ffe
Open International de Plancoët A
Appariements de la ronde 3
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 2 PRIMEL Dominique 2000 F 0 - 1 JIANU Vlad-Cristian 2560 F 2
2 2 VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2460 F 1 - 0 ASHANINA Olga 2011 F 2
3 2 ARANA GARATE Jon 1858 F 0 - 1 TIRARD Hugo 2421 F 2
4 2 MLADENOV Plamen 2405 F 1 - 0 LOUIS Corentin 2008 F 2
5 MIRON Lucian-Costin 2544 F 1 - 0 DESGRANGES Christophe 1683 F 2
6 KUKOV Velislav 2370 F 1 - 0 VOVK Yuri 2608 F
7 MENG Roger 2307 F 0 - 1 LINTCHEVSKI Daniil 2529 F
8 DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2520 F 1 - 0 LEROY Didier 2305 F
9 BITAN Banerjee 2295 F X - X DAS Arghyadip 2493 F
10 BAILET Pierre 2474 F 1 - 0 SIMON Daniel 2070 F
11 BARBERI Alessandro 2051 F 0 - 1 BRYZGALIN Kirill 2470 F
12 BUREL Iwan 1889 F 0 - 1 MILCHEV Nikolay 2433 F
13 1 EPISHIN Vladimir 2598 F 1 - 0 GALARZA CENZANO Inigo 2046 F 1
14 1 GULIYEV Namig 2569 F 1 - 0 PASS Deborah J 2031 F 1
15 1 TERRIEUX Kevin 2422 F 1 - 0 BLEUZEN Erwan 2009 F 1
501 1 TOUZE Jean-Paul 2006 F 0 - 1 BERGEZ Luc 2395 F 1
17 1 ROSER Kevin 2395 F 1 - 0 MARUEJOLS Claude 2005 F 1
18 1 RENARD Stephane 1979 F 0 - 1 MANEA Alexandru 2389 F 1
19 1 TUGUI Adrian 2387 F 1 - 0 NOBS Jean-Michel 1998 F 1
20 1 WAQUET Frederic 1935 F 0 - 1 PETRE Nad-Titus 2371 F 1
21 1 KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2319 F 1 - 0 BUSNEL Laurent 1928 F 1
22 1 DIONISI Thomas 2301 F 1 - 0 BENARD Anne-Laurie 1925 F 1
23 1 BLETEAU Pierre 1864 F 0 - 1 GRIMBERG Gilbert 2296 F 1
24 1 RJABZEV Konstantin 2290 F 1 - 0 NAPPEZ Berenard 1891 N 1
25 1 DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok 1863 F 0 - 1 DESLANDES Pascal 2279 F 1
26 1 LE DUIGOU Goulven 1860 F 0 - 1 BERNARD Christophe 2255 F 1
27 1 SOTIAUX Daniel 1849 F 0 - 1 PURENNE Benoit 2223 F 1
28 1 BLEUNVEN Andre 2221 F 1 - 0 OBERT Julien 1886 F 1
29 1 BERNARD Jacques 2211 F 1 - 0 BINARD Vianney 1860 F 1
30 1 LAPLANCHE Denis 2179 F 1 - 0 CHETRARI Nikita 1864 F 1
31 1 GLEDEL Bernard 1823 F 0 - 1 BIANCHI Guillaume 2172 F 1
32 1 NAJART David 2156 F X - X PERRET Hubert 1815 F 1
33 1 BUCHMANN Christophe 1810 N 0 - 1 VINSOT Robin-Gael 2143 F 1
34 1 DAVID Alexandre 2138 F 1 - 0 FAVREL Nicolas 1780 F 1
35 1 COLANDREA Sauveur 1762 F 0 - 1 CHAUDAGNE Christophe 2137 F 1
36 1 LE LOARER Herve 1685 F 0 - 1 MAZET Julien 2117 F 1
37 1 MALEKI Nicolas 2109 F 0 - 1 TOUCHEFEU Aurelien 1590 N 1
38 1 RIDER Palmer 1602 F 0 - 1 OTMANI Kamel 2101 F 1
39 1 O'DONNELL Conor 2089 F 1 - 0 LE GOUELLEC Marc 1499 E 1
40 ½ LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2088 F 0 - 1 DE WIT Tex 2293 F ½
41 ½ BOUGET Alexandre 2257 F 1 - 0 BAUDIN Frederic 2058 F ½
42 ½ LE GOFF Damien 2236 F 1 - 0 ONEY Remel 1832 F ½
43 ½ ONEY Fatmanur 1835 F 0 - 1 DAURELLE Herve 2213 F ½
44 ½ VERRIERE Nicolas 1802 F 0 - 1 VAN DER EIJK Martijn 2183 F ½
45 ½ LEGAULT Michel 1580 N 0 - 1 ETXAGIBEL LARRANAGA Asier 2145 F ½
46 ½ LE MAREC Simon 2144 F 0 - 1 STROHL Antoine 1760 F ½
47 0 BIZOVI Mihai 2137 F 1 - 0 SOLANAS Ricardo 1529 F ½
48 0 FAYOLLE Guy 1808 F X - X BACON Bruno 1624 F 0
49 0 LEFEUVRE Thierry 1609 F 0 - 1 PRIMAULT Loic 1663 F 0
50 0 OTTL Eric 1605 F 1 - F STROHL Gregoire 1663 F 0
51 0 HAMELIN Isabelle 1644 F 1 - 0 LIAUZU Serge 1604 F 0
52 0 LETY Michel 1467 F 1 - F EXEMPT