Tournoi rapide Migné Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
m |
BEDOUIN Xavier |
2320 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
2 |
|
BENAERENS Thierry |
1440 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
|
BENAOUDA-CHAHT Mehdi |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
4 |
|
BERGERAC Fabien |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
5 |
|
BERTRAND Mateo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
6 |
|
BOHLINGER Alex |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
7 |
|
CAREIL Maxime |
2020 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
8 |
|
CARIUS Tristan |
890 N |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
9 |
|
CHARGELEGUE Thomas |
2060 N |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
10 |
|
CHAURIN Camille |
1690 N |
PouM |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
11 |
|
CHAURIN Hyacinthe |
2010 N |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
12 |
|
CLEYET Florian |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
13 |
|
COLLET Leo |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
PCH |
La Tour de Germanicus |
14 |
|
COMPAGNON Nicolas |
1440 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
15 |
|
DENIS Stephane |
1740 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
La Tour de Germanicus |
16 |
|
DEVALLEE Jeremie |
2240 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
17 |
|
DISCEPOLI Mateo |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
18 |
|
DO Huu-Thi |
2430 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
19 |
|
EGRETEAU Eric |
2250 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
20 |
|
ESHGHABADI Asghar |
1810 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
21 |
|
EYI-MINKO Frederic |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
22 |
|
FOURNIER Philippe |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
23 |
|
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude |
1780 N |
VetM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
24 |
|
GRIGORYAN Karen |
2120 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
25 |
|
GROS Rachel |
1650 N |
SenF |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
26 |
|
LE BAIL Clara |
2020 N |
SenF |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
27 |
|
LERNER Fabien |
2120 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
28 |
|
LJUBOTINA Lazo |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
29 |
|
MACE Emmanuel |
1950 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
30 |
|
NEBOUT Arthur |
1310 N |
MinM |
|
PCH |
La Tour de Germanicus |
31 |
|
PICARD Clement |
2320 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
32 |
|
PICARD Remi |
2030 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
33 |
m |
PICARD Romain |
2320 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
34 |
|
RAGNEAU Freddy |
1680 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
35 |
|
RAHJI Anis |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
36 |
|
RODIER Arnaud |
2050 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
37 |
|
ROHART Quentin |
1850 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
38 |
|
ROUSSEAU Titouan |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
39 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2370 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
40 |
|
SALIBA Fabrice |
2140 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
41 |
f |
SAUCEY Michel |
2370 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
42 |
|
SPYCHALA Alexandre |
1640 N |
BenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier St Maixentais |
43 |
|
SPYCHALA Antonin |
1510 N |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier St Maixentais |
44 |
|
SPYCHALA Florence |
1399 N |
SenF |
|
PCH |
Echiquier St Maixentais |
45 |
|
ZAGAR Alexis |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
|