ffe
Corsican circuit 2012
Appariements de la ronde 3
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 2 SHORT Nigel D 2707 F 1 - 0 ORNDAHL Mats 2159 F 2
2 2 ZEPEDA Lorena 2154 F 0 - 1 JUSSUPOW Artur 2608 F 2
3 2 BRKIC Ante 2575 F 1 - 0 PODVIN Francois-Xavier 2139 F 2
4 2 ANGELOV Zvetomir 2108 F X - X VAISSER Anatoly 2540 F 2
5 2 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2519 F 1 - 0 LUCIANI Thibault 2077 F 2
6 2 BLEUZEN Erwan 2027 F 0 - 1 DJURIC Stefan 2445 F 2
7 2 BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2434 F 1 - 0 BATTESTI Marc-Andria 2009 F 2
8 2 GERONIMI Pierre-Francois 2024 F 0 - 1 DIMITROV Radoslav 2403 F 2
9 2 PHILIPPE Christophe 2391 F 1 - 0 PESOTSKY Alexandr 1971 F 2
10 2 BLONNA Michele 1984 F 0 - 1 MASSONI Michael 2381 F 2
11 2 BIGONNET Jean-Michel 1964 F 0 - 1 DIMITROV Pavel 2321 F 2
12 2 SELETSKY Grigory 2318 F 1 - 0 AUTRAN Yann 1937 F 2
13 2 PESOTSKYI Vitalii 2283 F 1 - 0 SZYMANSKI Piotr 1889 F 2
14 2 UTRERA Ludovic 1963 F 0 - 1 FRICK Christoph 2264 F 2
15 2 LJUBISAVLJEVIC Zivojin Z 2252 F 1 - 0 SUSINI Noelia 1714 F 2
16 2 STUBBE Damien 1930 F 0 - 1 MISHEV Liubomir 2234 F 2
17 2 TOMASI Albert 1759 F 0 - 1 GROMOVS Sergejs 2169 F 2
18 2 CARVALLO Henri 2167 F 1 - 0 BEDINI Lucas 1685 F 2
19 SRIENZ Christian 2323 F X - X HUMEAU Cyril 2301 F 1
20 1 BELLET Georges 2173 F 0 - 1 CAIN-ROSSOW William 1767 F
21 1 PIERI Pierre-Louis 2050 F 1 - 0 MORACCHINI Jean-Philippe 1641 F 1
22 1 STORAI Thierry 1887 F 0 - 1 LEIBENGUTH Pablo 1638 F 1
23 1 BLEUZEN Christian 1627 F 0 - 1 GERANDI Guillaume 1872 F 1
24 1 AUQUE Bernard 1853 F X - X BEDINI Noel 1620 F 1
25 1 BIANCARELLI Jean-Luc 1612 F 0 - 1 DIMITROV Daniel 1847 F 1
26 1 GUYON Pascal 1841 F 0 - 1 BRUNEL Axel 1610 F 1
27 1 MORISON Julien 1606 F 0 - 1 ROSSI Pascal 1820 F 1
28 1 CASTA Jean-Philippe 1800 F 1 - 0 LARDIES-CECCALDI Amalia 1593 F 1
29 1 KUCHERYAVY Vadym 1579 F 0 - 1 GUILLEMART Serge 1799 F 1
30 1 ALLIOT Kevin 1794 F 1 - 0 FERSADOU Kevin 1591 F 1
31 1 ASCIONE Olivier 1549 F 0 - 1 AUQUE Aurelien 1794 F 1
32 1 FRANCESCHINI Francois-Marie 1784 F 1 - 0 GILLES Raphael 1533 F 1
33 1 DELLAPINA Florian 1528 F 0 - 1 LORENZI Philippe 1756 F 1
34 1 DOROMEYCHUK Anton 1745 F 1 - 0 PORSIA Enzo 1528 F 1
35 1 GIORDANI Lisandru 1527 F 0 - 1 LHOSTIS Florian 1742 F 1
36 1 DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1734 F 1 - 0 MAISANI Romain 1523 F 1
37 1 COSTA Alain 1515 F 0 - 1 BATTESTI Leo 1732 F 1
38 1 LEIBENGUTH Jean 1725 F X - X PIETRELLE Christian 1512 F 1
39 1 BUNOUST Lucas 1705 F 1 - 0 SABIANI Chjara 1500 N 1
40 1 GUILLEMART-PASTINI Patricia 1499 E 0 - 1 LUCIANI Jean-Francois 1703 F 1
41 1 BIANCARELLI Pablo 1700 F 1 - 0 JUFFIN Dominique 1499 E 1
42 1 PERETTI Charles 1499 E 0 - 1 DONGU-CUNEO Yann 1700 F 1
43 1 COSTA Elodie 1695 F 1 - 0 PIETRELLE Odile 1490 N 1
44 1 CUNEO Christine 1486 F 0 - 1 COMITI Tony 1691 F 1
45 1 CARBONI Enrico 1687 F 1 - 0 PIACENTINI Theo 1484 F 1
46 1 VASILENKO Ekaterina 1684 F 1 - 0 VENEL Frederic 1480 F 1
47 1 LEVEQUE Christophe 1682 F 1 - 0 LEVEQUE Elodie 1467 F 1
48 1 ALBERTINI Pierre-Mathieu 1480 N 0 - 1 GERONIMI Vital 1680 F 1
49 1 GERONIMI Paul-Antoine 1676 F 0 - 1 LAFOURCADE Victor 1455 F 1
50 1 HEBERT Jean-Francois 1475 F 1 - 0 GERONIMI Didier 1668 F 1
51 1 GIUDICELLI Lauren 1657 F 1 - 0 MOREL Anthony 1444 F 1
52 1 ROYER Damien 1466 F 0 - 1 MEZRIGUI Ala Eddine 1657 F 1
53 1 CAMBLAN Roger 1652 F X - X ROUX Baptiste 1170 N 1
54 1 GUILLEMART Marie 1450 F 0 - 1 DEHAINAULT Christian 1651 F 1
55 1 CARDI Jean 1645 F 1 - 0 YUSHKO Lilia 1009 E 1
56 1 CICCOLI Matteu 1320 N 0 - 1 MORGANTI Noel 1642 F 1
57 1 MOREL Martine 1271 F 0 - 1 PORSIA Pietro 1605 F 0
58 0 CORTEGGIANI Roccu Andria 1199 E 0 - 1 BOUSLIMI Nabil 1566 F 0
59 0 BAZZALI Joel 1502 F 1 - 0 CHERNOBAEV Sergii 1199 E 0
60 0 VENEL Alexandre 1433 F 1 - 0 COLOMBANI Julien 1180 N 0
61 0 LESCHI Juliette 1170 N 0 - 1 POGNOT Jean Raphael 1427 F 0
62 0 BARBOLOSI Jean Baptiste 1400 N 1 - 0 CHINI Ange Marie 1099 E 0
63 0 DODE Nicolas 1160 N 0 - 1 HEINRICH Laurine 1381 F 0
64 0 CICCOLI Christophe 1350 N 0 - 1 CASELLES Solea 1080 N 0
65 0 PICCIOCCHI Pauline 1120 N 0 - 1 PIERINELLI FLORI Marc-Benoit 1329 F 0
66 0 MATTEI Tony 1099 E 1 - 0 GIULIANI Isabelle 1294 F 0
67 0 ANTONELLI-GIULIANI Lucas 1292 F 0 - 1 CHINI Agathe 1020 N 0
68 0 AGHEDU Hugo 1070 N 1 - 0 RATABOUC Bernard 1282 F 0
69 0 CASELLES Stella 1010 N 0 - 1 SANTUCCI Hubert 1265 F 0
70 0 ALBERTINI Mathieu 1260 N 1 - 0 AGHEDU Marie 1009 E 0
71 0 ANTONELLI-GIULIANI Oceane 1009 E 0 - 1 TOMASI Elise 1257 F 0
72 0 DELLAPINA Yoann 1240 N 0 - 1 BARTOLI Carla Maria 1009 E 0
73 0 BOUTELET Dume 1009 E 0 - 1 SOULE-STEFANI Mattea 1230 N 0
74 0 LEVEQUE Melanie 1220 N 1 - 0 YUSHKO Igor 1009 E 0
75 0 ZUCCARELLI Ange Toussaint 1009 E 1 - F EXEMPT