ffe
Malakoff2013
Appariements de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs     Pts
1 3 [1] TOMA Michal 2229 F 0 - 1 GULIYEV Namig 2544 F [1] 3
2 3 [1] SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2534 F 1 - 0 CHETVERIK Maxim 2225 F [1] 3
3 3 [1] BERTHIER Hugo 2216 F 0 - 1 ATALIK Ekaterina 2455 F [1] 3
4 3 [1] DAURELLE Herve 2215 F 0 - 1 SOCHACKI Christophe 2414 F [1] 3
5 3 [1] GLICENSTEIN Asher 2212 F 0 - 1 COTONNEC Melkior 2397 F [1] 3
6 3 [1] ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2384 F 1 - 0 NEUMANN Michael 2148 F [1] 3
7 3 [1] IONESCU Doru-Alexandru 2351 F 1 - 0 GIDEL Jean-Louis 2104 F [1] 3
8 3 [1] GANTNER Ludovic 2173 F 1 - 0 GIFFARD Nicolas 2350 F [1] 3
9 3 [1] BUCAILLE Guy 2030 F 0 - 1 NEIMAN Emmanuel 2338 F [1] 3
10 3 [1] DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 2006 F 0 - 1 MANOEUVRE Antoine 2279 F [1] 3
11 3 [1] KEMPINSKI Andre 1964 F 0 - 1 FANTIN Ludwig 2271 F [1] 3
12 3 [1] CHANEL Virgile 1947 F 1 - 0 BOUGET Alexandre 2232 F [1] 3
13 [½] SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2434 F 1 - 0 GIRARD Eric 2144 F [½]
14 [½] VERON Cyprien 2043 F 0 - 1 DEBRAY Christopher 2356 F [½]
15 [½] LAURENT Julien G. 2342 F 0 - 1 PARTAC Elena 2114 F [½]
16 [½] VAN DONGEN Patrick 2328 F 0 - 1 LEULY Max 2082 F [½]
17 [½] RIAZUELO Gilles 2089 F 0 - 1 LAMORELLE Julien 2302 F [½]
18 [½] RABINEAU Clement 2286 F 1 - 0 RALLE Pierre 2072 F [½]
19 [½] FRICK Christoph 2239 F 1 - 0 MARUEJOLS Claude 2040 F [½]
20 [½] LAPLANCHE Denis 2192 F 1 - 0 KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1950 F [½]
21 [½] DICKO Henri 2144 F 1 - 0 LANDAIS Sebastien 2030 N [½]
22 [½] SAN MARCO Jean 1949 F 0 - 1 SHIRAZI Kamran 2405 F [0] 2
23 2 [0] TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2275 F 1 - 0 JAMAIN Florian 1907 F [1] 2
24 2 [0] ADAM Etienne 2215 F 1 - 0 FERRE Sebastien 1901 F [1] 2
25 2 [1] WAGNEUR Manuel 1888 F 1 - 0 MOSKOW Eric 2174 F [0] 2
26 2 [0] LEBRUN Xavier 2144 F 1 - 0 LOUVET Christophe 1895 F [1] 2
27 2 [1] ANNETTI Laurent 1869 F 0 - 1 LEGRAND Stephane 2134 F [0] 2
28 2 [0] GOUANELLE Franck 2122 F 1 - 0 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1874 F [1] 2
29 2 [0] VASILESCU Victor 2110 F 1 - 0 DJUKIC Victor 1869 F [1] 2
30 2 [0] SMITH Matthieu 2097 F 1 - 0 MARIN Emmanuel 1860 F [1] 2
31 2 [1] HEYMAN Jacques 1854 F 0 - 1 BOUTON Christophe 2096 F [0] 2
32 2 [1] NICOLAS Christophe 1847 F 0 - 1 DE ANDRES GONALONS Fernando 2087 F [0] 2
33 2 [0] LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2087 F 1 - 0 RABIER Jean 1829 F [1] 2
34 2 [0] LESTRELIN Guillaume 2080 F 0 - 1 WEISZ Jacques 1829 F [1] 2
35 2 [0] SMATI Reda 2036 F 1 - 0 SOLARI Alfred 1825 F [1] 2
36 2 [0] GROS Patrick 2030 F 1 - 0 ROBERT Jean-Pierre 1817 F [1] 2
37 2 [0] TROMMSDORF Fro 2029 F 1 - 0 MARTINEZ Rodolphe 1816 F [1] 2
38 2 [1] POIGNANT Jacques 1812 F 0 - 1 PASS Deborah J 2028 F [0] 2
39 2 [0] POELSTRA Ben 2027 F 0 - 1 ALBARIC Etienne 1809 F [1] 2
40 2 [1] CHITRIT Norbert 1800 F 1 - 0 LADISIC Alex-Sacha 2024 F [0] 2
41 2 [0] LARAND Manuel 2016 F 1 - 0 GALTIER Antoine 1780 F [1] 2
42 2 [0] OSMANI Arif 1975 F 1 - 0 PHAM Hieu Tuong 1774 F [1] 2
43 2 [1] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1735 F 0 - 1 HOULGATE Anthony 1963 F [0] 2
44 2 [0] SOWA Marcin 1962 F X - X CARDON Guillaume 1734 F [1] 2
45 2 [1] THOUE Jean-Claude 1732 F X - X ARBAU Eric 1912 F [1] 2
46 2 [1] GABORIT Arnaud 1697 F 1 - 0 MASSIMI Pierre 1929 F [½]
47 [½] TORNARE Michel 1908 F 0 - 1 BARBELENET Frederic 1799 F [½]
48 [½] POUZIN Olivier 1748 F 1 - 0 FORGET Cyril 1884 F [½]
49 [½] ASMAI Ali 1880 F 1 - 0 TRUONG Hubert 1790 F [½]
50 [½] PASCOT Jean 1868 F 1 - 0 JACQ Philippe 1760 F [½]
51 [½] VAN MULDER Eric 1764 F X - X HOMBOURGER Regis 1861 F [½]
52 [½] MUTOMBO-BANTUBIKISHA Elie 1743 F 0 - 1 CONQ Alain 1858 F [½]
53 [½] JULIEN Jean-Luc 1746 F X - X LAINE Fabien 1851 F [½]
54 [½] PETER Charles 1829 F 1 - 0 ZOUNANI Yacine 1749 F [½]
55 1 [0] INOUSS Badr 1939 F 1 - 0 SMITH Paul 1665 F [1] 1
608 1 [1] CLAUZEL Andre 1661 F 0 - 1 MALOUCH Naceur 1937 F [0] 1
57 1 [0] MOUSA Medhat 1905 F 1 - 0 HERBERT Guy 1655 F [1] 1
58 1 [0] JACQ Rene 1898 F 1 - 0 MELCHY Julien 1651 F [1] 1
59 1 [1] OLLIVIER Franck 1640 N 1 - 0 WUHRMANN Daniel 1843 F [0] 1
60 1 [0] LE BRIS Louis 1842 F 1 - 0 FOUCHET Guy 1639 F [1] 1
61 1 [1] ENGEL Gerard 1637 F 0 - 1 GAZAY Didier 1832 F [0] 1
62 1 [1] THOUVENIN Marika 1622 F X - X SMITH David J. 1810 F [0] 1
63 1 [0] PERNET Roger 1793 F 1 - 0 STOJANOVIC Alexandre 1623 F [1] 1
64 1 [0] MOTHERON Romain 1783 F 1 - 0 BRIAND Nicolas 1610 F [1] 1
65 1 [0] JEAN Robert 1780 F 1 - 0 COLOT Laurent 1600 F [1] 1
66 1 [0] NEZELOF Pierre 1768 F 0 - 1 GABOR Lukacs 1598 F [1] 1
67 1 [1] AROUS Andre 1613 F 0 - 1 DELERME Raymond 1764 F [0] 1
68 1 [0] LECORCHE Florent 1754 F 1 - 0 REUTHER Guido 1591 F [1] 1
69 1 [1] JARDIN Pascal 1610 F 0 - 1 CAROLL John 1753 F [0] 1
609 1 [1] KELLER Jean 1448 F 1 - 0 HURJUI Tudor 1753 F [0] 1
607 1 [0] GAUDIN Bruno 1751 F 1 - 0 PEIGNIEN Laurent 1548 F [1] 1
72 1 [1] COCQUERELLE Steve 1599 E 0 - 1 NGUYEN Christophe 1747 F [0] 1
73 1 [1] ABBEY Anate 1594 F 0 - 1 MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1746 F [0] 1
74 1 [1] KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1546 F 0 - 1 RUBINSTEIN Michel 1741 F [0] 1
75 1 [0] LALANNE Tony 1724 F 1 - 0 GORKA Patrice 1519 F [1] 1
76 1 [1] YATES Rusell 1469 F 1 - 0 NEUMANN Ramona 1717 F [0] 1
77 1 [0] DEMANGE Jean 1716 F 1 - 0 DALLEMAGNE Roger 1492 F [1] 1
78 1 [0] PAYEN Gerard 1703 F X - X FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1465 F [1] 1
79 1 [1] KOUOI Bertrand 1682 F 1 - 0 CHESNEAU Lucien 1389 F [1] 1
80 1 [1] ZOUNANI Sarah 1372 F 0 - 1 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1681 F [1] 1
81 1 [1] DESURMONT Gerard 1677 F 1 - 0 LAUNAY Charly 1360 N [1] 1
82 ½ [½] JANNEL Jerome 1330 N 0 - 1 TRUONG-NGOC Benoit 1683 F [½] ½
83 ½ [½] EDERY Laurent 1532 F 0 - 1 LENEN Pierre 1545 F [½] ½
84 ½ [½] AUSTRUY Daniel 1514 F 1 - 0 ETIENNE Yannick 1329 F [½] ½
85 0 [0] CHOCHOY Patrick 1654 F 1 - F MARMIER Eric 1474 F [0] 0
86 0 [0] BAILLEUL Christian 1463 F 0 - 1 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1636 F [0] 0
87 0 [0] DE COHEN Lisa 1439 F 1 - 0 DAVID Philippe 1614 F [0] 0
88 0 [0] PIROUELLE Michel 1580 F 1 - 0 BEAUDRON Raphael 1458 F [0] 0
89 0 [0] VALENS Thieu 1427 F 0 - 1 HERBERT Damien 1571 F [0] 0
90 0 [0] GAUTIER Paul 1570 F 1 - 0 PAMMER Florence 1440 F [0] 0
91 0 [0] MIDAVAINE Pierre 1410 F 1 - 0 AFRAKHTEH Nahid 1509 F [0] 0
92 0 [0] BARBE Henry-Julien 1509 F 1 - 0 DA COSTA Manuel 1428 F [0] 0
93 0 [0] ZODROS Denis 1390 N 0 - 1 POMMIER Eugene 1506 F [0] 0
94 0 [0] FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1503 F X - X CORTESE Leonida 1410 N [0] 0
95 0 [0] BOROWSKI Jacques 1349 F 0 - 1 SEIGNEUR Daniel 1502 F [0] 0
96 0 [0] TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1495 F 1 - 0 KHECHAB Michel 1407 F [0] 0
97 0 [0] MEHDID Patrick 1486 F 1 - 0 CORDIER Daniel 1360 F [0] 0
98 0 [0] GAUER Pierre 1297 F 0 - 1 FRIHAUF Jozef 1482 F [0] 0
99 0 [0] GAUDIN Roger 1480 F 1 - 0 COADOU Alain 1348 F [0] 0