2ème Open International de Pentecôte Liste des Participants |
|
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AUMONT Eric |
1864 F |
Sen |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
2 |
|
AUVRAY Philippe |
1660 F |
Sen |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
3 |
|
AUVRAY Simon |
2033 F |
Jun |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
4 |
|
BESNARD Sylviane |
1324 F |
Sen |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
5 |
|
BORDAIS Benjamin |
1750 F |
Ben |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
6 |
|
BORDAIS Dominique |
1915 F |
Sen |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
7 |
|
BOUHAER Francois |
1543 F |
Vet |
|
BNO |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
8 |
|
BOURDONNAIS Loic |
2177 F |
Sen |
|
BNO |
Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville |
9 |
|
CAILLOT Arnaud |
1704 F |
Sen |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
10 |
|
CANONNE Antoine |
2020 F |
Vet |
|
BNO |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
11 |
|
CHAZALETTE Jean-Christophe |
1689 E |
Sen |
|
BNO |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
12 |
|
CLEMENT Christian |
1571 F |
Vet |
|
PDL |
Laval Club d'Echecs |
13 |
m |
COLIN Vincent |
2428 F |
Sen |
|
BNO |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
14 |
|
DEMETZ Yves |
1833 F |
Sen |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
15 |
|
DUJARDIN Bernard |
1727 F |
Vet |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
16 |
|
EBER Raoul |
1490 N |
Vet |
|
PDL |
Arçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse |
17 |
|
FOURNEL Didier |
1713 F |
Sen |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
18 |
ff |
FRUTEAU Sabine |
2125 F |
Sen |
|
BNO |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
19 |
|
GAULIN Jean-Pierre |
1751 F |
Vet |
|
PDL |
Fillé sur Sarthe |
20 |
|
GAUTIER Florent |
1490 N |
Sen |
|
BNO |
U.S.T. Equeurdreville |
21 |
|
GAUTIER Joel |
1904 F |
Sen |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
22 |
|
GAZAGNES Jacques |
1498 F |
Vet |
|
PDL |
Hilard Echecs |
23 |
|
GRESH Nohad |
2014 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
24 |
|
HATREL Arnaud |
1410 N |
Sen |
|
PDL |
Arçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse |
25 |
|
HEREUS Daniel |
1647 F |
Sen |
|
BNO |
Montebourg Echecs |
26 |
|
HEYMAN Jacques |
1833 F |
Vet |
|
NPC |
Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale |
27 |
|
JOPHE Jacky |
1918 F |
Sen |
|
BNO |
Caen Alekhine |
28 |
|
LE GUILLOU Francois |
1671 F |
Sen |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
29 |
|
LEBESCOND Philippe |
1579 F |
Sen |
|
BNO |
Bagnoles de l'Orne Echecs |
30 |
|
LEGRAS Sebastien |
1633 F |
Sen |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
31 |
|
LUCAZEAU Alain |
1590 N |
Sen |
|
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
32 |
|
MANDON Fabrice |
2201 F |
Sen |
|
HNO |
Orcher la Tour |
33 |
|
MARIE Florian |
1662 F |
Pup |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
34 |
|
MARIE Olivier |
1583 F |
Sen |
|
BNO |
Caen Alekhine |
35 |
|
MIRGUET Bernard |
1658 F |
Vet |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
36 |
|
PRIMAULT Loic |
1666 F |
Sen |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieu Marche/Tregrom |
|