ffe
Open International de Plancoët A
Appariements de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 5 JIANU Vlad-Cristian 2560 F X - X GULIYEV Namig 2569 F 4
2 4 LINTCHEVSKI Daniil 2529 F X - X MLADENOV Plamen 2405 F 4
3 4 TUGUI Adrian 2387 F 0 - 1 DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2520 F 4
4 4 DESLANDES Pascal 2279 F X - X TIRARD Hugo 2421 F 4
5 BRYZGALIN Kirill 2470 F X - X KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2319 F 4
6 VOVK Yuri 2608 F 0 - 1 MENG Roger 2307 F
7 PETRE Nad-Titus 2371 F X - X BAILET Pierre 2474 F
8 MILCHEV Nikolay 2433 F 1 - 0 DIONISI Thomas 2301 F
9 DE WIT Tex 2293 F 1 - 0 TERRIEUX Kevin 2422 F
10 MANEA Alexandru 2389 F 1 - 0 BITAN Banerjee 2295 F
11 GRIMBERG Gilbert 2296 F 0 - 1 EPISHIN Vladimir 2598 F 3
12 3 MIRON Lucian-Costin 2544 F 1 - 0 NAJART David 2156 F 3
13 3 DAS Arghyadip 2493 F X - X BIZOVI Mihai 2137 F 3
14 3 ETXAGIBEL LARRANAGA Asier 2145 F X - X VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2460 F 3
15 3 DAURELLE Herve 2213 F 0 - 1 BERGEZ Luc 2395 F 3
16 3 CHAUDAGNE Christophe 2137 F X - X ROSER Kevin 2395 F 3
17 3 KUKOV Velislav 2370 F 1 - 0 MALEKI Nicolas 2109 F 3
18 3 MAZET Julien 2117 F 0 - 1 RJABZEV Konstantin 2290 F 3
19 3 ASHANINA Olga 2011 F 0 - 1 BOUGET Alexandre 2257 F 3
20 3 PURENNE Benoit 2223 F 1 - 0 PASS Deborah J 2031 F 3
21 3 WAQUET Frederic 1935 F X - X BLEUNVEN Andre 2221 F 3
22 BERNARD Christophe 2255 F 1 - 0 LOUIS Corentin 2008 F 3
23 O'DONNELL Conor 2089 F 1 - 0 LE GOFF Damien 2236 F
24 GALARZA CENZANO Inigo 2046 F 0 - 1 BERNARD Jacques 2211 F
25 VAN DER EIJK Martijn 2183 F 1 - 0 LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2088 F
26 BUSNEL Laurent 1928 F X - X LAPLANCHE Denis 2179 F
27 BIANCHI Guillaume 2172 F 1 - 0 BARBERI Alessandro 2051 F
28 ARANA GARATE Jon 1858 F 0 - 1 LE MAREC Simon 2144 F
29 TOUCHEFEU Aurelien 1590 N 1 - 0 DAVID Alexandre 2138 F
30 OTMANI Kamel 2101 F 1 - 0 PRIMEL Dominique 2000 F
31 2 LEROY Didier 2305 F X - X DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok 1863 F 2
32 2 CHETRARI Nikita 1864 F 1 - 0 VINSOT Robin-Gael 2143 F 2
33 2 SIMON Daniel 2070 F 1 - 0 LE DUIGOU Goulven 1860 F 2
34 2 BAUDIN Frederic 2058 F 1 - 0 SOTIAUX Daniel 1849 F 2
35 2 BLEUZEN Erwan 2009 F 1 - 0 ONEY Fatmanur 1835 F 2
501 2 GLEDEL Bernard 1823 F X - X TOUZE Jean-Paul 2006 F 2
37 2 MARUEJOLS Claude 2005 F 1 - 0 PERRET Hubert 1815 F 2
38 2 NOBS Jean-Michel 1998 F 1 - 0 HAMELIN Isabelle 1644 F 2
39 2 OTTL Eric 1605 F 0 - 1 RENARD Stephane 1979 F 2
40 2 BENARD Anne-Laurie 1925 F 1 - 0 RIDER Palmer 1602 F 2
41 2 OBERT Julien 1886 F X - X LE GOUELLEC Marc 1499 E 2
42 2 DESGRANGES Christophe 1683 F 0 - 1 BLETEAU Pierre 1864 F 2
43 NAPPEZ Berenard 1891 N 0 - 1 PRIMAULT Loic 1663 F
44 BACON Bruno 1624 F 0 - 1 BUREL Iwan 1889 F
45 ONEY Remel 1832 F X - X LE LOARER Herve 1685 F
46 STROHL Antoine 1760 F 1 - 0 FAYOLLE Guy 1808 F
47 1 LEFEUVRE Thierry 1609 F X - X BUCHMANN Christophe 1810 N 1
48 1 FAVREL Nicolas 1780 F 1 - 0 LEGAULT Michel 1580 N 1
49 1 COLANDREA Sauveur 1762 F 1 - 0 LETY Michel 1467 F 1
50 ½ LIAUZU Serge 1604 F 0 - 1 VERRIERE Nicolas 1802 F ½
51 ½ SOLANAS Ricardo 1529 F 0 - 1 STROHL Gregoire 1663 F 0