Finale Challenge BNP Paribas Appariements de la ronde 1 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
0 |
BAUER Christian |
2740 R |
1 - 0 |
FLEURQUIN Bastien |
1930 R |
0 |
2 |
0 |
ACUDAD Marsuk |
1920 R |
0 - 1 |
GULIYEV Namig |
2690 R |
0 |
3 |
0 |
DOURERASSOU Jonathan |
2670 R |
1 - 0 |
BONNOT Philippe |
1910 R |
0 |
4 |
0 |
DUBOIS Marie |
1910 R |
0 - 1 |
LEPELLETIER Benoit |
2540 R |
0 |
5 |
0 |
PAVON CARDENAS Jesus M. |
2450 R |
1 - 0 |
BOUTANT Jade |
1880 R |
0 |
6 |
0 |
KVASHYNA Tetyana |
1870 R |
X - X |
DECOSSE Jean-Fabien |
2440 R |
0 |
7 |
0 |
CAPONE Nicola |
2380 R |
1 - 0 |
BRION Marwan |
1860 R |
0 |
8 |
0 |
DUBOIS Pierre |
1840 R |
0 - 1 |
GODART Francois |
2350 R |
0 |
9 |
0 |
LERUSTE Georges |
2270 R |
1 - 0 |
NAULIN Nicolas |
1760 R |
0 |
10 |
0 |
DEMUMIEUX Joel |
1750 R |
0 - 1 |
KIRSZENBERG Marc |
2260 R |
0 |
11 |
0 |
MASSONI Michael |
2250 R |
1 - 0 |
NOUHAUD Laurent |
1720 R |
0 |
12 |
0 |
VERNADET Jacques |
1710 R |
0 - 1 |
BONNAUD Remy |
2230 R |
0 |
13 |
0 |
NAUDION Gregoire |
2220 R |
1 - 0 |
ALMUDI Richard |
1690 R |
0 |
14 |
0 |
EL ARCHI Jounaid |
1690 R |
0 - 1 |
BARON Thierry |
2170 R |
0 |
15 |
0 |
MOINGT Jean-Claude |
2150 R |
1 - 0 |
BLANCHON Pascal |
1670 R |
0 |
16 |
0 |
CICCOLI Theo |
1660 R |
1 - 0 |
IMBERT Christophe |
2150 R |
0 |
17 |
0 |
VASWANI Yashwant |
2150 R |
F - 1 |
CAHEN Alexis |
1630 R |
0 |
18 |
0 |
DAMOTTE Quentin |
1630 R |
1 - 0 |
SCHMIT Vincent |
2140 R |
0 |
19 |
0 |
FAURE Stephane |
2110 R |
1 - 0 |
GOBEAUT Claudine |
1590 R |
0 |
20 |
0 |
ROUX Jean-Francois |
1530 R |
0 - 1 |
IONUTIU Adela |
2110 R |
0 |
21 |
0 |
MOHAMMAD Fahim |
2110 R |
1 - 0 |
MOREL Anthony |
1520 R |
0 |
22 |
0 |
WOLFANGEL Jocelyne |
1490 R |
0 - 1 |
BELLUIRE Patrice |
2080 R |
0 |
23 |
0 |
DUTREUIL Raphael |
2060 R |
1 - 0 |
RYO Youenn |
1450 R |
0 |
24 |
0 |
THEVENOT Stephane Sebastien |
1450 R |
0 - 1 |
GLOD Philippe |
2050 R |
0 |
25 |
0 |
POTHIEUX Philippe |
2030 R |
1 - 0 |
DEVAUX Victorien |
1440 R |
0 |
26 |
0 |
GILLES Raphael |
1400 R |
0 - 1 |
KREMER Nadine |
2000 R |
0 |
27 |
0 |
AKSENOV Alexandre |
1990 R |
1 - 0 |
RYO Gael |
1370 R |
0 |
28 |
0 |
TOMASI Elise |
1340 R |
0 - 1 |
FLEURQUIN Brian |
1990 R |
0 |
29 |
0 |
LE MENELEC Erwan-Son |
1960 R |
1 - 0 |
RIPBERGER Patrice |
1330 R |
0 |
30 |
0 |
BRUNAULT Arthur |
1290 R |
0 - 1 |
LEJEUNE Gael |
1950 R |
0 |
31 |
0 |
FOLLNER Jean-Francois |
1940 R |
1 - 0 |
TAJAN Hugo |
1270 R |
0 |
32 |
0 |
MOREL Martine |
1210 R |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
1499 E |
|
|