ffe
Open International de Plancoët A
Appariements de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 TIRARD Hugo 2421 F 0 - 1 JIANU Vlad-Cristian 2560 F 4
2 DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2520 F X - X LINTCHEVSKI Daniil 2529 F
3 3 EPISHIN Vladimir 2598 F 0 - 1 TUGUI Adrian 2387 F 3
4 3 GULIYEV Namig 2569 F 1 - 0 KUKOV Velislav 2370 F 3
5 3 KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2319 F 1 - 0 MIRON Lucian-Costin 2544 F 3
6 3 BITAN Banerjee 2295 F X - X BRYZGALIN Kirill 2470 F 3
7 3 VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2460 F 0 - 1 DESLANDES Pascal 2279 F 3
8 3 TERRIEUX Kevin 2422 F X - X GRIMBERG Gilbert 2296 F 3
9 3 MLADENOV Plamen 2405 F 1 - 0 PURENNE Benoit 2223 F 3
10 3 BLEUNVEN Andre 2221 F 0 - 1 VOVK Yuri 2608 F
11 RJABZEV Konstantin 2290 F X - X DAS Arghyadip 2493 F
12 BAILET Pierre 2474 F 1 - 0 BERNARD Christophe 2255 F
13 LE GOFF Damien 2236 F 0 - 1 MILCHEV Nikolay 2433 F
14 ROSER Kevin 2395 F X - X DAURELLE Herve 2213 F
15 LAPLANCHE Denis 2179 F 0 - 1 MANEA Alexandru 2389 F
16 BERNARD Jacques 2211 F 0 - 1 PETRE Nad-Titus 2371 F
17 MENG Roger 2307 F 1 - 0 OTMANI Kamel 2101 F
18 DIONISI Thomas 2301 F 1 - 0 TOUCHEFEU Aurelien 1590 N
19 O'DONNELL Conor 2089 F 0 - 1 DE WIT Tex 2293 F
20 2 BERGEZ Luc 2395 F 1 - 0 ARANA GARATE Jon 1858 F
21 2 LOUIS Corentin 2008 F 1 - 0 LEROY Didier 2305 F 2
22 2 BOUGET Alexandre 2257 F 1 - 0 MARUEJOLS Claude 2005 F 2
23 2 PRIMEL Dominique 2000 F X - X BIANCHI Guillaume 2172 F 2
24 2 NAJART David 2156 F 1 - 0 NOBS Jean-Michel 1998 F 2
25 2 RENARD Stephane 1979 F 0 - 1 ETXAGIBEL LARRANAGA Asier 2145 F 2
26 2 VINSOT Robin-Gael 2143 F 0 - 1 WAQUET Frederic 1935 F 2
27 2 DAVID Alexandre 2138 F X - X BUSNEL Laurent 1928 F 2
28 2 BIZOVI Mihai 2137 F 1 - 0 OBERT Julien 1886 F 2
29 2 CHAUDAGNE Christophe 2137 F 1 - 0 CHETRARI Nikita 1864 F 2
30 2 SOTIAUX Daniel 1849 F 0 - 1 MAZET Julien 2117 F 2
31 2 MALEKI Nicolas 2109 F 1 - 0 DESGRANGES Christophe 1683 F 2
32 2 PASS Deborah J 2031 F 1 - 0 OTTL Eric 1605 F 2
33 2 RIDER Palmer 1602 F 0 - 1 ASHANINA Olga 2011 F 2
34 VAN DER EIJK Martijn 2183 F 1 - 0 LE GOUELLEC Marc 1499 E 2
35 BUREL Iwan 1889 F 0 - 1 LE MAREC Simon 2144 F
36 LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2088 F 1 - 0 ONEY Remel 1832 F
37 DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok 1863 F X - X SIMON Daniel 2070 F
38 PERRET Hubert 1815 F X - X BAUDIN Frederic 2058 F
39 BARBERI Alessandro 2051 F 1 - 0 STROHL Antoine 1760 F
40 PRIMAULT Loic 1663 F 0 - 1 GALARZA CENZANO Inigo 2046 F
41 ONEY Fatmanur 1835 F X - X BENARD Anne-Laurie 1925 F
42 1 BUCHMANN Christophe 1810 N 0 - 1 BLEUZEN Erwan 2009 F 1
501 1 TOUZE Jean-Paul 2006 F 1 - 0 COLANDREA Sauveur 1762 F 1
44 1 LE LOARER Herve 1685 F X - X NAPPEZ Berenard 1891 N 1
45 1 BLETEAU Pierre 1864 F 1 - 0 FAVREL Nicolas 1780 F 1
46 1 HAMELIN Isabelle 1644 F 1 - 0 BINARD Vianney 1860 F 1
47 1 LE DUIGOU Goulven 1860 F 1 - 0 LEFEUVRE Thierry 1609 F 1
48 1 LETY Michel 1467 F 0 - 1 GLEDEL Bernard 1823 F 1
49 ½ FAYOLLE Guy 1808 F 1 - 0 SOLANAS Ricardo 1529 F ½
50 ½ VERRIERE Nicolas 1802 F 0 - 1 BACON Bruno 1624 F ½
51 ½ LEGAULT Michel 1580 N X - X LIAUZU Serge 1604 F 0