Open Est 2009-2010 Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
MALLAN Charles |
1700 N |
1 - 0 |
CORRIAS Robert |
1700 N |
4 |
2 |
3½ |
GOMEZ Jean-Luc |
1640 N |
X - X |
LE MAUFF Marc |
1570 N |
3½ |
3 |
3½ |
JUSSAC Pascal |
1499 E |
0 - 1 |
CAVANIHAC Claude |
1642 F |
3 |
4 |
3 |
CHARVEIN Gabriel |
1745 F |
1 - 0 |
VICARI-VENTO Salvatore |
1450 N |
3 |
5 |
3 |
CASCINO Francois |
1530 N |
0 - 1 |
PARROCO Pierre-Jean |
1705 F |
3 |
6 |
3 |
MOSSE Laurent |
1670 N |
1 - 0 |
DERIGE Yan |
1280 N |
3 |
7 |
3 |
MARRONI Bruno |
1499 E |
X - X |
VIALETTE Eric |
1590 N |
3 |
8 |
3 |
GUIDINI Rene |
1570 N |
1 - 0 |
PANAGIOTOPOULOS Christos |
1499 E |
3 |
500 |
3 |
MROZ Erwin |
1450 N |
1 - 0 |
LEADBETTER Peter |
1640 N |
2½ |
10 |
2½ |
CESCON Moreno |
1800 N |
0 - 1 |
ROMAN Sylvian |
1480 N |
2½ |
11 |
2½ |
PRIORESCHI Olivier |
1400 N |
X - X |
BLANC Michel |
1664 F |
2½ |
12 |
2½ |
MONCOMBLE Bernard |
1380 N |
X - X |
BESUCCO Guy |
1499 E |
2½ |
13 |
2 |
VEITH Irene |
1320 N |
0 - 1 |
KODJABACHIAN Ervand |
1610 N |
2½ |
14 |
2 |
CESCON Angelo |
1330 N |
0 - 1 |
BURMONAS Solange |
1499 E |
2 |
15 |
2 |
AKLI Robert |
1320 N |
0 - 1 |
FRONTERA Pierre |
1499 E |
2 |
16 |
2 |
KALLENBERG Hardi |
1380 N |
0 - 1 |
KANE Christian |
1499 E |
2 |
17 |
2 |
PEGON Claude |
1499 E |
0 - 1 |
PERIALE Albert |
1350 N |
2 |
18 |
2 |
MASSON Wally |
1260 N |
1 - 0 |
RIBELLES Anthony |
1499 E |
2 |
19 |
2 |
SIMONIAN David |
1499 E |
1 - 0 |
EVANNO Georges |
1420 N |
2 |
20 |
2 |
SAN-NICOLAS Robert |
1450 N |
1 - 0 |
CONTI Guillaume |
1170 N |
2 |
21 |
2 |
PLANCQ Jacques |
1250 N |
1 - 0 |
ZAJACZKOWSKI Danielle |
1410 N |
2 |
22 |
1½ |
CONTI Beatrice |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
VELUT Pierre-Marie |
1470 N |
1½ |
23 |
1½ |
PRIORESCHI Georges |
1240 N |
0 - 1 |
BESSARD Serge |
1260 N |
1½ |
24 |
1½ |
LANG Michel |
1320 N |
1 - 0 |
LE MEUR Jacqueline |
1030 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
ESCAILLON Gilbert |
1160 N |
1 - 0 |
ALEXER Jean Denis |
1499 E |
1 |
26 |
1 |
ANTON Christophe |
1499 E |
0 - 1 |
LEGIER Florent |
1270 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
BRUN Michel |
1499 E |
0 - 1 |
GOUSSEAU Michel |
1130 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
DRUC Raymond |
1499 E |
0 - 1 |
LOGNOS Lina |
1160 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
RIEU Jean |
1370 N |
1 - 0 |
ATLAN-GOUSSEAU Anny |
1120 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
M'BAE Anyssa |
1009 E |
F - F |
CAIRE Charly |
1299 E |
1 |
31 |
1 |
GARBE Georges |
1290 N |
1 - 0 |
BURMONAS Marc |
1100 N |
1 |
32 |
½ |
LEPRETRE Thierry |
1120 N |
0 - 1 |
CATANESE Sauveur |
1090 N |
1 |
33 |
½ |
CORNEILLE Jean |
1070 N |
0 - 1 |
DOSSOUS Kendra |
1050 N |
½ |
34 |
½ |
AUBERT Daniele |
1040 N |
1 - 0 |
IANNOTTA Paulette |
1010 N |
0 |
35 |
0 |
ARSLAN Paul-Peter |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
PERIALE Francine |
1020 N |
0 |
36 |
0 |
SIMONIAN Sacha |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
GIANFRANCESCHI Gerard |
1010 N |
0 |
|