Wasselonne A 2009 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
m |
ADRIAN Claude |
2298 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
2 |
|
ARNAUD Jean-Paul |
1884 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
3 |
|
BACHMANN Andreas |
|
SenM |
|
|
SC Neumühl |
4 |
|
BAEUMLIN Francois |
2003 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
5 |
|
BARBANERA Fabrizio |
2147 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
6 |
|
BARBARAS Mathieu |
1845 F |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
7 |
|
BECKER Carsten |
1992 F |
JunM |
|
|
SV Schwalbach |
8 |
|
BECKING Franz Josef |
2019 F |
VetM |
|
|
SV Schwalbach |
9 |
|
BEISSER Bruno |
1864 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Mundolsheim |
10 |
|
BELLAHCENE Omar |
1720 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
11 |
|
BELLAHCENE Rayane |
1781 F |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
12 |
|
BERRING Alain |
1963 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Saverne |
13 |
|
BILLARD Isabelle |
1550 N |
SenF |
|
ALS |
Mundolsheim |
14 |
|
BLUM Nicolas |
2244 F |
CadM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
15 |
|
BLUM Pierre |
1775 F |
VetM |
|
ALS |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
16 |
|
BONNET Gerard |
1816 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
L'Echiquier Vosgien |
17 |
|
BREFFI Nicolas |
1837 F |
CadM |
|
ALS |
C.E. de la Mossig |
18 |
|
BRIET Antoine |
2163 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Mundolsheim |
19 |
|
BRONNER Daniel |
1685 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
A.C.S. Dettwiller |
20 |
|
BRZEZINKA Kenneth |
|
CadM |
|
|
|
21 |
|
CANTIN Loic |
1815 F |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
22 |
|
CARBIENER Didier |
1600 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
C.E. de la Mossig |
23 |
|
CARRILLO Jesus |
2138 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
24 |
|
CASNER Thibaud |
1690 N |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Colmar Echecs |
25 |
|
CHARLIER Jonathan |
1740 N |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs d'Altorf |
26 |
|
CIVIT Pierre |
1807 F |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
27 |
|
COFMAN Veaceslav |
1925 F |
MinM |
|
|
Karlsruhe |
28 |
|
COYNE Jean-Claude |
1610 N |
VetM |
|
ALS |
C.E. de la Mossig |
29 |
|
DEGARDIN Sylvain |
1781 F |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Sélestat Echecs Haut Koenigsbourg |
30 |
|
DELDO Damien |
1842 F |
JunM |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
31 |
|
DELVAUX Robin |
1772 F |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
32 |
|
DEPREZ Dominique |
1853 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
33 |
|
DILLENSCHNEIDER Joseph |
1599 E |
VetM |
|
LOR |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
34 |
|
DOROZALA Jean-Pierre |
2035 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Hochwald |
35 |
|
DUBOIS Thomas |
1693 F |
CadM |
|
ALS |
C.E. de la Mossig |
36 |
|
DUCHATEAU Thomas |
2100 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Mundolsheim |
37 |
|
DURINGER Jacques |
1569 F |
VetM |
|
ALS |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
38 |
|
ENGELHARD Alexander |
|
BenM |
|
|
SC Rastatt |
39 |
|
ENGELMANN Herve |
2045 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
L'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim |
40 |
|
FISCHER Alexis |
1447 F |
MinM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
41 |
|
FISCHER Julie |
1696 F |
BenF |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
42 |
|
FISCHER Robert |
1660 N |
VetM |
|
ALS |
Mundolsheim |
43 |
|
FLICK Antoine |
1560 N |
PouM |
|
ALS |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
44 |
|
FRANTZ Nicolas |
1620 N |
BenM |
|
LOR |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
45 |
|
FRISCHMANN Rick |
|
MinM |
|
|
Riegelberg |
46 |
|
FROSSARD Thibaud |
1870 N |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Mundolsheim |
47 |
|
GASSMANN Romain |
1530 N |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Mundolsheim |
48 |
|
GEBEL Eudes |
1780 N |
SenM |
|
GUY |
La Diagonale de Saint Laurent |
49 |
f |
GENZLING Alain |
2353 F |
JunM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
50 |
|
GENZLING Jerome |
1580 N |
PupM |
|
ALS |
L'envolée de Vendenheim |
51 |
|
GRESS Alexander |
2018 F |
SenM |
|
|
SC Caïssa Scharzenbach |
52 |
|
GREWENIG Jan |
1880 F |
BenM |
|
|
Reti Heusweiler |
53 |
g |
GULIYEV Namig |
2555 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Pion du Roi - Lèves |
54 |
|
HALLER Noemie |
1400 N |
MinF |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
55 |
|
HAMID Emran |
|
PupM |
|
|
SC Pforzheim |
56 |
|
HAMM Emmanuel |
1755 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
57 |
|
HECKLY Jean-Louis |
1782 F |
VetM |
|
ALS |
C.E. de la Mossig |
58 |
|
HECTOR Pierre |
1734 F |
MinM |
|
LOR |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
59 |
|
HENNRICH Timo |
|
MinM |
|
|
SK Durmersheim |
60 |
|
HIRSCHBERG Leander |
1699 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
61 |
|
HIRSCHBERG Valerian |
2099 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
62 |
|
HOERDT Audran |
1512 F |
PupM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
63 |
|
HUG Timothee |
1590 F |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Colmar Echecs |
64 |
|
KAPSA Michel |
1830 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
65 |
|
KIEFFER Nicolas |
2024 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
66 |
|
LAINEY Jean |
1584 F |
VetM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Selestat |
67 |
|
LAURENT Maxime |
2034 F |
CadM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
68 |
f |
LERCH Patrice |
2323 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
69 |
|
LERSY Patrick |
1549 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Sarreguemines |
70 |
f |
LETZELTER Jean-Claude |
2187 F |
VetM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
71 |
|
LINDER Oliver |
2009 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Selestat |
72 |
|
MANSER Lucas |
1639 F |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
73 |
|
MARCHAL Roger |
1616 F |
VetM |
|
LOR |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
74 |
|
MARTIN Alexandre |
1849 F |
CadM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
75 |
|
MARTIN Nadine |
1810 N |
CadF |
|
ALS |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
76 |
|
MATHIOT Jean-Marc |
1724 F |
VetM |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs d'Altorf |
77 |
|
MELLOUL Claude |
2019 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
78 |
|
METZLER Jean-Luc |
1410 N |
VetM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
79 |
|
MEYER Albert |
1620 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Gerstheim |
80 |
|
MICHEL Antoine |
1548 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
81 |
|
MULLER Etienne |
1631 F |
BenM |
|
LOR |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
82 |
|
MULLER Marion |
1907 F |
CadF |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
83 |
|
NIEDZIELSKI Claude |
1610 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
84 |
|
OHNMACHT Rolf |
1947 F |
SenM |
|
|
SC Niefern-Oeschelbronn |
85 |
|
OHNMACHT Simon |
1857 F |
MinM |
|
|
SC Niefern-Oeschelbronn |
86 |
|
OSMANOVIC Faruk |
2096 F |
VetM |
|
|
Blauter Turm |
87 |
|
OSTER Jean-Marie |
1621 F |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
88 |
|
OTTOLINI Graziano |
2100 F |
SenM |
|
|
Cavalli & Segugi Robecchetto con Induno |
89 |
|
PANTIN Kevin |
1599 F |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
90 |
m |
PERIC Slavisa |
2275 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
91 |
|
PETERMANN Michail |
2053 F |
MinM |
|
|
Karlsruhe |
92 |
|
PONTIER Armand |
1891 F |
VetM |
|
LOR |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
93 |
|
POUCHON Joffrey |
1798 F |
CadM |
|
LOR |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
94 |
|
POUCHON Mickael |
1897 F |
JunM |
|
ALS |
Saverne |
95 |
|
POZUELO Jose |
2080 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
96 |
f |
REINHART Emmanuel |
2300 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
97 |
|
REMAITRE Alexandre |
2034 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Obernai |
98 |
|
RICTER Jean-Paul |
2093 F |
VetM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
99 |
f |
RIFF Vincent |
2314 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
100 |
|
RITTER Andre |
1938 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de Dorlisheim-Schirmeck |
101 |
|
RIVET Gerard |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
102 |
|
ROOS Louise |
1876 F |
SenF |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
103 |
|
ROST Pierre |
1790 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
104 |
|
ROTH Antoine |
1974 F |
CadM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
105 |
|
RUTIGLIANO Cesare |
1811 F |
SenM |
|
|
Accademia Scacchi Milano |
106 |
|
SARCHISOV Slavik |
2085 F |
BenM |
|
|
OSG Baden Baden |
107 |
|
SCHAFFROTH Cecile |
1510 N |
CadF |
|
ALS |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
108 |
|
SCHALL Denis |
2072 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
109 |
|
SCHMALTZ Gerard |
1668 F |
VetM |
|
ALS |
Sélestat Echecs Haut Koenigsbourg |
110 |
|
SCHMITT Nicolas |
1570 N |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Mundolsheim |
111 |
|
SCHMUCK Corentin |
1580 N |
PupM |
|
ALS |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
112 |
|
SCHMUCKER Eric |
1818 F |
CadM |
|
LOR |
Sarreguemines |
113 |
|
SCHMUCKER Roger |
2066 F |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Sarreguemines |
114 |
|
SCHRANKO Alexi |
1540 N |
MinM |
|
LOR |
Sarreguemines |
115 |
|
SCHWEITZER Marc |
1862 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
116 |
mf |
SCHWEITZER Viktoriya |
2207 F |
SenF |
|
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
117 |
|
SIMON Gerard |
1653 F |
VetM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
118 |
|
SIMON Hubert |
1610 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
C.E. de la Mossig |
119 |
|
SPARD Philippe |
1650 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
J.S. Koenigshoffen |
120 |
|
THIEL Jean-Claude |
2010 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Hochwald |
121 |
|
THOUVENIN Philippe |
1710 N |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
122 |
|
TORRETTA Gilberto |
1684 F |
VetM |
|
|
Cavalli & Segugi Robecchetto con Induno |
123 |
|
TRIBILLON Fabrice |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
124 |
|
TURINI Gianluca |
1760 F |
SenM |
|
|
Cavalli & Segugi Robecchetto con Induno |
125 |
|
ULRICH Roland |
1768 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Mundolsheim |
126 |
|
VIENNOT Dylan |
1928 F |
PupM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
127 |
|
WIEDENHOFF Jean-Philippe |
1859 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Saverne |
128 |
|
WILD Achim |
2022 F |
CadM |
|
|
Siersburg |
129 |
|
WIMMER Olivier |
2061 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Obernai |
130 |
|
WURTZ Guillaume |
1821 F |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
131 |
|
ZENNER Gilles |
1593 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
CE de Niederbronn les Bains |
|