ffe
Corsican circuit 2012
Appariements de la ronde 7
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 6 BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2434 F 1 - 0 SHORT Nigel D 2707 F
2 5 JUSSUPOW Artur 2608 F 1 - 0 LJUBISAVLJEVIC Zivojin Z 2252 F 5
3 5 BRKIC Ante 2575 F 1 - 0 GROMOVS Sergejs 2169 F 5
4 5 CARVALLO Henri 2167 F 0 - 1 DJURIC Stefan 2445 F 5
5 5 PHILIPPE Christophe 2391 F 1 - 0 ANGELOV Zvetomir 2108 F 5
6 5 PODVIN Francois-Xavier 2139 F 0 - 1 MASSONI Michael 2381 F 5
7 UTRERA Ludovic 1963 F 0 - 1 VAISSER Anatoly 2540 F
8 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2519 F 1 - 0 HUMEAU Cyril 2301 F
9 TOMASI Albert 1759 F 0 - 1 DIMITROV Radoslav 2403 F
10 SELETSKY Grigory 2318 F 1 - 0 MISHEV Liubomir 2234 F
11 4 SRIENZ Christian 2323 F 1 - 0 GUYON Pascal 1841 F 4
12 4 CASTA Jean-Philippe 1800 F 0 - 1 DIMITROV Pavel 2321 F 4
13 4 PESOTSKYI Vitalii 2283 F 0 - 1 GUILLEMART Serge 1799 F 4
14 4 ALLIOT Kevin 1794 F 0 - 1 FRICK Christoph 2264 F 4
15 4 FRANCESCHINI Francois-Marie 1784 F 0 - 1 ORNDAHL Mats 2159 F 4
16 4 DOROMEYCHUK Anton 1745 F 0 - 1 ZEPEDA Lorena 2154 F 4
17 4 DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1734 F 0 - 1 LUCIANI Thibault 2077 F 4
18 4 PIERI Pierre-Louis 2050 F 1 - 0 COMITI Tony 1691 F 4
19 4 BLEUZEN Erwan 2027 F X - X AUQUE Aurelien 1794 F 4
20 4 GERONIMI Pierre-Francois 2024 F 1 - 0 LAFOURCADE Victor 1455 F 4
21 4 COSTA Elodie 1695 F X - X PESOTSKY Alexandr 1971 F 4
22 4 LEVEQUE Christophe 1682 F 0 - 1 AUTRAN Yann 1937 F 4
23 4 KUCHERYAVY Vadym 1579 F 1 - 0 DIMITROV Daniel 1847 F 4
24 4 DELLAPINA Florian 1528 F 0 - 1 BIGONNET Jean-Michel 1964 F
25 STUBBE Damien 1930 F 1 - 0 CAIN-ROSSOW William 1767 F
26 GIORDANI Lisandru 1527 F 0 - 1 SZYMANSKI Piotr 1889 F
27 GERANDI Guillaume 1872 F 0 - 1 MORACCHINI Jean-Philippe 1641 F
28 AUQUE Bernard 1853 F X - X FERSADOU Kevin 1591 F
29 VENEL Alexandre 1433 F 0 - 1 BATTESTI Marc-Andria 2009 F 3
30 3 BELLET Georges 2173 F 1 - 0 MORGANTI Noel 1642 F 3
31 3 BLONNA Michele 1984 F 1 - 0 LEIBENGUTH Pablo 1638 F 3
32 3 STORAI Thierry 1887 F 0 - 1 MORISON Julien 1606 F 3
33 3 BIANCARELLI Jean-Luc 1612 F 1 - 0 ROSSI Pascal 1820 F 3
34 3 BRUNEL Axel 1610 F 1 - 0 LORENZI Philippe 1756 F 3
35 3 BOUSLIMI Nabil 1566 F 0 - 1 LHOSTIS Florian 1742 F 3
36 3 ASCIONE Olivier 1549 F 0 - 1 BATTESTI Leo 1732 F 3
37 3 GILLES Raphael 1533 F 1 - 0 SUSINI Noelia 1714 F 3
38 3 BUNOUST Lucas 1705 F 1 - 0 PORSIA Enzo 1528 F 3
39 3 BIANCARELLI Pablo 1700 F 1 - 0 MAISANI Romain 1523 F 3
40 3 BAZZALI Joel 1502 F 0 - 1 DONGU-CUNEO Yann 1700 F 3
41 3 BEDINI Lucas 1685 F 1 - 0 SABIANI Chjara 1500 N 3
42 3 VASILENKO Ekaterina 1684 F 1 - 0 LEVEQUE Elodie 1467 F 3
43 3 COSTA Alain 1515 F 1 - 0 GERONIMI Vital 1680 F 3
44 3 GERONIMI Paul-Antoine 1676 F 0 - 1 JUFFIN Dominique 1499 E 3
45 3 MOREL Anthony 1444 F 1 - 0 GERONIMI Didier 1668 F 3
46 3 POGNOT Jean Raphael 1427 F 1 - 0 MEZRIGUI Ala Eddine 1657 F 3
47 3 HEBERT Jean-Francois 1475 F 1 - 0 DEHAINAULT Christian 1651 F 3
48 LEIBENGUTH Jean 1725 F 0 - 1 CHERNOBAEV Sergii 1199 E 3
49 CAMBLAN Roger 1652 F 1 - 0 LUCIANI Jean-Francois 1703 F
50 CARBONI Enrico 1687 F 0 - 1 BEDINI Noel 1620 F
51 2 GIUDICELLI Lauren 1657 F 1 - 0 PIETRELLE Christian 1512 F
52 2 CICCOLI Christophe 1350 N 0 - 1 CARDI Jean 1645 F 2
53 2 BLEUZEN Christian 1627 F 0 - 1 PIERINELLI FLORI Marc-Benoit 1329 F 2
54 2 SANTUCCI Hubert 1265 F 0 - 1 PORSIA Pietro 1605 F 2
55 2 CICCOLI Matteu 1320 N 0 - 1 LARDIES-CECCALDI Amalia 1593 F 2
56 2 GUILLEMART-PASTINI Patricia 1499 E 1 - 0 MOREL Martine 1271 F 2
57 2 PERETTI Charles 1499 E 1 - 0 TOMASI Elise 1257 F 2
58 2 SOULE-STEFANI Mattea 1230 N 0 - 1 PIETRELLE Odile 1490 N 2
59 2 CUNEO Christine 1486 F 1 - 0 DELLAPINA Yoann 1240 N 2
60 2 PIACENTINI Theo 1484 F 0 - 1 LEVEQUE Melanie 1220 N 2
61 2 CORTEGGIANI Roccu Andria 1199 E 0 - 1 VENEL Frederic 1480 F 2
62 2 LESCHI Juliette 1170 N 0 - 1 ROYER Damien 1466 F 2
63 2 GUILLEMART Marie 1450 F 1 - 0 CASELLES Solea 1080 N 2
64 2 BOUTELET Dume 1009 E 0 - 1 BARBOLOSI Jean Baptiste 1400 N 2
65 2 HEINRICH Laurine 1381 F 1 - 0 YUSHKO Igor 1009 E 2
66 ROUX Baptiste 1170 N 1 - 0 COLOMBANI Julien 1180 N 2
67 1 GIULIANI Isabelle 1294 F 1 - 0 AGHEDU Hugo 1070 N 1
68 1 ANTONELLI-GIULIANI Lucas 1292 F 1 - 0 CASELLES Stella 1010 N 1
69 1 CHINI Agathe 1020 N X - X RATABOUC Bernard 1282 F 1
70 1 DODE Nicolas 1160 N 1 - 0 ANTONELLI-GIULIANI Oceane 1009 E 1
71 1 BARTOLI Carla Maria 1009 E 0 - 1 PICCIOCCHI Pauline 1120 N 1
72 1 CHINI Ange Marie 1099 E 1 - 0 YUSHKO Lilia 1009 E 1
73 0 AGHEDU Marie 1009 E 1 - 0 ZUCCARELLI Ange Toussaint 1009 E 1
74 2 MATTEI Tony 1099 E 1 - F EXEMPT