ffe
21ème Open de Saint-Affrique
Appariements de la ronde 7
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 6 FLEAR Glenn C 2456 F X - X DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2574 F
2 MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2398 F 0 - 1 KUKOV Velislav 2370 F
3 5 MANIA Clement 2174 F 0 - 1 SCHOLZ Christian 2393 F 5
4 5 MALKA Samuel 2169 F 0 - 1 VAN DONGEN Patrick 2318 F 5
5 5 DOMENECH Vianney 2219 F 1 - 0 BOUCQUET Emile 2045 F 5
6 5 OUAKHIR Mehdi 2202 F X - X FEYS Bert 2036 F 5
7 SAEZ Frederic 2290 F X - X LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2523 F
8 COLLAS Silvia 2275 F X - X MILCHEV Nikolay 2433 F
9 ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 2046 F 0 - 1 MLADENOV Plamen 2405 F
10 CAZOTTES Guillaume 1970 F X - X MANOUCK Thierry 2295 F
11 KIRK Ezra 2290 F 1 - 0 SANCHEZ Nicolas 2164 F
12 4 BILLON Olivier 2257 F 1 - 0 RAYNAL Francois 2063 F
13 4 DEGREMONT Patrick 1975 F 0 - 1 GIROYAN Gary 2398 F 4
14 4 PLANELL Eric 2255 F 0 - 1 LOPEZ Andre 1974 F 4
15 4 TUERLINCKX Ben 1964 F X - X MANCINI Mario 2252 F 4
16 4 DUSSOL Pierre 2181 F 1 - 0 LOPEZ Gerard 1933 F 4
17 4 TERNAULT Mathieu 2176 F 1 - 0 BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1939 F 4
18 4 N'GUYEN Emilien 2169 F 1 - 0 AUBRY Fabien 1918 F 4
19 4 MIELLET-BENSAN Yves 2159 F 1 - 0 COSTA Jean-Yves 1837 F 4
20 4 NOIREAUT Hung 1972 F 1 - 0 YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2146 F 4
21 4 ROUBAUD Alexandre 2142 F 1 - 0 DICANOT David 1855 F 4
22 4 GOULESQUE Camille 1890 F 0 - 1 BONNAFOUS Michel 2069 F 4
23 4 STERCK Arno 1850 F 0 - 1 RINGUET Noe 2055 F 4
24 4 GROSSE Ludovic 1842 F 1 - 0 JARRETON Herve 2048 F 4
25 4 RABIER Jean 1823 F 0 - 1 ROCHE Christian 2023 F 4
26 4 SCHERRER Roch 2000 F 0 - 1 BIZEUL Pierre 1716 F 4
27 4 MEUNIER Clement 1999 F 1 - 0 VIDAL Frederic 1738 F 4
28 NASSAR Christophe 1774 F 0 - 1 CLEMENT Olivier 2064 F
29 ROUFFIGNAC Marie 1766 F 0 - 1 ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2016 F
30 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1763 F 0 - 1 TARDIF Sebastien 2000 F
31 ZOUNANI Yacine 1750 F 0 - 1 SCHMIT Vincent 1973 F
32 CANADELL RUIZ Samuel Sandal 1741 F 1 - 0 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 1959 F
33 VALCROSE Thomas 1740 F X - X N'GUYEN Julien 1953 F
34 BOMBAIL Leonard 1938 F X - X BAUDRY Emilien 1725 F
35 GRIMAULT Nathan 1710 F 1 - 0 HUSSON Cybele 1915 F
36 COSTA Anthony 1684 F X - X THOLEY Jean-Paul 1901 F
37 LEBLIC Pierre 1634 F 0 - 1 RIVIERE Gerard 1843 F
38 LEGRAND Vincent 1837 F 1 - 0 BAUDRY Remi 1696 F
39 FRENCH Max 1615 F 0 - 1 CLAISSE Patrick 1836 F
40 CARROIT Mathieu 1586 F 0 - 1 SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1805 F
41 3 WUYTENS Robin 1623 N 0 - 1 DUBESSY Thierry 2013 F 3
42 3 CARNO Matthias 1923 F 0 - 1 ROBIC Damien 1659 F 3
43 3 NAVARRO Robin 1909 F 1 - 0 ESCLAFIT Pierre 1618 F 3
44 3 BERNARD Anthony 1599 F 0 - 1 PENALVER Marion 1814 F 3
45 3 BERARD Jean-Claude 1812 F 0 - 1 TOURNEBISE Hubert 1613 F 3
46 3 FOREST Eric 1799 F X - X STRUB Bruno 1611 F 3
47 3 BERTRAND Marin 1596 F X - X VIGUIE Serge 1799 F 3
48 3 FABRE Philippe 1792 F X - X LOUGNON Florian 1610 N 3
49 3 VIGNETTE Jeanne 1774 F X - X FLAUJAC Benoit 1603 F 3
50 3 JEAN Robert 1772 F 0 - 1 GUERZEDER Thomas 1598 F 3
51 3 CLAUSTRE Jordan 1769 F 1 - 0 JACKSON Edgar 1575 F 3
52 3 BERTRAND Meryl 1728 F F - 1 NOIREAUT Hoan 1587 F 3
53 3 WILLEMS Niels 1725 F 1 - 0 SELLA Laurent 1561 F 3
54 3 BOULIER Rene 1696 F 1 - 0 CHAMBON Hugo 1551 F 3
55 3 PRIEU Arnaud 1550 F 1 - 0 LEFEUVRE Yoann 1693 F 3
56 3 BARBE ASENSIO Cyrielle 1433 F 0 - 1 PERRIN Alexis 1667 F 3
57 CASASNOVAS Vincent 1563 F 0 - 1 SCHEGERIN Andre 1777 F
58 RAYNAL Adrien 1557 F 0 - 1 SALGUES Michel 1772 F
59 DEGRAEVE Thomas 1535 F 0 - 1 BERRY Vincent 1766 F
60 LEITNER Michael 1660 N X - X PONT Frederic 1538 F
61 VESCHAMBRE Antoine 1654 F 0 - 1 SOBLECHERO Hugo 1519 F
62 PENALVER Thomas 1641 F X - X BRIN-VERVAT Emma 1518 F
63 LALOT Hugues 1638 F 0 - 1 JACKSON Daniel 1509 F
501 LEOST Joel 1495 F 0 - 1 BLANCHON Pascal 1637 F
65 CHARRUYER Baptiste 1620 F 1 - 0 SOREDA Matteo 1500 N
66 VALCROSE Jean-Marc 1490 N 0 - 1 CRITICOS Kris 1612 F
67 DELPECH Florian 1610 N 0 - 1 JACKSON Thomas 1471 F
68 FOURCHE Bernard 1604 F 1 - 0 VESCHAMBRE Martin 1455 F
69 NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1181 F 0 - 1 BACROT Alexandre 1592 F
70 MONTEALEGRE Pablo 1572 F 1 - 0 TOURNEBISE Nikita 1464 F
71 RICHARD Maxime 1284 F 0 - 1 DENECHAUD Bernard 1570 F
72 2 DEL VALLE Clemence 1655 F 1 - 0 SALVADOR Lucie 1410 N 2
73 2 ULLES Jean-Clement 1470 N X - X MARIE Olivier 1640 F 2
74 2 ROBERT Calvin 1606 F 0 - 1 MOURET Arnaud 1481 F 2
75 2 SOREDA Elisa 1476 F 0 - 1 SOISSONG Elzbieta 1583 F 2
76 2 DARPOUX Danielle 1391 F 0 - 1 GROSSE Tomas 1573 F 2
77 2 AIGLON Michel 1548 F 0 - 1 DEGRAEVE Remy 1387 F 2
78 2 DE BARALLE Michel 1543 F X - X CELLIER-VALENCIA Lucie 1381 F 2
79 2 LAFFONT Jean-Christophe 1507 F 1 - 0 GRONDIN Martine 1340 N 2
80 2 DEL VALLE Julie 1499 F X - X DE GAILLANDE Mael 1320 N 2
81 2 HEBERT Floriane 1382 F 1 - 0 BONOT Bernard 1487 F 2
82 2 NAVARRO Julie 1486 F 0 - 1 COMBELLE Xavier 1270 N 2
83 LAFITTE Luc 1915 F 1 - 0 CELLIER-VALENCIA Baptiste 1318 F 2
84 ADRIAANS Mario 1606 F 1 - 0 WILLEMS Elie 1220 N
85 RAYNAL Etienne 1330 N X - X KNECHT Mae 1490 N
86 FOSSE Jean-Claude 1449 F 1 - 0 PETIT Michel 1304 F
87 ROUBAUD Brennan 1288 F 0 - 1 COMBES Angelino 1360 N
88 VAN ROY Arno 1196 N 0 - 1 GRIMAULT Lou 1360 N
89 ACHARD-ROZAN Celian 1350 N 1 - 0 BERNARD Elodie 1027 F
90 1 BEAUMATIN Daniel 1499 E 1 - 0 RICCI-SOUBRAT Emy 1080 N 1
91 1 RAYNAL Bertille 1100 N 0 - 1 FABRE Jean-Michel 1499 E 1
92 1 FLEAR James C. 1279 F 1 - 0 CELLIER-VALENCIA Ana 1010 N 1
93 1 RAYNAL Hortense 1060 N 0 - 1 JACKSON Sue 1255 F 1
500 1 MEDARD Guillaume 1050 N 0 - 1 CORUBLE Didier 1240 N 1
95 0 BENATMANE Houari 1499 E 1 - 0 VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1009 E 1
96 0 BARASCUD Rebecca 1199 E 1 - 0 MOUTON Aline 1010 N 0
97 0 RAYNAL Judith 1009 E 1 - F EXEMPT