ffe
9e open de Villard de Lans
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1 g SOLOZHENKIN Evgeniy 2472 F SenM + 76B + 23N +  9B =  5N +  6B =  2N +  4B = 12N + 13B 45½ 2506
2 m ARNAUDOV G. Petar 2477 F SenM BRG + 53N + 22B + 20N + 11B + 21N =  1B + 31N =  3B =  4N 43½ 2554
3 g RUSEV Krasimir 2525 F SenM ALS + 44B + 28N + 24B =  4N =  5B = 21N + 20B =  2N + 12B 7 43 2478
4 m FOISOR Cristina-Adela 2417 F SenF DSA + 58N + 15B + 31N =  3B =  7N + 22B -  1N + 32B =  2B 45 2405
5 m FOISOR Ovidiu-Doru 2381 F SenM DSA + 75N + 68B + 33N =  1B =  3N = 11B + 10N =  8B =  9N 45 2397
6   N'GUYEN Emilien 1972 F MinM LYO + 81N + 40B =  7N + 10B -  1N = 14B + 17N = 16N + 32B 43½ 2258
7 m OLIVIER Jean-Christophe 2385 F SenM DSA + 57B + 18N =  6B + 27N =  4B = 12N = 16B = 20N + 28B 42 2262
8 m AGUETTAZ Maxime 2443 F SenM PIC + 45N + 25B + 17N - 21B + 14N - 20B + 22N =  5N + 24B 40½ 2320
9   POULET Pierre-Emmanuel 2010 F MinM LYO + 71N + 48B -  1N + 35B - 11N + 55B + 68N + 21B =  5B 39½ 2191
10 f RAMBALDI Francesco 2250 F BenM DSA + 91B + 38N + 37B -  6N = 25B + 49N -  5B + 23N + 20B 39½ 2149
11 m NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2419 F SenM PIC + 74B + 39N + 51B -  2N +  9B =  5N - 12B + 18N = 16B 6 43½ 2270
12 f GUEDON Stephane 2205 F SenM LYO + 70N = 29B = 35N + 33B + 15N =  7B + 11N =  1B -  3N 6 43½ 2231
13 f JOIE Sebastien 2298 F SenM DSA + 52N - 33B + 40N + 34B - 22N + 29B + 15N + 31B -  1N 6 39½ 2108
14 f MOAL Alain 2175 F SenM PRO + 59B = 27N + 73B + 36N -  8B =  6N = 25B = 38N + 43B 6 39 2013
15   GAUTIER Selvan 1912 F BenM DSA + 79B -  4N + 26B + 90N - 12B + 41N - 13B + 37N + 36B 6 39 1928
16   GELAS Christophe 2167 F MinM DSA + 26N = 35B - 34N + 75B + 48N + 47B =  7N =  6B = 11N 6 38½ 2058
17   QUENETTE Remi 2076 F SenM DSA + 92B + 41N -  8B + 60N = 39B = 25N -  6B + 34N + 38B 6 38 2010
18   BANDET Raphael 1861 F MinM DSA +101N -  7B + 77N - 20B + 52N + 70B + 42N - 11B + 40N 6 36½ 1944
19   LOPEZ Gerard 1991 F SenM MPY + 69B - 50N = 44B + 76N = 27B + 43N = 23B = 26N + 41B 6 36 1820
20   VIENNOT Dylan 2135 F MinM ALS + 80N + 47B -  2B + 18N + 23B +  8N -  3N =  7B - 10N 45½ 2228
21 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2301 F JunM DSA +100B + 60N + 50B +  8N -  2B =  3B = 32N -  9N = 29B 42½ 2217
22   PETIT Didier 1937 F SenM DSA + 87B -  2N + 57B + 50N + 13B -  4N -  8B + 54N = 26B 41 2002
23   FAHYS Bertrand 1918 F SenM DSA + 99N -  1B + 70N + 53B - 20N + 40B = 19N - 10B + 56N 39½ 1925
24   FERNANDEZ SERRANO Pau 2171 F SenM + 66N + 55B -  3N + 29B = 47N - 31B + 35N + 33B -  8N 38½ 2056
25   DEVOILLE Hugo 1932 F BenM ALS + 93B -  8N + 91B + 74N = 10N = 17B = 14N - 30B + 47N 38½ 2018
26   TRABET Nicolas 1518 F PupM LYO - 16B + 56N - 15N + 63B = 33N + 53B + 46N = 19B = 22N 38 1826
27   TAHAY Alexis 1778 F MinM LYO + 78N = 14B + 32N -  7B = 19N = 46B - 34N + 63B + 49B 37½ 1966
28   PEYRIN Jean 1935 F VetM DSA + 72N -  3B + 52N = 62B + 34N - 32B + 48N + 47B -  7N 36½ 1949
29   POULET Sebastien 1805 F BenM LYO + 84B = 12N = 49B - 24N + 85B - 13N + 82B + 51N = 21N 35½ 1987
30   GIRARD Eric 2171 F SenM IDF + 82B = 73N - 36B = 41N + 50B = 38N + 39B + 25N   33½ 1946
31   ANTOINE Jean-Luc 2059 F VetM CVL + 90B + 54N -  4B + 43N + 37B + 24N -  2B - 13N   5 40 2104
32   FERNANDEZ MADRID Carlos 2166 F SenM + 85B = 36N - 27B + 44N + 73B + 28N = 21B -  4N -  6N 5 39½ 1981
33   OBLIN Pierre 1852 F SenM DSA + 67B + 13N -  5B - 12N = 26B + 37N + 45B - 24N = 34B 5 39½ 1898
34   SOLOZHENKINA Elizaveta 1009 E PouF EXE = 49N + 16B - 13N - 28B + 76N + 27B - 17B = 33N 5 38½ 1948
35   GAUTIER Anand 1774 F PupM DSA + 56B = 16N = 12B -  9N + 90B = 51N - 24B = 44N + 69B 5 38 1863
36   CHUNG Mathilde 1710 F BenF CAZ +104N = 32B + 30N - 14B - 42N + 57B = 51B + 65N - 15N 5 36½ 1934
37   REAU Florine 1473 F MinF DSA + 42N + 65B - 10N + 68B - 31N - 33B + 55N - 15B + 73B 5 36½ 1887
38   DE MUYSER Xavier 1795 F SenM DSA +105N - 10B - 61N + 77B + 92N = 30B + 62N = 14B - 17N 5 36½ 1835
39   LAPIERRE Jacques 1876 F VetM DSA + 94N - 11B + 80N + 61B = 17N = 42B - 30N - 40B + 71N 5 36 1831
40   GLASSER Timon 1664 F MinM DSA +106B -  6N - 13B + 93N +103B - 23N + 69B + 39N - 18B 5 36 1810
41   FISSORE Alexis 1673 F SenM DSA + 97N - 17B = 78N = 30B + 79N - 15B + 52N + 68B - 19N 5 35½ 1761
42   BLANCHARD Hugues 1974 F SenM DSA - 37B +107N + 45B = 54N + 36B = 39N - 18B - 43N + 59B 5 35½ 1729
43   LE ROC'H Daniel 1772 F SenM DSA   + 87N + 69B - 31B + 61N - 19B + 58N + 42B - 14N 5 35 1865
44   DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1661 F MinF AUV -  3N + 72B = 19N - 32B = 80N = 71B + 79N = 35B + 68N 5 35 1773
45   STAMBOULIAN Brice 1596 F BenM DSA -  8B + 79N - 42N = 72B + 99N + 73B - 33N + 48B = 46N 5 33½ 1757
46   ROCHE Yves 1956 F SenM DSA   + 77B = 75N +100N = 54B = 27N - 26B + 50N = 45B 5 32 1711
47   GEORGES Thomas 1735 F BenM LYO + 98B - 20N + 81B + 51N = 24B - 16N + 49B - 28N - 25B 37 1889
48   DOMBRE Antoine 1673 F MinM DSA + 96B -  9N + 64B = 49N - 16B + 59N - 28B - 45N + 81B 36½ 1692
49   ROSENFELD Imre 1945 F VetM LYO + 89N = 34B = 29N = 48B + 62N - 10B - 47N + 74B - 27N 35½ 1760
50   CLAUSTRE Jordan 1661 F BenM LYO +108N + 19B - 21N - 22B - 30N + 92B = 56N - 46B + 80N 35½ 1738
51   SAIAH Karim 1990 F SenM DSA + 61N + 62B - 11N - 47B + 53N = 35B = 36N - 29B = 52N 35 1766
52   GREGOIRE Michele 1571 F SenF LYO - 13B + 88N - 28B + 64N - 18B + 83N - 41B + 90N = 51B 35 1653
53   LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 1637 F PupM PRO -  2B + 93N +103B - 23N - 51B - 26N + 89B + 85N = 65B 34½ 1758
54   STROHL Antoine 1665 F PupM LYO + 95N - 31B + 63N = 42B = 46N - 68B + 70N - 22B = 61N 33½ 1714
55   RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre 1780 F VetM LYO + 83B - 24N - 90B + 81N + 69B -  9N - 37B + 78N = 58B 32½ 1593
56   LAVAULT Samuel 1321 F PupM DSA - 35N - 26B +107B = 59N = 91B + 81N = 50B + 73N - 23B 32 1595
57   RINGOT Arnaud 1582 F BenM DSA -  7N +101B - 22N = 84B + 78N - 36N - 63B + 79B + 77N 32 1548
58   JACQUOT Dorian 1590 N MinM DSA -  4B - 64N + 67B - 79N + 93B + 90N - 43B + 92B = 55N 31½ 1556
59   MAZET Christian 1540 N VetM LYO - 14N - 78B +102N = 56B + 84N - 48B + 98N + 62B - 42N 31½ 1545
60   DUSSART Philippe 1823 F SenM DSA +102N - 21B + 71N - 17B - 70N + 80B = 74N + 66B   31 1722
61   MIRONE Jules 1477 F BenM DSA - 51B + 86N + 38B - 39N - 43B - 74N + 83B + 82N = 54B 31 1658
62   AUBERT Laurane 1666 F BenF DSA + 86B - 51N + 83B = 28N - 49B + 98N - 38B - 59N + 87B 31 1639
63   LAVAULT Jeremie 1317 F BenM DSA - 73B + 82N - 54B - 26N = 81B + 99B + 57N - 27N + 76B 30½ 1581
64   CACHARD Sebastien 1390 N MinM DSA - 68N + 58B - 48N - 52B + 77N = 66B - 73N + 75B + 74N 29 1620
65   KIECKEN Jean-Marc 1950 F SenM LYO +107B - 37N - 74B - 69N + 86B + 85N + 91B - 36B = 53N 29 1584
66   BUCLON Francois 1525 F SenM DSA - 24B - 83N + 88B - 98N + 94B = 64N + 86B - 60N + 78B 28½ 1483
67   BRUN Michel 1380 N SenM DSA - 33N - 75B - 58N +108B - 71N +106B = 77N +100B + 91N 26 1494
68   SOTIAUX Daniel 1870 N SenM DSA + 64B -  5N + 92B - 37N + 74B + 54N -  9B - 41N - 44B 4 37 1663
69   TAHAY Romain 1490 N PupM LYO - 19N +108B - 43N + 65B - 55N + 75B - 40N + 70B - 35N 4 34 1652
70   KOPPE Melissa 1570 F BenF DSA - 12B + 84N - 23B + 83N + 60B - 18N - 54B - 69N + 90B 4 34 1605
71   SAIAH Anouk 1498 F BenF DSA -  9B + 96N - 60B -103N + 67B = 44N = 76B + 91N - 39B 4 32 1629
72   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1430 F PouM DSA - 28B - 44N + 96B = 45N - 76B - 78N =102N + 95B + 92N 4 28½ 1443
73   DESFONDS Sylvie 1755 F SenF DSA + 63N = 30B - 14N + 78B - 32N - 45N + 64B - 56B - 37N 35½ 1579
74   STROHL Gregoire 1592 F PupM LYO - 11N + 94B + 65N - 25B - 68N + 61B = 60B - 49N - 64B 34 1667
75   ROHIV Francois 1580 N VetM DSA -  5B + 67N = 46B - 16N = 98B - 69N = 87B - 64N + 94B 34 1502
76   CHICHE Thibaut 1630 N PupM DSA -  1N = 99B +104N - 19B + 72N - 34B = 71N = 80B - 63N 34 1500
77   SILLERO Pierre 1502 F SenM DSA +103B - 46N - 18B - 38N - 64B + 96N = 67B + 84N - 57B 33 1521
78   BREYSSE Fiora 1329 F BenF LYO - 27B + 59N = 41B - 73N - 57B + 72B +100N - 55B - 66N 32½ 1526
79   RINGOT Francoise 1401 F SenF DSA - 15N - 45B +108N + 58B - 41B =100N - 44B - 57N + 98B 32½ 1476
80   JUFFIN Dominique 1508 F SenF AUV - 20B + 98N - 39B = 86N = 44B - 60N + 93B = 76N - 50B 31½ 1553
81   STAMBOULIAN Clement 1460 N PupM DSA -  6B +106N - 47N - 55B = 63N - 56B + 99N + 98B - 48N 31½ 1408
82   SABATIER Mathis 1520 N PouM DSA - 30N - 63B - 84N + 88B +105N +101B - 29N - 61B = 89N 30½ 1407
83   REAU Clement 1340 N BenM DSA - 55N + 66B - 62N - 70B + 89N - 52B - 61N =101B + 99N 30 1446
84   EYDT Alain 1370 N VetM DSA - 29N - 70B + 82B = 57N - 59B - 86N +105N - 77B +100N 29 1457
85   FERRIZ Simon 1511 F PupM LYO - 32N -104B +105N + 97B - 29N - 65B +101N - 53B = 88N 28½ 1456
86   BERTRAND Valentin 1199 E BenM DSA - 62N - 61B + 94N = 80B - 65N + 84B - 66N - 87N +101B 28½ 1431
87   HENRI Jacqueline 1439 F SenF DSA - 22N - 43B - 97N + 95B -104N + 88B = 75N + 86B - 62N 28½ 1398
88   GEORGES Lisa 1373 F PouF LYO   - 52B - 66N - 82N +102B - 87N +108B + 93N = 85B 24¾ 1411
89   SAIAH Salome 1440 N PupF DSA - 49B -103N - 98B + 96N - 83B + 97N - 53N +102B = 82B 24½ 1397
90   BOIS Jacques 1499 E VetM DSA - 31N + 95B + 55N - 15B - 35N - 58B +104N - 52B - 70N 3 33½ 1457
91   BARD Jean-Francois 1570 N SenM DSA - 10N +105B - 25N =101B = 56N +104B - 65N - 71B - 67B 3 32 1443
92   MELLET Roger 1503 F VetM LYO - 17N + 97B - 68N +104B - 38B - 50N + 94B - 58N - 72B 3 31 1453
93   BOU Georges 1423 F VetM DSA - 25N - 53B + 95N - 40B - 58N +105B - 80N - 88B +104N 3 29½ 1364
94   BREYSSE Valentin 1398 F MinM LYO - 39B - 74N - 86B +106N - 66N + 95B - 92N +104B - 75N 3 26 1318
95   MARTIGNONI Margaux 1130 N PouF DSA - 54B - 90N - 93B - 87N +107B - 94N + 96B - 72N +105B 3 24 1286
96   MARTIGNONI Thibault 1280 N PupM DSA - 48N - 71B - 72N - 89B +108N - 77B - 95N +106B +107N 3 24 1265
97   DANDEL Robin 1230 N MinM DSA - 41B - 92N + 87B - 85N   - 89B +106N - 99B +102N 3 23¼ 1330
98   AUBERT Estee 1284 F PouF DSA - 47N - 80B + 89N + 66B = 75N - 62B - 59B - 81N - 79N 28½ 1361
99   BREYSSE Astrid 1418 F PupF LYO - 23B = 76N -100B +102N - 45B - 63N - 81B + 97N - 83B 28½ 1309
100   ALLEL Gerard 1571 F SenM DSA - 21N =102B + 99N - 46B =101N = 79B - 78B - 67N - 84B 28 1337
101   POULET Benoit 1386 F PpoM LYO - 18B - 57N +106B = 91N =100B - 82N - 85B = 83N - 86N 27½ 1317
102   KARSENTY Madeleine 1380 F VetF LYO - 60B =100N - 59B - 99B - 88N +107N = 72B - 89N - 97B 2 25½ 1256
103   SAINT-ARROMAN Alain 2063 F SenM DSA - 77N + 89B - 53N + 71B - 40N         2 25 1591
104   AUBERT Elea 1280 N PouF DSA - 36B + 85N - 76B - 92N + 87B - 91N - 90B - 94N - 93B 2 24½ 1289
105   REAU Laure-Anne 1350 N PupF DSA - 38B - 91N - 85B +107N - 82B - 93N - 84B EXE - 95N 2 24½ 1135
106   STAMBOULIAN Edouard 1050 N PouM DSA - 40N - 81B -101N - 94B EXE - 67N - 97B - 96N +108B 2 24½ 1030
107   TIEBOT Jean-Marc 1441 F VetM CAZ - 65N - 42B - 56N -105B - 95N -102B EXE +108N - 96B 2 24¼ 1102
108   BASTARD Eliott 1009 E PouM PRO - 50B - 69N - 79B - 67N - 96B EXE - 88N -107B -106N 1 25¼ 708