ffe
16ème Open des Vins du Médoc
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1 f VELTEN Paul 2422 F JunM AQU + 16N =  7B + 33N +  9B +  2N + 49B =  5N =  3B +  6N 42½ 52½ 2596
2 m DAS Arghyadip 2493 F SenM + 22B +  5N + 11B =  6N -  1B - 13N + 34B + 24N + 20B 42½ 52 2431
3 f FAVAREL Antoine 2347 F SenM AQU + 23N - 49B + 43N =  7N + 34B + 12B +  9N =  1N =  4B 42½ 51½ 2424
4 m ZARAGATSKI Ilja 2486 F SenM LOR + 24N =  9B + 29N = 50B + 17N =  8B =  6N +  5B =  3N 41½ 51½ 2471
5 m WOHL Aleksandar H. 2369 F SenM AQU + 19N -  2B + 60N + 30B + 16N + 10B =  1B -  4N = 14B 6 44 52½ 2363
6 m VAN DELFT Merijn 2411 F SenM AQU + 18B + 10N + 37B =  2B = 49N =  7N =  4B + 17N -  1B 6 43½ 53½ 2428
7   COLPE Malte 2305 F SenM + 15B =  1N + 27N =  3B + 23N =  6B =  8N = 19B = 12N 6 43½ 53½ 2342
8 m COLLAS Didier 2394 F SenM PRO + 81B + 17N + 38B = 49B = 50N =  4N =  7B = 14N = 10B 6 41½ 50 2400
9 m GODARD Maxence 2348 F SenM BNO + 36B =  4N + 58B -  1N + 37B + 18N -  3B = 11N + 25B 6 41½ 49½ 2299
10   BONN Thomas 2277 F SenM PDL + 39B -  6B + 53N + 15N = 18B -  5N + 28B + 16B =  8N 6 40 48½ 2271
11   MARIE Maxime 2214 F SenM BNO + 25B + 20N -  2N = 44B = 24N = 23B + 33N =  9B + 26N 6 38 47 2264
12 f ZIERKE Oliver 2263 F SenM + 34B = 50N = 41B + 25N = 36B -  3N + 38B + 18N =  7B 6 38 47 2244
13   PURENNE Benoit 2223 F MinM BRE = 46N - 35B + 48N + 58N + 27B +  2B - 14N = 26B + 19N 6 38 46 2175
14 m COLLAS Silvia 2274 F SenF LAN = 35N + 52B + 41N + 38B = 50N + 13B =  8B =  5N 6 38 44¼ 2330
15   BRICARD Herve 2046 F SenM MPY -  7N + 59B + 63N - 10B = 40N = 26B + 53N + 42B + 30N 6 35 42 2040
16   KRAMER Julian 2133 F MinM -  1B + 43N + 61B + 28N -  5B + 37N = 20B - 10N + 35B 39½ 47½ 2173
17   SAENZ NARCISO Miguel Angel 2196 F SenM + 30N -  8B + 32N + 26B -  4B + 25N + 31N -  6B = 21B 39 49 2222
18   DESLIAS Gregoire 2132 F CadM BRE -  6N + 40B + 42N + 29B = 10N -  9B + 44N - 12B + 33N 38 47 2163
19   ROTH Josef 2109 F SenM -  5B + 51N + 65B = 38N = 22B + 60N + 21B =  7N - 13B 37½ 44½ 2115
20 f BEHRHORST Frank 2281 F SenM = 33N - 11B + 46B = 39N + 51B + 36N = 16N + 23B -  2N 36½ 45 2189
21 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 2154 F SenF DSA - 49N + 26B = 59N = 35B + 44N + 30B - 19N + 43B = 17N 36 44 2108
22   LORENTE PENALBA Diego 2182 F SenM -  2N = 27B + 54N + 59B = 19N = 33B - 23N + 40B + 44N 35½ 43 2082
23   HELIE Marc 2074 F SenM BNO -  3B + 61N + 55B + 47N -  7B = 11N + 22B - 20N = 27B 5 39 46½ 2098
24   THALWITZER David 2174 F SenM -  4B + 47N + 51B = 34N = 11B = 28N + 58B -  2B = 29N 5 38 45½ 2105
25   MARUEJOLS Claude 2006 F VetM PRO - 11N + 45B + 71N - 12B + 32N - 17B + 51N + 31B -  9N 5 38 45 2037
26   GOULESQUE Camille 1890 F SenM AQU + 54B - 21N + 69B - 17N + 62B = 15N + 36B = 13N - 11B 5 37½ 44 1990
27   ROUSSEL Glenn 1911 F BenM BRE + 68N = 22N -  7B + 43B - 13N - 35B + 64N + 75B = 23N 5 36½ 43 1992
28   ARMAS Lara-Maria 1941 F SenF AQU + 48N + 63B - 49N - 16B + 42N = 24B - 10N = 41B + 51N 5 36 43½ 1978
29   GONZALEZ SANTAMARTIN Jorge 1844 F MinM + 66B + 81N -  4B - 18N = 39B - 34N + 45B + 36N = 24B 5 35 42 2040
30   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2005 F VetM AQU - 17B + 67N + 62B -  5N + 65B - 21N + 61B + 37N - 15B 5 34½ 41 1971
31   RESNJANSKIJ Denis 2130 F SenM - 50B + 53N + 67B - 37N + 61B + 47N - 17B - 25N + 34B 5 33½ 40 2008
32   LABBE Georges 1784 F SenM AUV + 70B - 36N - 17B + 66N - 25B + 62N - 37B + 65N + 52B 5 30½ 36½ 1808
33   ZOBEL Andrej 2035 F SenM = 20B + 46N -  1B = 60N + 45B = 22N - 11B + 38N - 18B 39 47 2065
34   MARTINET Regis 2028 F SenM AQU - 12N + 42B + 56N = 24B -  3N + 29B -  2N + 59B - 31N 38½ 46 2028
35   LAPEYRE Pierre 2033 F SenM AQU = 14B + 13N - 50B = 21N = 67B + 27N + 39B - 16N 38½ 43¾ 2147
36 ff ZICKELBEIN Eva Maria 2087 F SenF AQU -  9N + 32B + 45N + 40B = 12N - 20B - 26N - 29B + 59N 37 45 1966
37   KOHLER Paul 1930 F SenM LIM + 55B + 65N -  6N + 31B -  9N - 16B + 32N - 30B = 42N 37 44½ 1969
38   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 1922 F SenM AQU + 56N + 83B -  8N = 19B - 14N + 59B - 12N - 33B + 64N 36½ 43½ 1932
39   LARAND Manuel 2034 F SenM LIM - 10N = 60B + 64N = 20B = 29N = 40B - 35N + 68B = 41N 34½ 41 1887
40   ALONSO GONZALEZ Miguel 1853 F MinM + 62B - 18N + 79B - 36N = 15B = 39N = 41B - 22N + 60B 34½ 39½ 1910
41   GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Jorge 1718 F SenM = 72B + 52N = 12N - 14B + 57B = 40N = 28N = 39B 34½ 39¼ 1852
42   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1702 F SenM AQU + 80B - 34N - 18B + 70N - 28B + 75N + 47B - 15N = 37B 34½ 39 1833
43   BOUTHIER Jacques 1845 F SenM MPY + 78N - 16B -  3B - 27N + 66B + 65N + 60B - 21N = 45B 34 39½ 1833
44   LAURAIN Dominique 1976 F SenM AQU - 65B + 73N + 66B = 11N - 21B + 67N - 18B + 58N - 22B 32½ 38½ 1901
45   HUETTMANN Jens SenM + 74N - 25N - 36B + 71B - 33N + 46B - 29N + 53B = 43N   32 38 1832
46   HAVERKAMP Klaus 2024 F SenM = 13B - 33B - 20N = 69N + 71B - 45N + 54B = 60N + 58B 31½ 37½ 1860
47   MARTIN Eric 1890 F SenM AQU + 71N - 24B + 68N - 23B + 63N - 31B - 42N + 56B = 48N 31½ 37½ 1797
48   SEELEN Raphael 1670 F JunM AQU - 28B = 76N - 13B + 77N + 69B - 58N = 52B + 61N = 47B 30½ 36 1725
49 m MILCHEV Nikolay 2433 F SenM ALS + 21B +  3N + 28B =  8N =  6B -  1N 4 38¾ 43¼ 2416
50 m MLADENOV Plamen 2405 F SenM HNO + 31N = 12B + 35N =  4N =  8B = 14B 4 37¼ 41¾ 2386
51   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1733 F SenM MPY + 57N - 19B - 24N + 56B - 20N + 63B - 25B + 55N - 28B 4 34 41½ 1813
52   LABARTHE Francois 1592 F VetM MPY = 58N - 41B - 14N + 76B - 59N + 68B = 48N + 63B - 32N 4 32 38½ 1686
53   VANDOMEL Fabrice 1799 F SenM BRE + 73N - 31B - 10B - 62N + 64B + 79N - 15B - 45N + 66B 4 31½ 36 1705
54   WILLE Frederic 1567 F SenM CHA - 26N = 64B - 22B + 72N - 58B + 78N - 46N = 62B + 75N 4 30 35 1666
55   MERLET Francois 1633 F SenM AQU - 37N + 57B - 23N - 81B - 79N + 76B + 73N - 51B + 74N 4 28½ 33 1637
56   GAMARRA OLAVE Jose Antonio 1606 F SenM - 38B + 70N - 34B - 51N + 80B - 61N + 66B - 47N + 73N 4 27 31½ 1620
57   PAULY Bertrand 1415 F VetM CVL - 51B - 55N - 80B + 74N + 77B - 41N - 65B + 70N + 68N 4 25½ 29½ 1486
58   THOLEY Jean-Paul 1917 F VetM AQU = 52B + 72N -  9N - 13B + 54N + 48B - 24N - 44B - 46N 34½ 41 1809
59   PRIOUX Michel 1732 F VetM CHA + 77B - 15N = 21B - 22N + 52B - 38N + 67B - 34N - 36B 34½ 40 1806
60   ZICKELBEIN Benjamin 1713 F SenM + 82N = 39N -  5B = 33B + 81N - 19B - 43N = 46B - 40N 34 38½ 1851
61   RENARD Luc 1722 F SenM CHA + 64N - 23B - 16N + 68B - 31N + 56B - 30N - 48B = 62N 32½ 39 1701
62   ULICZNY Kevin 1523 F SenM AQU - 40N + 82B - 30N + 53B - 26N - 32B = 63N = 54N = 61B 31 35 1637
63   CORNETTE Francois 1694 F SenM HNO + 69B - 28N - 15B + 80N - 47B - 51N = 62B - 52N + 77B 30 34 1576
64   MARTINET Nathan 1388 F PupM AQU - 61B = 54N - 39B + 78B - 53N + 69N - 27B + 67N - 38B 28½ 34 1597
65   BIGNONNEAU Pascal 1676 F SenM AQU + 44N - 37B - 19N + 79B - 30N - 43B + 57N - 32B 3 33 36¾ 1758
66   BARAT Jean-Claude 1477 F VetM AQU - 29N + 74B - 44N - 32B - 43N + 82B - 56N + 80B - 53N 3 30 32 1500
67   FEIT Jean-Luc 1682 F SenM AQU + 79N - 30B - 31N + 73B = 35N - 44B - 59N - 64B = 72N 3 29½ 33½ 1639
68   BORDAS Laurent 1574 F SenM AQU - 27B + 77N - 47B - 61N + 70B - 52N + 79B - 39N - 57B 3 28½ 32½ 1559
69   REMI Arthur 1199 E MinM AQU - 63N + 78B - 26N = 46B - 48N - 64B + 72N - 73B = 76N 3 28 33 1477
70   DESCHAMPS Christophe 1441 F SenM AQU - 32N - 56B + 74N - 42B - 68N + 71N - 75B - 57B + 80N 3 28 32½ 1436
71   ARROUCH Marc 1552 F VetM AQU - 47B + 80N - 25B - 45N - 46N - 70B - 74N + 78B + 79B 3 27 30 1517
72   MOUILLON Thierry 1388 F SenM MPY = 41N - 58B - 81N - 54B - 78N EXE - 69B + 82N = 67B 3 27 30 1414
73   KOSIC Miroslav 1465 F VetM AQU - 53B - 44B + 82N - 67N - 75B + 80N - 55B + 69N - 56B 3 27 29 1492
74   ROUSSEL Samuel 1266 F PupM BRE - 45B - 66N - 70B - 57B = 76N = 77N + 71B + 79N - 55B 3 25½ 29½ 1403
75   FAUGEROLLE Nicolas 1818 F SenM AQU + 82B + 73N - 42B + 70N - 27N - 54B 3 24 26¾ 1584
76   CAGNEAUX Eric 1449 F SenM PDL = 48B - 52N = 74B - 55N + 78B = 77N = 69B 3 23½ 28 1458
77   ROUSSEL Stephane 1405 F SenM BRE - 59N - 68B = 78N - 48B - 57N = 74B + 82N = 76B - 63N 25½ 28½ 1335
78   RIMBAULT Francois 1490 N SenM AQU - 43B - 69N = 77B - 64N + 72B - 54B - 76N - 71N + 82B 24½ 27½ 1317
79   ROUMEGOUS Adrien 1199 E BenM IDF - 67B EXE - 40N - 65N + 55B - 53B - 68N - 74B - 71N 2 26½ 32½ 1312
80   ENDERLIN Michel 1280 N VetM AQU - 42N - 71B + 57N - 63B - 56N - 73B EXE - 66N - 70B 2 26½ 32½ 1210
81   REDON Bruno 2126 F SenM NPC -  8N - 29B + 72B + 55N - 60B 2 25½ 30 1811
82   COULATY Philippe 1280 N SenM MPY - 60B - 62N - 73B - 75N EXE - 66N - 77B - 72B - 78N 1 24½ 29½ 836
83   ROUMEGOUS Thomas 1099 E PupM IDF EXE - 38N 1 20¼ 24¾ 1003