ffe
Corsican circuit 2012
Appariements de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2434 F 1 - 0 JUSSUPOW Artur 2608 F 4
2 4 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2519 F X - X DIMITROV Radoslav 2403 F 4
3 4 DIMITROV Pavel 2321 F 0 - 1 DJURIC Stefan 2445 F 4
4 SHORT Nigel D 2707 F 1 - 0 GROMOVS Sergejs 2169 F 4
5 ANGELOV Zvetomir 2108 F X - X MASSONI Michael 2381 F
6 3 BRKIC Ante 2575 F 1 - 0 VAISSER Anatoly 2540 F
7 3 PHILIPPE Christophe 2391 F 1 - 0 BLONNA Michele 1984 F 3
8 3 SRIENZ Christian 2323 F 0 - 1 PESOTSKY Alexandr 1971 F 3
9 3 SELETSKY Grigory 2318 F X - X GERANDI Guillaume 1872 F 3
10 3 PESOTSKYI Vitalii 2283 F 1 - 0 AUTRAN Yann 1937 F 3
11 3 STUBBE Damien 1930 F X - X FRICK Christoph 2264 F 3
12 3 LJUBISAVLJEVIC Zivojin Z 2252 F 1 - 0 DIMITROV Daniel 1847 F 3
13 3 UTRERA Ludovic 1963 F X - X MISHEV Liubomir 2234 F 3
14 3 CARVALLO Henri 2167 F 1 - 0 ROSSI Pascal 1820 F 3
15 3 CASTA Jean-Philippe 1800 F 0 - 1 ORNDAHL Mats 2159 F 3
16 3 ZEPEDA Lorena 2154 F 1 - 0 GUILLEMART Serge 1799 F 3
17 3 FRANCESCHINI Francois-Marie 1784 F 0 - 1 PODVIN Francois-Xavier 2139 F 3
18 3 TOMASI Albert 1759 F 1 - 0 LUCIANI Thibault 2077 F 3
19 3 PIERI Pierre-Louis 2050 F 1 - 0 AUQUE Aurelien 1794 F 3
20 3 BLEUZEN Erwan 2027 F 1 - 0 BEDINI Lucas 1685 F 3
21 3 GERONIMI Pierre-Francois 2024 F 1 - 0 MORGANTI Noel 1642 F 3
22 3 BUNOUST Lucas 1705 F 0 - 1 SZYMANSKI Piotr 1889 F
23 LEIBENGUTH Jean 1725 F 0 - 1 HUMEAU Cyril 2301 F
24 AUQUE Bernard 1853 F 1 - 0 CARBONI Enrico 1687 F
25 CAMBLAN Roger 1652 F 0 - 1 CAIN-ROSSOW William 1767 F
26 2 BELLET Georges 2173 F 1 - 0 CARDI Jean 1645 F 2
27 2 BIANCARELLI Jean-Luc 1612 F 1 - 0 BATTESTI Marc-Andria 2009 F 2
28 2 BIGONNET Jean-Michel 1964 F X - X MORACCHINI Jean-Philippe 1641 F 2
29 2 STORAI Thierry 1887 F 0 - 1 BRUNEL Axel 1610 F 2
30 2 GUYON Pascal 1841 F 1 - 0 LEIBENGUTH Pablo 1638 F 2
31 2 ALLIOT Kevin 1794 F 1 - 0 MORISON Julien 1606 F 2
32 2 KUCHERYAVY Vadym 1579 F 1 - 0 LORENZI Philippe 1756 F 2
33 2 DOROMEYCHUK Anton 1745 F 1 - 0 PORSIA Pietro 1605 F 2
34 2 ASCIONE Olivier 1549 F 0 - 1 LHOSTIS Florian 1742 F 2
35 2 DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1734 F 1 - 0 BOUSLIMI Nabil 1566 F 2
36 2 BATTESTI Leo 1732 F 1 - 0 GILLES Raphael 1533 F 2
37 2 DELLAPINA Florian 1528 F 1 - 0 SUSINI Noelia 1714 F 2
38 2 GIORDANI Lisandru 1527 F X - X LUCIANI Jean-Francois 1703 F 2
39 2 BIANCARELLI Pablo 1700 F 1 - 0 PORSIA Enzo 1528 F 2
40 2 COSTA Alain 1515 F 0 - 1 DONGU-CUNEO Yann 1700 F 2
41 2 COSTA Elodie 1695 F 1 - 0 MAISANI Romain 1523 F 2
42 2 BAZZALI Joel 1502 F 0 - 1 COMITI Tony 1691 F 2
43 2 VASILENKO Ekaterina 1684 F 1 - 0 JUFFIN Dominique 1499 E 2
44 2 LEVEQUE Christophe 1682 F 1 - 0 PIETRELLE Odile 1490 N 2
45 2 GUILLEMART-PASTINI Patricia 1499 E 0 - 1 GERONIMI Vital 1680 F 2
46 2 GERONIMI Paul-Antoine 1676 F 1 - 0 POGNOT Jean Raphael 1427 F 2
47 2 PERETTI Charles 1499 E 0 - 1 GERONIMI Didier 1668 F 2
48 2 GIUDICELLI Lauren 1657 F 0 - 1 LAFOURCADE Victor 1455 F 2
49 2 HEBERT Jean-Francois 1475 F 0 - 1 MEZRIGUI Ala Eddine 1657 F 2
50 2 LEVEQUE Melanie 1220 N 0 - 1 DEHAINAULT Christian 1651 F 2
51 2 GUILLEMART Marie 1450 F 0 - 1 FERSADOU Kevin 1591 F
52 BEDINI Noel 1620 F 1 - 0 ROUX Baptiste 1170 N
53 VENEL Alexandre 1433 F 1 - 0 PIETRELLE Christian 1512 F
54 1 BLEUZEN Christian 1627 F 0 - 1 TOMASI Elise 1257 F 1
55 1 DELLAPINA Yoann 1240 N 0 - 1 LARDIES-CECCALDI Amalia 1593 F 1
56 1 SOULE-STEFANI Mattea 1230 N 0 - 1 SABIANI Chjara 1500 N 1
57 1 CUNEO Christine 1486 F 0 - 1 CHERNOBAEV Sergii 1199 E 1
58 1 COLOMBANI Julien 1180 N 0 - 1 PIACENTINI Theo 1484 F 1
59 1 VENEL Frederic 1480 F 1 - 0 LESCHI Juliette 1170 N 1
60 1 PICCIOCCHI Pauline 1120 N 0 - 1 LEVEQUE Elodie 1467 F 1
61 1 ROYER Damien 1466 F 1 - 0 CHINI Ange Marie 1099 E 1
62 1 MATTEI Tony 1099 E 0 - 1 MOREL Anthony 1444 F 1
63 1 BARBOLOSI Jean Baptiste 1400 N 1 - 0 CASELLES Solea 1080 N 1
64 1 AGHEDU Hugo 1070 N 0 - 1 HEINRICH Laurine 1381 F 1
65 1 CHINI Agathe 1020 N 0 - 1 PIERINELLI FLORI Marc-Benoit 1329 F 1
66 1 CICCOLI Matteu 1320 N 1 - 0 BARTOLI Carla Maria 1009 E 1
67 1 GIULIANI Isabelle 1294 F 0 - 1 BOUTELET Dume 1009 E 1
68 1 MOREL Martine 1271 F 0 - 1 YUSHKO Igor 1009 E 1
69 1 SANTUCCI Hubert 1265 F 1 - 0 ZUCCARELLI Ange Toussaint 1009 E 1
70 0 CICCOLI Christophe 1350 N 1 - 0 YUSHKO Lilia 1009 E 1
71 0 ANTONELLI-GIULIANI Lucas 1292 F 0 - 1 DODE Nicolas 1160 N 0
72 0 CASELLES Stella 1010 N 0 - 1 RATABOUC Bernard 1282 F 0
73 0 CORTEGGIANI Roccu Andria 1199 E 1 - 0 AGHEDU Marie 1009 E 0
74 0 ANTONELLI-GIULIANI Oceane 1009 E 1 - F EXEMPT