ffe
Malakoff2013
Appariements de la ronde 9
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 SOCHACKI Christophe 2414 F 0 - 1 SHIRAZI Kamran 2405 F 6
2 7 GULIYEV Namig 2544 F 1 - 0 DEBRAY Christopher 2356 F 6
3 6 GIFFARD Nicolas 2350 F X - X DICKO Henri 2144 F 6
4 DAURELLE Herve 2215 F 0 - 1 SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2534 F
5 ATALIK Ekaterina 2455 F 0 - 1 TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2275 F
6 GLICENSTEIN Asher 2212 F 1 - 0 SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2434 F
7 COTONNEC Melkior 2397 F 1 - 0 TOMA Michal 2229 F
8 BOUGET Alexandre 2232 F 0 - 1 ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2384 F
9 GIRARD Eric 2144 F 0 - 1 VAN DONGEN Patrick 2328 F
10 BOUTON Christophe 2096 F 0 - 1 RABINEAU Clement 2286 F
11 5 RIAZUELO Gilles 2089 F 0 - 1 IONESCU Doru-Alexandru 2351 F 5
12 5 MANOEUVRE Antoine 2279 F 1 - 0 LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2087 F 5
13 5 VERON Cyprien 2043 F X - X FRICK Christoph 2239 F 5
14 5 CHETVERIK Maxim 2225 F 1 - 0 LEULY Max 2082 F 5
15 5 TROMMSDORF Fro 2029 F 0 - 1 BERTHIER Hugo 2216 F 5
16 5 DE ANDRES GONALONS Fernando 2087 F 0 - 1 ADAM Etienne 2215 F 5
17 5 PASS Deborah J 2028 F 0 - 1 LAPLANCHE Denis 2192 F 5
18 5 DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 2006 F 0 - 1 LEBRUN Xavier 2144 F 5
19 5 LEGRAND Stephane 2134 F 1 - 0 SMATI Reda 2036 F 5
20 5 ARBAU Eric 1912 F 0 - 1 GOUANELLE Franck 2122 F 5
21 5 GIDEL Jean-Louis 2104 F X - X LARAND Manuel 2016 F 5
22 GANTNER Ludovic 2173 F 1 - 0 MOUSA Medhat 1905 F 5
23 MOSKOW Eric 2174 F 1 - 0 HEYMAN Jacques 1854 F
24 NEUMANN Michael 2148 F 1 - 0 ANNETTI Laurent 1869 F
25 PARTAC Elena 2114 F 1 - 0 GAZAY Didier 1832 F
26 VASILESCU Victor 2110 F 0 - 1 PETER Charles 1829 F
27 RABIER Jean 1829 F X - X SMITH Matthieu 2097 F
28 MARUEJOLS Claude 2040 F X - X KOUOI Bertrand 1682 F
29 POELSTRA Ben 2027 F 0 - 1 WEISZ Jacques 1829 F
30 GALTIER Antoine 1780 F 0 - 1 TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1972 F
31 KEMPINSKI Andre 1964 F 0 - 1 ROBERT Jean-Pierre 1817 F
32 HOULGATE Anthony 1963 F 1 - 0 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1681 F
33 MALOUCH Naceur 1937 F 1 - 0 FRIHAUF Jozef 1482 F
34 TRUONG Hubert 1790 F 0 - 1 MASSIMI Pierre 1929 F
35 DELERME Raymond 1764 F X - X TORNARE Michel 1908 F
36 LAUNAY Charly 1360 N 0 - 1 JACQ Rene 1898 F
37 4 SOLARI Alfred 1825 F 0 - 1 LAMORELLE Julien 2302 F 4
38 4 FANTIN Ludwig 2271 F 1 - 0 MARTINEZ Rodolphe 1816 F 4
39 4 LESTRELIN Guillaume 2080 F 1 - 0 SMITH David J. 1810 F 4
40 4 RALLE Pierre 2072 F 1 - 0 CHITRIT Norbert 1800 F 4
41 4 ALBARIC Etienne 1809 F X - X BUCAILLE Guy 2030 F 4
42 4 GROS Patrick 2030 F X - X MOTHERON Romain 1783 F 4
43 4 LADISIC Alex-Sacha 2024 F X - X BARBELENET Frederic 1799 F 4
44 4 CAROLL John 1753 F X - X SOWA Marcin 1962 F 4
45 4 KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1950 F 1 - 0 TRUONG-NGOC Benoit 1683 F 4
46 4 CHANEL Virgile 1947 F F - 1 DESURMONT Gerard 1677 F 4
47 4 HERBERT Guy 1655 F 0 - 1 INOUSS Badr 1939 F 4
48 4 FERRE Sebastien 1901 F 1 - 0 CHOCHOY Patrick 1654 F 4
49 4 LOUVET Christophe 1895 F 1 - 0 SMITH Paul 1665 F 4
50 4 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1874 F 1 - 0 MELCHY Julien 1651 F 4
51 4 PASCOT Jean 1868 F 1 - 0 REHDER Wilfried 1624 F 4
52 4 HOMBOURGER Regis 1861 F X - X AROUS Andre 1613 F 4
53 4 CONQ Alain 1858 F 1 - F COCQUERELLE Steve 1599 E 4
54 4 LAINE Fabien 1851 F 1 - 0 GAUTIER Paul 1570 F 4
55 4 VALENS Thieu 1427 F 0 - 1 NICOLAS Christophe 1847 F 4
56 4 WUHRMANN Daniel 1843 F 1 - 0 CHESNEAU Lucien 1389 F 4
57 SAN MARCO Jean 1949 F 1 - 0 GABORIT Arnaud 1697 F
58 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1636 F 1 - 0 DJUKIC Victor 1869 F
59 STOJANOVIC Alexandre 1623 F 0 - 1 LE BRIS Louis 1842 F
60 DAVID Philippe 1614 F 0 - 1 JEAN Robert 1780 F
61 PHAM Hieu Tuong 1774 F 1 - 0 THOUVENIN Marika 1622 F
62 ABBEY Anate 1594 F 0 - 1 VAN MULDER Eric 1764 F
63 JACQ Philippe 1760 F 1 - 0 REUTHER Guido 1591 F
64 POUZIN Olivier 1748 F 1 - 0 PIROUELLE Michel 1580 F
65 RUBINSTEIN Michel 1741 F 1 - 0 LENEN Pierre 1545 F
66 AFRAKHTEH Nahid 1509 F 1 - 0 CARDON Guillaume 1734 F
67 FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1465 F X - X THOUE Jean-Claude 1732 F
68 BEAUDRON Raphael 1458 F X - X LALANNE Tony 1724 F
69 NEUMANN Ramona 1717 F 0 - 1 MIDAVAINE Pierre 1410 F
70 MEHDID Patrick 1486 F 0 - 1 PAYEN Gerard 1703 F
71 DALLEMAGNE Roger 1492 F 0 - 1 PERNET Roger 1793 F 3
72 3 COLOT Laurent 1600 F 0 - 1 NEZELOF Pierre 1768 F 3
73 3 EDERY Laurent 1532 F X - X LECORCHE Florent 1754 F 3
74 3 GAUDIN Bruno 1751 F 0 - 1 HERBERT Damien 1571 F 3
75 3 ZOUNANI Yacine 1749 F 1 - 0 AUSTRUY Daniel 1514 F 3
76 3 NGUYEN Christophe 1747 F X - X YATES Rusell 1469 F 3
77 3 GORKA Patrice 1519 F 0 - 1 MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1746 F 3
609 3 MUTOMBO-BANTUBIKISHA Elie 1743 F X - X KELLER Jean 1448 F 3
79 3 BAILLEUL Christian 1463 F 0 - 1 DEMANGE Jean 1716 F 3
80 3 SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1710 F F - 1 ZODROS Denis 1390 N 3
81 3 DA COSTA Manuel 1428 F 0 - 1 OLLIVIER Franck 1640 N 3
82 3 ENGEL Gerard 1637 F 1 - 0 ZOUNANI Sarah 1372 F 3
83 3 GAUER Pierre 1297 F 0 - 1 BRIAND Nicolas 1610 F 3
84 COADOU Alain 1348 F 0 - 1 JARDIN Pascal 1610 F
85 BARBE Henry-Julien 1509 F 1 - 0 BOROWSKI Jacques 1349 F
86 POMMIER Eugene 1506 F 0 - 1 JANNEL Jerome 1330 N
87 SEIGNEUR Daniel 1502 F X - X ETIENNE Yannick 1329 F
88 2 FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1503 F X - X DE COHEN Lisa 1439 F
607 2 PEIGNIEN Laurent 1548 F 0 - 1 GAUDIN Roger 1480 F 2
90 2 CORTESE Leonida 1410 N 0 - 1 PAMMER Florence 1440 F 2
91 1 MARMIER Eric 1474 F 0 - 1 FOUCHET Guy 1639 F 1
92 1 CORDIER Daniel 1360 F 1 - F EXEMPT