MASSY 2011 Liste des Participants |
|
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AFRAKHTEH Nahid |
1576 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
|
ALBARIC Etienne |
1662 F |
Pup |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
3 |
|
ANDRIEU Philippe |
1922 F |
Vet |
|
HNO |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
4 |
f |
AUREL Luc |
2191 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
ECHECS 78 |
5 |
|
BALDI Valentine |
1649 F |
Ben |
|
IDF |
Potemkine |
6 |
|
BARCHILON Jean-Charles |
1912 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
7 |
|
BASTIN Eugene |
1435 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
8 |
|
BILLOT Daniel |
1779 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
9 |
|
BOUVIER Clement |
1817 F |
Jun |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
10 |
|
CALLEA Pierre |
1740 N |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
11 |
|
CHAMPAGNE Pascal |
1659 F |
Sen |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
12 |
|
DE LAGONTRIE Jean |
1898 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
13 |
|
DEAN Pietro |
1452 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Philidor Massy |
14 |
f |
DEBRAY Christopher |
2376 F |
Sen |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
15 |
|
DEUTSCHE Gerald |
1450 N |
Sen |
|
IDF |
Philidor Massy |
16 |
|
DONKOV Stefan |
1723 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Philidor Massy |
17 |
m |
DOURERASSOU Jonathan |
2397 F |
Sen |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
18 |
|
EMERIT Frederic |
1460 N |
Sen |
|
IDF |
Philidor Massy |
19 |
|
ENKE Nils |
1299 E |
Cad |
|
IDF |
philidor MASSY |
20 |
|
FERRIERE Claude-Valery |
1510 F |
Sen |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
21 |
|
FRERE Bruno |
1818 F |
Sen |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
22 |
|
GABORIT Arnaud |
1670 F |
Sen |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
23 |
|
GANDOLFO Georges |
1678 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
C.E. Air France Siege Roissy |
24 |
|
GAUDIN Roger |
1535 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
25 |
|
GERDTS Martina |
1199 E |
Min |
|
IDF |
philidor MASSY |
26 |
|
GIDEL Jean-Louis |
2145 F |
Sen |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne |
27 |
|
GRIGORIAN Roudolph |
1914 F |
Min |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
28 |
|
GUIONNET Alain |
1629 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
29 |
|
HANNOTEAUX Dominique |
1860 N |
Sen |
|
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
30 |
|
IMBERT Gerard |
1730 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
31 |
|
JEAN Robert |
1798 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
32 |
|
KOENIG Joel |
1883 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
33 |
|
KVASHYNA Tetyana |
1905 F |
Sen |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
34 |
|
LAIGLE Corinne |
1090 N |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
35 |
|
LEGRAND Antoine |
1618 F |
Pup |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
36 |
|
LEGRAND Claire |
1649 F |
Ben |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
37 |
|
LEGRAND Francoise |
1654 F |
Sen |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
38 |
|
LEITNER Walter |
2094 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
39 |
|
LEMAIRE Fabrice |
1499 E |
Sen |
|
IDF |
Philidor Massy |
40 |
|
LESUEUR Emmanuel |
1780 N |
Sen |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
41 |
|
MASSIMI Pierre |
1973 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Bagneux |
42 |
|
MEINSCHIEN Silke |
1199 E |
Min |
|
IDF |
philidor MASSY |
43 |
|
MEYER Christoph |
1795 F |
Cad |
|
|
|
44 |
|
MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah |
1686 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
45 |
|
MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina |
1730 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
46 |
|
MSELLEK Ilyass |
2072 F |
Ben |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
47 |
|
PEIGNIEN Laurent |
1567 F |
Sen |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
48 |
|
PERNET Roger |
1779 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
49 |
|
PEROLLE Guy |
1703 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
50 |
m |
PIANKOV Evgenij |
2350 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
51 |
|
POMMIER Eugene |
1508 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
52 |
|
REUTHER Guido |
1647 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Philidor Massy |
53 |
|
RICHET Clement |
1907 F |
Sen |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
54 |
|
RUBCKE Horst |
1629 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Philidor Massy |
55 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1681 F |
Sen |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
56 |
|
SAIOVICI Adina |
1249 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne |
57 |
|
SANCHIS Fernand |
1622 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
58 |
|
SAT Laurent |
2006 F |
Sen |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
59 |
|
SAUNIER Jean-Francois |
1749 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
60 |
|
SCHOLVIN Erich |
2120 F |
Vet |
|
|
|
61 |
|
SCHWEISGUTH Etienne |
1667 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
62 |
|
SELVARADJE Partibane |
1639 F |
Sen |
|
IDF |
Chess 15 |
63 |
g |
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei |
2528 F |
Sen |
|
IDF |
Grand Echiquier de Meaux |
64 |
m |
SHIRAZI Kamran |
2369 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
65 |
|
TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan |
1635 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
66 |
|
TIREL Marcel |
1580 N |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Renault |
67 |
|
TRICHET Pascal |
1590 N |
Sen |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
68 |
|
TROMMSDORF Fro |
2053 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
69 |
|
VERON Cyprien |
2069 F |
Sen |
|
BNO |
Saint Hilaire Petitville |
70 |
|
YALLAOUI Jean |
1691 F |
Vet |
|
IDF |
Philidor Massy |
|