FIJ B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AIDAOUI Brice |
1947 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Forum Julii Echecs |
2 |
|
ALBANESI Roberto |
1945 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3 |
|
ALBEROLA Raphael |
1873 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
4 |
|
ALLARD Julien |
1763 F |
MinM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
5 |
|
ALLARD Thomas |
1982 F |
CadM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
6 |
|
ALTIERI Danilo M |
1962 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
7 |
|
AMORIM Jean-Jacques |
1808 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
8 |
|
ANGLES D'AURIAC Bernard |
1651 F |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
9 |
|
ANTON Jose |
1890 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos |
10 |
|
APAP Hugo |
1768 F |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
11 |
|
AUBERT Laurane |
1707 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
12 |
|
BALLESTRA Giovanni |
1679 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
13 |
|
BARSANIAN Karine |
1659 F |
SenF |
|
LYO |
Genas Echecs |
14 |
|
BAUDRY Emilien |
1742 F |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
15 |
|
BAYER Jean-Pierre |
1724 F |
VetM |
|
BRG |
La Dame Blanche - Nevers |
16 |
|
BELLINCAMPI Stefano |
2029 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
17 |
|
BENDA Thierry |
1676 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Dracénois |
18 |
|
BERGOUGNOUX Axel |
1590 F |
PupM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
19 |
|
BERTHELOT Nathan |
1953 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
20 |
|
BIRENS Eric-Andre |
1969 F |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
21 |
|
BISMUTH Lea |
1962 F |
SenF |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
22 |
|
BLONDEL Jerome |
1917 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Orcher la Tour |
23 |
|
BODEREAU Marc |
1791 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
24 |
|
BOELEN Alexander |
1886 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
25 |
|
BONNAFOUS Michel |
2060 F |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
26 |
|
BONNEVILLE Guy |
2184 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
27 |
|
BORDET Jacky |
1632 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
28 |
mf |
BORISOVA Borislava |
2034 F |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
29 |
|
BROCHET Thierry |
1626 F |
VetM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
30 |
|
BURTON Graham P |
2038 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
31 |
|
CAVATORTA Fosco |
1898 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
32 |
|
CAVATORTA Ivan |
1831 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
33 |
|
CLARET Franck |
1910 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Les Tours de Ceret |
34 |
|
CONSTANTIN Francois |
1919 F |
SenM |
|
FRC |
Echiquier Vésulien |
35 |
f |
CORDARA Michele |
2001 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
36 |
|
CRICK Steve |
1874 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
37 |
|
DAVID Loic |
1991 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
38 |
|
DE LAGONTRIE Jean |
1887 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
39 |
|
DE LAUBADERE Philippe |
1986 F |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
40 |
|
DE VATHAIRE Michel |
1770 N |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
Cagnes Echecs |
41 |
|
DELSENY Serge |
2015 F |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
Cagnes Echecs |
42 |
|
DERIEUX Christian |
2045 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Paris Echecs Passion |
43 |
|
DEVARENNE Jean-Claude |
1677 F |
VetM |
|
FRC |
Echiquier Vésulien |
44 |
|
DUBOIS Herve |
1864 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Genas Echecs |
45 |
|
DUBREUIL Remy |
1850 F |
VetM |
|
LIM |
Echiquier Limousin |
46 |
|
DUFOUR Jacques |
1746 F |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
47 |
|
DUHAMEL Benoit |
1915 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Echiquier Vernonnais |
48 |
|
DUNAND Damien |
1779 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Aile Roi Louviers |
49 |
|
EDWARDS Ray B |
1979 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
50 |
|
ENGEL Gerard |
1645 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
51 |
|
FARINONE Jean-Marc |
1844 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Thorigny CLT Section Echecs |
52 |
|
FARRAND Julian T |
2081 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
53 |
|
FERRARI Louis |
1763 F |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
54 |
|
FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre |
2050 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
55 |
|
FINOCCHIARO Gianluca |
2102 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
56 |
|
FLICK Antoine |
1883 F |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
57 |
|
FOLLACO Flavien |
1851 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Antibois |
58 |
|
FRANKEN Jean-Baptiste |
1744 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
59 |
|
FROMENT Theophile |
1885 F |
MinM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
60 |
|
FROMENT Victor |
1749 F |
MinM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
61 |
|
FUGGETTA Leonardo |
2016 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
62 |
|
GAMBINI Stephane |
1971 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
63 |
|
GANDOLFI Gianfranco |
1802 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
64 |
|
GARDINI Enrico |
1807 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
65 |
|
GERMOND Thierry |
1865 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
66 |
|
GIACOMETTO Mario |
2008 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
67 |
|
GRAILLE Michel |
1900 F |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
68 |
f |
GROMOVS Sergejs |
2119 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
69 |
|
GUECI Laura |
1819 F |
MinF |
|
|
|
70 |
|
GUECI Tea |
1947 F |
BenF |
|
|
|
71 |
|
HADAMARD Olivier |
1818 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Cagnes Echecs |
72 |
|
HAMMADI Amor |
1885 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Antibois |
73 |
|
HECKLY Jean-Louis |
1683 F |
VetM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
74 |
|
HERVAIS Adrien |
2004 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Rouen Echecs |
75 |
|
HEYMAN Jacques |
1848 F |
VetM |
|
NPC |
Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale |
76 |
|
ISSA Mohammed |
1753 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
77 |
|
IVANOVA Tatiana |
2149 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
78 |
|
JOGUET Patrick |
1675 F |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
79 |
f |
KHOURI Ahmed Abbas |
2063 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
80 |
|
KOLODKIN Daniil |
1951 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
81 |
|
KOZLOWSKI Thierry |
1932 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
82 |
|
LAFEUILLE Bernard |
1868 F |
VetM |
|
AUV |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
83 |
|
LAGARDE Dimitri |
1820 F |
PupM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
84 |
|
LAMB Harry |
2041 F |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
85 |
|
LAMB Ian |
1679 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
86 |
|
LAMBERT Thierry |
1831 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
St Clair Echecs |
87 |
|
LANGEVIN Philippe |
2094 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
88 |
|
LAPIERRE Jacques |
1838 F |
VetM |
|
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
89 |
|
LAVERGNE Henri-Jean |
1873 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
90 |
|
LEGRAND Vincent |
1797 F |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
91 |
|
LEIBENGUTH Jean |
1716 F |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Balagna Chess Club |
92 |
|
LEIBENGUTH Pablo |
1660 F |
BenM |
|
CRS |
Balagna Chess Club |
93 |
|
LEMIERE Frederic |
2091 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
94 |
|
LIBENS Michel |
2072 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
95 |
|
LOMBARDINI Giulio |
1821 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
96 |
|
MAIFFRET Patrick |
1911 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Cagnes Echecs |
97 |
|
MALASSAGNE Isabelle |
1916 F |
MinF |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
98 |
|
MALOBERTI David |
2078 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
99 |
|
MARCHANDISE Frederic |
1726 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Echiquier Vernonnais |
100 |
|
MASSUGER Lionel |
1851 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Cannettan |
101 |
|
MAUQUOI Rudi |
2027 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
102 |
|
MAZZETTA Renato |
1950 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
103 |
|
MERCIER Pierre |
1781 F |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
104 |
|
MESSINA Roberta |
2001 F |
JunF |
|
|
|
105 |
|
MEYER Eric |
1622 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Le Gambit Marseillais |
106 |
|
MILANO Maria |
1674 F |
JunF |
|
|
|
107 |
|
MOHOREA Vasile |
2112 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Cagnes Echecs |
108 |
|
MOLINA Jean-Marie |
1800 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
A.C.E.L. Couzon |
109 |
|
MOLINA Pierre |
1916 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
A.C.E.L. Couzon |
110 |
|
MOUNIER Michel |
1847 F |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais |
111 |
|
NAVRATIL Pierre |
1830 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Lattes-Echecs |
112 |
f |
NORDSTROM Felix |
2134 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
113 |
|
PAPADOPOULOS Laurent |
1925 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Forum Julii Echecs |
114 |
|
PARIS Yannick |
1671 F |
VetM |
|
FRC |
Les deux Tours - Echiquier Portusien |
115 |
|
PAUL Daniel |
1770 N |
VetM |
|
AUV |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
116 |
|
PELLICANO Marc |
1773 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
117 |
|
PESCE Leandro |
1743 F |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
118 |
|
PETERS Paul |
1846 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
119 |
|
PHALIPPOU Philippe |
1707 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
120 |
|
PICCHI Darina Francesca |
1598 F |
MinF |
|
|
|
121 |
|
PIERRARD Bernard |
1837 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
122 |
|
PIGEAT Alexandre |
1890 F |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
123 |
|
PIGEAT Benoit |
1768 F |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
124 |
|
PINCHON Henri |
1915 F |
VetM |
|
HNO |
CCL Bihorel Echecs |
125 |
|
POLETTO Daniele |
1729 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
126 |
|
PROST Frederic |
2117 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
127 |
|
REHDER Wilfried |
1646 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
128 |
|
REI-ROSA Jean-Jacques |
1676 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Cagnes Echecs |
129 |
|
RENAULT Nicolas |
1935 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
130 |
|
RICHARDSON Keith B |
2115 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
131 |
|
RIHOUEY Franck |
1910 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Grasse Echecs |
132 |
|
RIVARA Massimo |
1795 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
133 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre |
1752 F |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
134 |
|
ROESCH Sebastien |
1824 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Grasse Echecs |
135 |
|
ROSENFELD Imre |
1925 F |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
136 |
|
ROUSSIERE Christophe |
2064 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
137 |
|
RUCH Bernard |
1954 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Saverne |
138 |
|
SAMUEL Christian |
1840 F |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
Nice Agora Echecs |
139 |
|
SCALA Lijubomir |
2039 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Cannettan |
140 |
|
SCHIAPPACASSE Marcello |
1869 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
141 |
|
SCHILD Christophe |
2123 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs d'Annemasse |
142 |
|
SENE Charles |
1732 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
143 |
|
SIMONCINI Francesco |
2041 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
144 |
|
SJOSTROM Olle |
1972 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
145 |
|
SOTIAUX Daniel |
1779 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
146 |
|
SOUQUET Amedee |
1869 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
147 |
|
SOYER Jean-Yves |
2085 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
148 |
|
STERNER Johan |
2032 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
149 |
|
TASIC Branislav |
2118 F |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
Nice Alekhine |
150 |
|
TEYCHENE Jean-Louis |
1915 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
151 |
|
TOMASI Albert |
1738 F |
PouM |
|
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
152 |
|
VALERO Paul-Elie |
1744 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
153 |
|
VANGANSBEKE Nathanael |
1780 N |
SenM |
|
|
|
154 |
|
VERHULST Jens |
1686 F |
JunM |
|
CAZ |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
155 |
|
VUITTON Gilles |
2079 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
156 |
|
VYVYAN Philippe |
1745 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Nice Agora Echecs |
157 |
|
WAUTERS Alain |
2132 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Nice Alekhine |
158 |
|
WILSON Matthew |
1743 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
159 |
|
WOLFANGEL Claude |
1721 F |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Les Tours de Haute Picardie |
160 |
|
WUHRMANN Daniel |
1966 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
161 |
|
ZAYED Ali Al-Hamed |
1971 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
162 |
|
ZERMICHE Cherif |
2138 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
|