ffe
Championnat de France des Jeunes - Petits-Poussins
Appariements de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 3 CALOONE Jules 1350 N 0 - 1 LAGARDE Dimitri 1640 N 3
2 3 RICHARD Virgile 1340 N 0 - 1 GELY Yann 1490 N 3
3 3 COULET Arthur 1110 N 1 - 0 LEFEBVRE Maxime 1430 N 3
4 3 MARJENBERG Stanley 1370 N 1 - 0 KANTZER Romain 1300 N 3
5 BUFFIN Jean 1190 N 0 - 1 LOMANDONG Marc-Antoine 1009 E 3
6 2 LEGROS Aymeric 1180 N 1 - 0 CHAPRON Ewann 1360 N 2
7 2 BRAULT Gabriel 1009 E 0 - 1 GAO Etienne 1350 N 2
8 2 ARNAUD Aurelien 1340 N 0 - 1 LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1120 N 2
9 2 FABY Antoine 1009 E 1 - 0 CAZES Alban 1340 N 2
10 2 LARY Damien 1009 E 0 - 1 NIEPCERON Aurelien 1320 N 2
11 2 FOURMANOIR Robin 1270 N 1 - 0 HOAREAU Noe 1090 N 2
12 2 PIGNOL Auxence 1009 E 1 - 0 AUBRY Youri 1260 N 2
13 2 PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1009 E 0 - 1 BERRINI Florian 1230 N 2
14 2 CHATRY Paul 1230 N 1 - 0 KUSTNER Sylvain 1070 N 2
15 2 MALASSAGNE Gabriel 1230 N 1 - 0 GOBERT Paul 1009 E 2
16 2 BRUNEL Axel 1220 N 1 - 0 KHLOBYSTINE Michel 1009 E 2
17 2 VENET Benjamin 1009 E 0 - 1 APAP Axel 1210 N 2
18 2 DEGRAEVE Remy 1210 N 0 - 1 MONCOIFFET Leo 1009 E 2
19 2 SLIM Rayan 1009 E 1 - 0 BARADAT Mats 1200 N 2
20 2 WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1190 N 1 - 0 RINGOT Mathieu 1009 E 2
21 TRIOLO Simon 1480 N 1 - 0 BERTRAND Simon 1009 E
22 DUBUISSON Mathias 1300 N 0 - 1 SEGUIN Timothee 1230 N 1
23 1 BOIXADER Thomas 1500 N 0 - 1 VENARD Gautier 1010 N 1
24 1 OUVRARD Fabien 1200 N 1 - 0 BAILLY Thierry 1009 E 1
25 1 ZACHARY Matheo 1170 N X - X DELAFENETRE Alexandre 1009 E 1
26 1 NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1160 N 1 - 0 DJIAN Lenny 1009 E 1
27 1 DERVINS Xavier 1009 E 0 - 1 DIEBOLT Loic 1150 N 1
28 1 DUPUIS Gabriel 1150 N 0 - 1 GOUDARD Florian 1009 E 1
29 1 GIREAUD Axel 1009 E 0 - 1 LAVIGNE Julian 1150 N 1
30 1 HAMOUDA Samy 1120 N 1 - 0 HELIGOIN Antoine 1009 E 1
31 1 MARCHAIS Antoine 1090 N 0 - 1 GRIMALDI Antonin 1009 E 1
32 1 LAFAURE Etienne 1009 E 0 - 1 ALEXANDRE Hugo 1080 N 1
33 1 BERTRAND Nicolas 1030 N 1 - 0 POIX Andre 1009 E 1
34 1 CAPACES Dylan 1010 N 0 - 1 ROHMER Constant 1009 E 1
35 1 MOGADE Anthony 1010 N 0 - 1 TOMASI Albert 1009 E 1
36 1 SAUCOURT Charles 1009 E 1 - 0 KOCH Benjamin 1230 N ½
37 ½ DEDENON Quentin 1009 E 1 - 0 ZYCH Thomas 1170 N 0
38 0 KAPAJIKA Yann 1260 N 0 - 1 MAATALLAH Zacharia 1010 N 0
39 0 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1090 N 0 - 1 CAPUTO BRIAN Emrick 1009 E 0
40 0 BENGHEZAL Nassim 1080 N 0 - 1 GIBERT Antoine 1009 E 0
41 0 SAUCOURT Nathan 1010 N 1 - F EXEMPT