ffe
Corsican circuit 2012
Appariements de la ronde 8
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 6 BRKIC Ante 2575 F 1 - 0 BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2434 F 7
2 6 MASSONI Michael 2381 F 0 - 1 JUSSUPOW Artur 2608 F 6
3 6 DJURIC Stefan 2445 F 1 - 0 PHILIPPE Christophe 2391 F 6
4 SHORT Nigel D 2707 F X - X SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2519 F
5 VAISSER Anatoly 2540 F 0 - 1 SELETSKY Grigory 2318 F
6 DIMITROV Radoslav 2403 F 1 - 0 SRIENZ Christian 2323 F 5
7 5 DIMITROV Pavel 2321 F 1 - 0 ANGELOV Zvetomir 2108 F 5
8 5 FRICK Christoph 2264 F 1 - F PODVIN Francois-Xavier 2139 F 5
9 5 LUCIANI Thibault 2077 F X - X LJUBISAVLJEVIC Zivojin Z 2252 F 5
10 5 GROMOVS Sergejs 2169 F 1 - 0 PIERI Pierre-Louis 2050 F 5
11 5 GUILLEMART Serge 1799 F 1 - 0 CARVALLO Henri 2167 F 5
12 5 ORNDAHL Mats 2159 F 1 - 0 GERONIMI Pierre-Francois 2024 F 5
13 5 AUTRAN Yann 1937 F 0 - 1 ZEPEDA Lorena 2154 F 5
14 HUMEAU Cyril 2301 F 1 - 0 KUCHERYAVY Vadym 1579 F 5
15 MISHEV Liubomir 2234 F 1 - 0 TOMASI Albert 1759 F
16 SZYMANSKI Piotr 1889 F 0 - 1 BLEUZEN Erwan 2027 F
17 PESOTSKY Alexandr 1971 F 1 - 0 STUBBE Damien 1930 F
18 BIGONNET Jean-Michel 1964 F X - X COSTA Elodie 1695 F
19 AUQUE Aurelien 1794 F 0 - 1 UTRERA Ludovic 1963 F
20 MORACCHINI Jean-Philippe 1641 F 0 - 1 PESOTSKYI Vitalii 2283 F 4
21 4 BEDINI Lucas 1685 F 0 - 1 BELLET Georges 2173 F 4
22 4 BATTESTI Marc-Andria 2009 F 1 - 0 VASILENKO Ekaterina 1684 F 4
23 4 LEVEQUE Christophe 1682 F 0 - 1 BLONNA Michele 1984 F 4
24 4 COMITI Tony 1691 F 1 - 0 AUQUE Bernard 1853 F 4
25 4 DIMITROV Daniel 1847 F 1 - 0 BRUNEL Axel 1610 F 4
26 4 GUYON Pascal 1841 F 1 - 0 BIANCARELLI Jean-Luc 1612 F 4
27 4 MORISON Julien 1606 F 0 - 1 CASTA Jean-Philippe 1800 F 4
28 4 JUFFIN Dominique 1499 E 0 - 1 ALLIOT Kevin 1794 F 4
29 4 FERSADOU Kevin 1591 F X - X FRANCESCHINI Francois-Marie 1784 F 4
30 4 LAFOURCADE Victor 1455 F 0 - 1 DOROMEYCHUK Anton 1745 F 4
31 4 LHOSTIS Florian 1742 F 1 - 0 GILLES Raphael 1533 F 4
32 4 MOREL Anthony 1444 F 0 - 1 DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1734 F 4
33 4 BATTESTI Leo 1732 F 1 - 0 HEBERT Jean-Francois 1475 F 4
34 4 POGNOT Jean Raphael 1427 F 0 - 1 BUNOUST Lucas 1705 F 4
35 4 CHERNOBAEV Sergii 1199 E 0 - 1 BIANCARELLI Pablo 1700 F 4
36 4 DONGU-CUNEO Yann 1700 F 1 - 0 DELLAPINA Florian 1528 F 4
37 GERANDI Guillaume 1872 F 1 - 0 COSTA Alain 1515 F 4
38 CAIN-ROSSOW William 1767 F 1 - 0 VENEL Alexandre 1433 F
39 BEDINI Noel 1620 F 1 - 0 CAMBLAN Roger 1652 F
40 3 ROSSI Pascal 1820 F 1 - 0 GIORDANI Lisandru 1527 F
41 3 PORSIA Enzo 1528 F 0 - 1 STORAI Thierry 1887 F 3
42 3 LORENZI Philippe 1756 F 1 - 0 MAISANI Romain 1523 F 3
43 3 SUSINI Noelia 1714 F 1 - 0 BAZZALI Joel 1502 F 3
44 3 GERONIMI Vital 1680 F 1 - 0 SABIANI Chjara 1500 N 3
45 3 PIETRELLE Odile 1490 N 0 - 1 GERONIMI Paul-Antoine 1676 F 3
46 3 GERONIMI Didier 1668 F 1 - 0 GUILLEMART-PASTINI Patricia 1499 E 3
47 3 VENEL Frederic 1480 F 0 - 1 GIUDICELLI Lauren 1657 F 3
48 3 MEZRIGUI Ala Eddine 1657 F 1 - 0 PERETTI Charles 1499 E 3
49 3 DEHAINAULT Christian 1651 F 0 - 1 CUNEO Christine 1486 F 3
50 3 CARDI Jean 1645 F 1 - 0 LEVEQUE Elodie 1467 F 3
51 3 ROYER Damien 1466 F 0 - 1 MORGANTI Noel 1642 F 3
52 3 LEIBENGUTH Pablo 1638 F 1 - 0 GUILLEMART Marie 1450 F 3
53 3 BARBOLOSI Jean Baptiste 1400 N 0 - 1 PORSIA Pietro 1605 F 3
54 3 LARDIES-CECCALDI Amalia 1593 F 1 - F MATTEI Tony 1099 E 3
55 3 PIERINELLI FLORI Marc-Benoit 1329 F 0 - 1 BOUSLIMI Nabil 1566 F 3
56 3 HEINRICH Laurine 1381 F 0 - 1 ASCIONE Olivier 1549 F 3
57 3 LEVEQUE Melanie 1220 N 0 - 1 PIETRELLE Christian 1512 F
58 LUCIANI Jean-Francois 1703 F 1 - 0 LEIBENGUTH Jean 1725 F
59 ROUX Baptiste 1170 N 0 - 1 CARBONI Enrico 1687 F
60 2 BLEUZEN Christian 1627 F 1 - 0 SOULE-STEFANI Mattea 1230 N 2
61 2 PIACENTINI Theo 1484 F 1 - 0 CORTEGGIANI Roccu Andria 1199 E 2
62 2 COLOMBANI Julien 1180 N 0 - 1 CICCOLI Christophe 1350 N 2
63 2 LESCHI Juliette 1170 N 1 - 0 CICCOLI Matteu 1320 N 2
64 2 PICCIOCCHI Pauline 1120 N X - X GIULIANI Isabelle 1294 F 2
65 2 CASELLES Solea 1080 N 1 - 0 ANTONELLI-GIULIANI Lucas 1292 F 2
66 2 MOREL Martine 1271 F 0 - 1 DODE Nicolas 1160 N 2
67 2 BOUTELET Dume 1009 E 1 - 0 SANTUCCI Hubert 1265 F 2
68 2 TOMASI Elise 1257 F 1 - 0 CHINI Ange Marie 1099 E 2
69 2 YUSHKO Igor 1009 E 1 - 0 DELLAPINA Yoann 1240 N 2
70 RATABOUC Bernard 1282 F 1 - 0 BARTOLI Carla Maria 1009 E 1
71 1 CASELLES Stella 1010 N 1 - 0 CHINI Agathe 1020 N
72 1 YUSHKO Lilia 1009 E 0 - 1 AGHEDU Hugo 1070 N 1
73 1 ZUCCARELLI Ange Toussaint 1009 E X - X ANTONELLI-GIULIANI Oceane 1009 E 1
74 1 AGHEDU Marie 1009 E 1 - F EXEMPT