ffe
Open International de Plancoët A
Appariements de la ronde 7
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 5 DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2520 F X - X JIANU Vlad-Cristian 2560 F
2 GULIYEV Namig 2569 F X - X MANEA Alexandru 2389 F
3 KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2319 F X - X LINTCHEVSKI Daniil 2529 F
4 MENG Roger 2307 F X - X MILCHEV Nikolay 2433 F
5 TIRARD Hugo 2421 F X - X DE WIT Tex 2293 F
6 MLADENOV Plamen 2405 F X - X DESLANDES Pascal 2279 F
7 4 EPISHIN Vladimir 2598 F 1 - 0 PETRE Nad-Titus 2371 F 4
8 4 RJABZEV Konstantin 2290 F X - X MIRON Lucian-Costin 2544 F 4
9 4 BAILET Pierre 2474 F 0 - 1 TUGUI Adrian 2387 F 4
10 4 BOUGET Alexandre 2257 F X - X BRYZGALIN Kirill 2470 F 4
11 4 BERGEZ Luc 2395 F 0 - 1 KUKOV Velislav 2370 F 4
12 DAS Arghyadip 2493 F 1 - 0 PURENNE Benoit 2223 F 4
13 BIANCHI Guillaume 2172 F 0 - 1 VOVK Yuri 2608 F
14 VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2460 F 1 - 0 VAN DER EIJK Martijn 2183 F
15 TERRIEUX Kevin 2422 F 1 - 0 ETXAGIBEL LARRANAGA Asier 2145 F
16 ROSER Kevin 2395 F 1 - 0 O'DONNELL Conor 2089 F
17 DIONISI Thomas 2301 F 1 - 0 CHAUDAGNE Christophe 2137 F
18 LE MAREC Simon 2144 F X - X GRIMBERG Gilbert 2296 F
19 BITAN Banerjee 2295 F 1 - 0 OTMANI Kamel 2101 F
20 BIZOVI Mihai 2137 F X - X BERNARD Christophe 2255 F
21 BLEUNVEN Andre 2221 F 1 - 0 TOUCHEFEU Aurelien 1590 N
22 BERNARD Jacques 2211 F 0 - 1 WAQUET Frederic 1935 F
23 3 BLEUZEN Erwan 2009 F 0 - 1 DAURELLE Herve 2213 F 3
24 3 NAJART David 2156 F 1 - 0 MARUEJOLS Claude 2005 F 3
25 3 LOUIS Corentin 2008 F X - X MAZET Julien 2117 F 3
26 3 MALEKI Nicolas 2109 F X - X NOBS Jean-Michel 1998 F 3
27 3 RENARD Stephane 1979 F X - X SIMON Daniel 2070 F 3
28 3 BAUDIN Frederic 2058 F X - X BUSNEL Laurent 1928 F 3
29 3 PASS Deborah J 2031 F X - X BENARD Anne-Laurie 1925 F 3
30 3 BLETEAU Pierre 1864 F 1 - 0 ASHANINA Olga 2011 F 3
31 LE GOFF Damien 2236 F X - X CHETRARI Nikita 1864 F 3
32 PRIMAULT Loic 1663 F 0 - 1 LEROY Didier 2305 F
33 LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2088 F X - X OBERT Julien 1886 F
34 BARBERI Alessandro 2051 F 1 - 0 DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok 1863 F
35 LE GOUELLEC Marc 1499 E 0 - 1 GALARZA CENZANO Inigo 2046 F
501 TOUZE Jean-Paul 2006 F 0 - 1 ARANA GARATE Jon 1858 F
37 PRIMEL Dominique 2000 F 1 - 0 GLEDEL Bernard 1823 F
38 BUREL Iwan 1889 F 0 - 1 STROHL Antoine 1760 F
39 2 VINSOT Robin-Gael 2143 F 1 - 0 FAVREL Nicolas 1780 F 2
40 2 LE DUIGOU Goulven 1860 F 1 - 0 COLANDREA Sauveur 1762 F 2
41 2 SOTIAUX Daniel 1849 F 1 - 0 LE LOARER Herve 1685 F 2
42 2 ONEY Fatmanur 1835 F 1 - 0 DESGRANGES Christophe 1683 F 2
43 2 HAMELIN Isabelle 1644 F 0 - 1 ONEY Remel 1832 F 2
44 2 PERRET Hubert 1815 F 1 - 0 OTTL Eric 1605 F 2
45 2 RIDER Palmer 1602 F 1 - 0 BACON Bruno 1624 F
46 BUCHMANN Christophe 1810 N 1 - 0 NAPPEZ Berenard 1891 N
47 FAYOLLE Guy 1808 F 1 - 0 LEFEUVRE Thierry 1609 F
48 VERRIERE Nicolas 1802 F 1 - 0 LEGAULT Michel 1580 N 1
49 1 STROHL Gregoire 1663 F 1 - 0 LETY Michel 1467 F 1
50 ½ SOLANAS Ricardo 1529 F 0 - 1 LIAUZU Serge 1604 F ½