 32½
59   STROHL Antoine 1500 Ppo LYO -12N +73B -31N -62B +76N -29N -61B =67B +71N 27 1426 29½
60   GUILLOU Ronan 1270 Pup DSA +32N -12B -27N -47B +71N -53N =58B =69B -48N 3 31 1418 36½
61   RAMBEAUX Loick 1400 Pou LYO -36B =37N =28B -51N -53B +56N +59N -34B -55N 3 30½ 1498 37½
62   PIGEAT Patrick 1310 Sen LYO =34N -32B =42N +59N -33B -51N -64B -55B +76N 3 30½ 1465 34
63   SCANZI Corentin 1360 Pup DSA -27N +69B -32N -48B +58N -30B +66N -52B -54N 3 30 1450 36
64   KLEIN Rene 1490 Vet DSA -23N -45B +68N +72B -34N -42B +62N -51B -56N 3 30 1432 35
65   RAMBEAUX Eric 1499 Sen DSA -20B =42B -34N -49N +69B -68B -41N EXE =67N 3 29½ 1314 32
66   FRANCOIS Robert 1470 Vet ALS -21N -30B +73N -26N +67B -28N -63B =71B =68N 3 29 1415 33½
67   GUIGON Adrien 1370 Ben DSA +75B -20N -39B -54N -66N -58B EXE =59N =65B 3 28½ 1372 31
68   STROHL Gregoire 1420 Ppo LYO -24N -70B -64B =69N +55B +65N -40B -58N =66B 3 26½ 1394 32
69   BOU Georges 1500 Vet DSA -8B -63N -41B =68B -65N +76N +72B =60N -49B 3 26½ 1264 29
70   RINGOT Jean-Pierre 1590 Sen DSA -9B +68N =44B -38N -40B +41N -50N     32 1543 35
71   REAU Florine 1420 Sen DSA -44B +55N -36B -57N -60B +73N -54B =66N -59B 26 1368 31
72   REAU Clement 1180 Pou DSA -33B EXE -45N -64N +77B -52N -69N -56B =73B 26 1207 28
73   RINGOT Francoise 1280 Sen DSA -29B -59N -66B EXE -74N -71B -56B +76N =72N 22½ 1174 23
74   BRUNET Clement 1420 Ben LYO -38B -51N +53B -28N +73B -37N -57B     2 30 1435 32
75   CULTY Christian 1790 Sen DSA -67N +34B -46N +58B <48N         2 23 1520 23
76   RAMBEAUX Solene 1380 Sen LYO -14N -48B EXE -52N -59B -69B -55N -73B -62B 1 26½ 828 28½
77   BLANC Jacques 1400 Vet DSA -31N -52B +56N -30B -72N         1 24 1280 24
78   FARJON Yves 1548 Sen DSA <13N                 0 10 0 10