Open Est 2009-2010 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AKLI Robert |
1320 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2 |
|
ALEXER Jean Denis |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Le Gambit Marseillais |
3 |
|
ANTON Christophe |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos |
4 |
|
ARSLAN Paul-Peter |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PRO |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
5 |
|
ATLAN-GOUSSEAU Anny |
1120 N |
VetF |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
6 |
|
AUBERT Daniele |
1040 N |
VetF |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
7 |
|
BERTRAND Alexandre |
1520 N |
PouM |
|
PRO |
Académie d'Echecs de Marseille |
8 |
|
BERTRAND Nicolas |
1030 N |
PpoM |
|
PRO |
Académie d'Echecs de Marseille |
9 |
|
BESSARD Serge |
1260 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
10 |
|
BESUCCO Guy |
1499 E |
VetM |
|
PRO |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
11 |
|
BLANC Michel |
1664 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Académie d'Echecs de Marseille |
12 |
|
BRUN Michel |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
13 |
|
BURMONAS Marc |
1100 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
14 |
|
BURMONAS Solange |
1499 E |
SenF |
|
PRO |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
15 |
|
CAIRE Charly |
1299 E |
CadM |
|
PRO |
Le Gambit Marseillais |
16 |
|
CASCINO Francois |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
17 |
|
CATANESE Sauveur |
1090 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
18 |
|
CAVANIHAC Claude |
1642 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
19 |
|
CESCON Angelo |
1330 N |
JunM |
|
PRO |
Le Gambit Marseillais |
20 |
|
CESCON Moreno |
1800 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Le Gambit Marseillais |
21 |
|
CHARVEIN Gabriel |
1745 F |
BenM |
|
PRO |
Le Gambit Marseillais |
22 |
|
CONTI Beatrice |
1050 N |
SenF |
|
PRO |
Le Gambit Marseillais |
23 |
|
CONTI Guillaume |
1170 N |
BenM |
|
PRO |
Le Gambit Marseillais |
24 |
|
CORNEILLE Jean |
1070 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
25 |
|
CORRIAS Robert |
1700 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
ASPTT Marseille |
26 |
|
DERIGE Yan |
1280 N |
PouM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
27 |
|
DOSSOUS Kendra |
1050 N |
PupF |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
28 |
|
DRUC Raymond |
1499 E |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Le Gambit Marseillais |
29 |
|
ESCAILLON Gilbert |
1160 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
30 |
|
EVANNO Georges |
1420 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
31 |
|
FRONTERA Pierre |
1499 E |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
32 |
|
GARBE Georges |
1290 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
33 |
|
GIANFRANCESCHI Gerard |
1010 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
34 |
|
GOMEZ Jean-Luc |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
35 |
|
GOUSSEAU Michel |
1130 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
36 |
|
GUIDINI Rene |
1570 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
37 |
|
IANNOTTA Paulette |
1010 N |
VetF |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
38 |
|
JUSSAC Pascal |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Le Gambit Marseillais |
39 |
|
KALLENBERG Hardi |
1380 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
40 |
|
KANE Christian |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
41 |
|
KODJABACHIAN Ervand |
1610 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
42 |
|
LANG Michel |
1320 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
43 |
|
LE MAUFF Marc |
1570 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
44 |
|
LE MEUR Jacqueline |
1030 N |
VetF |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
45 |
|
LEADBETTER Peter |
1640 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
46 |
|
LEGIER Florent |
1270 N |
CadM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
47 |
|
LEPRETRE Thierry |
1120 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Le Gambit Marseillais |
48 |
|
LOGNOS Lina |
1160 N |
VetF |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
49 |
|
M'BAE Anyssa |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
50 |
|
MALLAN Charles |
1700 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
ASPTT Marseille |
51 |
|
MARRONI Bruno |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Le Gambit Marseillais |
52 |
|
MASSON Wally |
1260 N |
VetF |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
53 |
|
MONCOMBLE Bernard |
1380 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Le Gambit Marseillais |
54 |
|
MORALES Julien |
1500 N |
CadM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
55 |
|
MOSSE Laurent |
1670 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
56 |
|
MROZ Erwin |
1450 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
57 |
|
PALA Gerard |
1360 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
ASPTT Marseille |
58 |
|
PANAGIOTOPOULOS Christos |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Le Gambit Marseillais |
59 |
|
PARROCO Pierre-Jean |
1705 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Duchamps |
60 |
|
PEGON Claude |
1499 E |
VetM |
|
PRO |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
61 |
|
PERIALE Albert |
1350 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
62 |
|
PERIALE Francine |
1020 N |
VetF |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
63 |
|
PLANCQ Jacques |
1250 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
ASPTT Marseille |
64 |
|
PRIORESCHI Georges |
1240 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Le Gambit Marseillais |
65 |
|
PRIORESCHI Olivier |
1400 N |
MinM |
|
PRO |
Le Gambit Marseillais |
66 |
|
RIBELLES Anthony |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
67 |
|
RIEU Jean |
1370 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
ASPTT Marseille |
68 |
|
ROMAN Sylvian |
1480 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
69 |
|
SAN-NICOLAS Robert |
1450 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
70 |
|
SIMONIAN David |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
71 |
|
SIMONIAN Sacha |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
72 |
|
TREMLET Robert |
1499 E |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
73 |
|
VEITH Irene |
1320 N |
VetF |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
74 |
|
VELUT Pierre-Marie |
1470 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
75 |
|
VIALETTE Eric |
1590 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
76 |
|
VICARI-VENTO Salvatore |
1450 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
77 |
|
ZAJACZKOWSKI Danielle |
1410 N |
VetF |
|
PRO |
ASPTT Marseille |
|