OPEN DE ROUEN 2009 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADLIG Musa |
1810 N |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Rouen Echecs |
2 |
|
ADYEL Samir |
2149 F |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
3 |
|
AKNOUCHE Abdesslem |
1680 N |
SenM |
|
HNO |
C.E. Agglomeration d'Elbeuf |
4 |
|
ANDRIEU Philippe |
1970 F |
VetM |
|
HNO |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
5 |
|
ASHANINA Olga |
1980 F |
SenF |
|
HNO |
Bonsecours A.S.C. |
6 |
|
ASSOU VAUDRY Antoine |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
HNO |
A.L. Maromme |
7 |
|
ASSOU VAUDRY Myriam |
1199 E |
BenF |
|
HNO |
A.L. Maromme |
8 |
m |
BERGEZ Luc |
2382 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
9 |
|
BERTRAND Steven |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
HNO |
Orcher la Tour |
10 |
|
BIYIDI Thomas |
1829 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Rouen Echecs |
11 |
|
BLONDEL Jean-Michel |
1586 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Orcher la Tour |
12 |
|
BLONDEL Jerome |
1865 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Orcher la Tour |
13 |
|
BOHAER Xavier |
1630 N |
BenM |
|
HNO |
Orcher la Tour |
14 |
|
BUDAI Florian |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
HNO |
Aile Roi Louviers |
15 |
|
CATLLA Alain |
1480 N |
SenM |
|
HNO |
C.E. Agglomeration d'Elbeuf |
16 |
|
CITA Mickael |
1945 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
17 |
|
CLEAUD Cyril |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
HNO |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
18 |
m |
COLIN Vincent |
2441 F |
SenM |
|
BNO |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
19 |
|
CRISTOL Marc |
1921 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Rouen Echecs |
20 |
|
DELARUELLE Christian |
1885 F |
VetM |
|
HNO |
Orcher la Tour |
21 |
|
DOUYERE Joel |
1730 N |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Rouen Echecs |
22 |
|
DUVAL Simon |
1643 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Pion du Roi - Lèves |
23 |
g |
FEDORCHUK Sergey A. |
2619 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
GRAND ECHIQUIER DE MEAUX |
24 |
|
FREY Alain |
1740 N |
VetM |
|
HNO |
C.E. Agglomeration d'Elbeuf |
25 |
|
GERVAIS Victor |
2313 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
26 |
|
GILLES Francois |
1831 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Pion du Roi - Lèves |
27 |
|
GOY Wilfried |
1934 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
C.E. Agglomeration d'Elbeuf |
28 |
|
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre |
1952 F |
VetM |
|
HNO |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
29 |
|
HERVAIS Adrien |
2035 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Rouen Echecs |
30 |
|
HURE Damien |
2167 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
31 |
|
JAVOR Besim |
1940 F |
VetM |
|
HNO |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
32 |
|
KOCH Alain |
1994 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
33 |
|
LE BERRE Tennessee |
1822 F |
JunF |
|
HNO |
Orcher la Tour |
34 |
|
LE CLEZIO Sylvain |
2043 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
35 |
|
LE GALLIC Yann |
1580 N |
SenM |
|
HNO |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
36 |
|
LEBRETON Tristan |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Rouen Echecs |
37 |
|
LEFEBVRE Richard |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
HNO |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
38 |
|
LEGUILLON David |
1974 F |
SenM |
|
AUV |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
39 |
|
LEHARANGER Guillaume |
1570 N |
MinM |
|
HNO |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
40 |
|
LEVESQUE Thomas |
1974 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Evreux Gambit Club |
41 |
g |
LIBISZEWSKI Fabien |
2518 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
42 |
|
MALWE Jean-Luc |
1499 E |
VetM |
|
HNO |
Rouen Echecs |
43 |
m |
MARHOLEV Dimitar |
2417 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
44 |
|
MEDGHOUL Sherif |
2232 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Rouen Echecs |
45 |
|
MIGNOT Enzo |
1530 N |
PouM |
|
HNO |
A.L. Maromme |
46 |
m |
MILCHEV Nikolay |
2361 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
47 |
m |
MLADENOV Plamen |
2402 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
48 |
|
MONNET Christian |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Echiquier Vernonnais |
49 |
|
MOUHAMAD Joachin |
2041 F |
CadM |
|
HNO |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
50 |
|
NOBLE Emmanuel |
1490 N |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Rouen Echecs |
51 |
m |
OKHOTNIK Vladimir |
2463 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
GRAND ECHIQUIER DE MEAUX |
52 |
|
PINCHON Henri |
1948 F |
VetM |
|
HNO |
CCL Bihorel Echecs |
53 |
|
PINEAU Patrick |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Aile Roi Louviers |
54 |
|
PRIEUR Emilie |
1669 F |
SenF |
|
HNO |
Rouen Echecs |
55 |
|
REINERT Stephane |
2096 F |
SenM |
|
BNO |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
56 |
|
RODANGE Barbara |
1725 F |
JunF |
|
HNO |
Orcher la Tour |
57 |
|
SANTARNECCHI Marcello |
1907 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
58 |
|
SARAFIAN Thomas |
1710 F |
BenM |
|
HNO |
Orcher la Tour |
59 |
m |
SERET Jean-Luc |
2384 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
60 |
m |
SHIRAZI Kamran |
2433 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
61 |
m |
TIRARD Hugo |
2444 F |
SenM |
|
BNO |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
62 |
|
VAUGEOIS Cyrille |
2177 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Orcher la Tour |
63 |
|
VENIAT Nicolas |
1942 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Bonsecours A.S.C. |
64 |
|
VIGNERON Frederic |
1934 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
C.E. Agglomeration d'Elbeuf |
65 |
|
WANDELLE Sandrine |
1550 N |
SenF |
|
HNO |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
66 |
|
ZINOUN Said |
1550 N |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Rouen Echecs |
|