ffe
Open International de Plancoët A
Appariements de la ronde 1
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs     Pts
1 1 [0] BITAN Banerjee 2295 F X - X VOVK Yuri 2608 F [0] 1
2 1 [0] GULIYEV Namig 2569 F X - X DE WIT Tex 2293 F [0] 1
3 1 [0] RJABZEV Konstantin 2290 F 0 - 1 JIANU Vlad-Cristian 2560 F [0] 1
4 1 [0] MIRON Lucian-Costin 2544 F X - X DESLANDES Pascal 2279 F [0] 1
5 1 [0] BOUGET Alexandre 2257 F X - X LINTCHEVSKI Daniil 2529 F [0] 1
6 1 [0] DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2520 F X - X BERNARD Christophe 2255 F [0] 1
7 1 [0] LE GOFF Damien 2236 F X - X DAS Arghyadip 2493 F [0] 1
8 1 [0] BAILET Pierre 2474 F 1 - 0 PURENNE Benoit 2223 F [0] 1
9 1 [0] BLEUNVEN Andre 2221 F X - X BRYZGALIN Kirill 2470 F [0] 1
10 1 [0] VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2460 F 1 - 0 DAURELLE Herve 2213 F [0] 1
11 1 [0] BERNARD Jacques 2211 F 0 - 1 MILCHEV Nikolay 2433 F [0] 1
12 1 [0] TERRIEUX Kevin 2422 F X - X VAN DER EIJK Martijn 2183 F [0] 1
13 1 [0] LAPLANCHE Denis 2179 F 0 - 1 TIRARD Hugo 2421 F [0] 1
14 1 [0] MLADENOV Plamen 2405 F 1 - 0 BIANCHI Guillaume 2172 F [0] 1
15 1 [0] NAJART David 2156 F 1 - 0 BERGEZ Luc 2395 F [0] 1
16 1 [0] ROSER Kevin 2395 F X - X ETXAGIBEL LARRANAGA Asier 2145 F [0] 1
17 1 [0] LE MAREC Simon 2144 F X - X MANEA Alexandru 2389 F [0] 1
18 1 [0] TUGUI Adrian 2387 F 1 - 0 VINSOT Robin-Gael 2143 F [0] 1
19 1 [0] DAVID Alexandre 2138 F X - X PETRE Nad-Titus 2371 F [0] 1
20 1 [0] KUKOV Velislav 2370 F 1 - 0 BIZOVI Mihai 2137 F [0] 1
21 1 [0] CHAUDAGNE Christophe 2137 F 1 - F KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2319 F [0] 1
22 1 [0] MENG Roger 2307 F X - X MAZET Julien 2117 F [0] 1
23 1 [0] MALEKI Nicolas 2109 F 0 - 1 LEROY Didier 2305 F [0] 1
24 1 [0] DIONISI Thomas 2301 F 1 - 0 OTMANI Kamel 2101 F [0] 1
25 1 [0] O'DONNELL Conor 2089 F 0 - 1 GRIMBERG Gilbert 2296 F [0] 1
26 1 [0] SIMON Daniel 2070 F X - X LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2088 F [0] 1
27 1 [0] ONEY Fatmanur 1835 F X - X BAUDIN Frederic 2058 F [0] 1
28 1 [0] BARBERI Alessandro 2051 F X - X ONEY Remel 1832 F [0] 1
29 1 [0] GLEDEL Bernard 1823 F 1 - 0 GALARZA CENZANO Inigo 2046 F [0] 1
30 1 [0] PASS Deborah J 2031 F 0 - 1 PERRET Hubert 1815 F [0] 1
31 1 [0] BUCHMANN Christophe 1810 N 0 - 1 ASHANINA Olga 2011 F [0] 1
32 1 [0] BLEUZEN Erwan 2009 F 1 - 0 FAYOLLE Guy 1808 F [0] 1
33 1 [0] VERRIERE Nicolas 1802 F 0 - 1 LOUIS Corentin 2008 F [0] 1
501 1 [0] TOUZE Jean-Paul 2006 F 0 - 1 FAVREL Nicolas 1780 F [0] 1
35 1 [0] COLANDREA Sauveur 1762 F 1 - 0 MARUEJOLS Claude 2005 F [0] 1
36 1 [0] PRIMEL Dominique 2000 F 1 - 0 STROHL Antoine 1760 F [0] 1
37 1 [0] LE LOARER Herve 1685 F 0 - 1 NOBS Jean-Michel 1998 F [0] 1
38 1 [0] RENARD Stephane 1979 F 0 - 1 DESGRANGES Christophe 1683 F [0] 1
39 1 [0] PRIMAULT Loic 1663 F 0 - 1 WAQUET Frederic 1935 F [0] 1
40 1 [0] BENARD Anne-Laurie 1925 F 1 - 0 STROHL Gregoire 1663 F [0] 1
41 1 [0] HAMELIN Isabelle 1644 F 0 - 1 NAPPEZ Berenard 1891 N [0] 1
42 1 [0] BUREL Iwan 1889 F 1 - 0 LEFEUVRE Thierry 1609 F [0] 1
43 1 [0] OTTL Eric 1605 F 0 - 1 OBERT Julien 1886 F [0] 1
44 1 [0] BLETEAU Pierre 1864 F 1 - 0 LIAUZU Serge 1604 F [0] 1
45 1 [0] RIDER Palmer 1602 F 0 - 1 CHETRARI Nikita 1864 F [0] 1
46 1 [0] DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok 1863 F 0 - 1 TOUCHEFEU Aurelien 1590 N [0] 1
47 1 [0] LEGAULT Michel 1580 N 0 - 1 BINARD Vianney 1860 F [0] 1
48 1 [0] LE DUIGOU Goulven 1860 F 1 - 0 SOLANAS Ricardo 1529 F [0] 1
49 1 [0] LE GOUELLEC Marc 1499 E 0 - 1 ARANA GARATE Jon 1858 F [0] 1
50 1 [0] SOTIAUX Daniel 1849 F 1 - 0 LETY Michel 1467 F [0] 1