ffe
1er Rapide des Sources de Yerres
Résultats de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 QUENEHEN Marc 2090 R 0 - 1 HAIE Arnaud 2160 R 4
2 3 DEMAN Patrice 1960 R 0 - 1 PICARDA Laurent 2100 R 4
3 3 LAROCHE Pascal 2160 R 1 - 0 PACHON Bernard 1810 R 3
4 3 TREVISIOL Thierry 1800 R 0 - 1 BEGUIN Dominique 2000 R 3
99 3 AMIARD Jean-Claude 1770 R 1 - 0 JACQ Rene 1970 R 3
6 3 FONTAINE Olivier 1950 R X - X SECQ Didier 1780 R 3
7 3 LE RAY Olivier 1950 R 1 - 0 JARROT Philippe 1710 R 3
8 3 JACQ Robert 1880 R 1 - 0 SLUKOVA Serge 1630 R 3
9 3 ALIPHAT Pierre 1660 R 0 - 1 SALIOU Jean-Yves 1880 R 3
10 3 MOREIRA Gil 1860 R 1 - 0 ROUX Gabriel 1590 R 3
11 3 SCHMITT Sylvain 1610 R 0 - 1 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Abdelhak 1850 R 3
12 2 SERISIER Vincent 1940 R 0 - 1 SEGURA Olivier 1800 R
13 2 TEODORCZYK Ludovic 1750 R 1 - 0 BELEY Francis 1450 R
14 2 BOURNIQUE Bruno 1970 R 1 - 0 MADEC Jean-Yves 1399 E 2
15 2 CHAHMIRIAN Armen 1520 R 1 - 0 ROUX Joel 1399 E 2
16 2 MADEC Damien 1399 E 0 - 1 FELCE Gaelle 1520 R 2
17 2 TROGNON Philippe 1520 R 1 - 0 BELEY Simon 1360 R 2
18 2 MANOUVEL Christi 1399 E 1 - 0 VILLANOVE Jean-Francois 1520 R 2
19 2 HURSTEL Jean Jacques 1370 R 1 - 0 METAYER Michel 1510 R 2
20 2 MARTINEZ Cyril 1480 R X - X CUMMINGS Eileen 1300 R 2
21 2 DELHY Jacques 1310 R 0 - 1 BAUCHE Franck 1470 R 2
22 2 HIVERT Pierre 1280 R 0 - 1 NOUVIAN Christian 1460 R 2
23 2 ABOUGIT Gaston 1250 R 0 - 1 FRAUDIN Dominique 1440 R 2
24 2 BAHIN Alain 1420 R 1 - 0 MAJONI Claude 1150 R 2
25 2 PELLICER Maxime 1090 R 0 - 1 GABOYER Sebastien 1420 R 2
26 2 BUESSARD Jean 1400 R 1 - 0 BENSOUSSAN Mathieu 999 E 2
27 2 BOURAS Kelyan 799 E 0 - 1 CAIGNARD Derick 1399 E 2
28 BOURAS Erwann 799 E 0 - 1 DUTOIT Theophile 999 E 2
29 2 LAUNAY Charly 1460 R 1 - 0 MAJONI Jerome 1270 R 1
30 2 CATTE Hugo 830 R 0 - 1 CORET Maurice 1130 R 1
31 1 BEKHTI Pascal 1490 R 1 - 0 GUENAOUI Ryan 999 E 1
32 1 MAJONI Etienne 1400 R 1 - 0 GUENAOUI Silva 999 E 1
33 1 QUENEHEN Gerard 1399 E 0 - 1 LAUNAY Florian 999 E 1
34 1 MEDEIROS Raphael 999 E 1 - 0 TALBOT Hugo 1200 R 1
35 1 LE PIOUFF Yanis 1199 E 1 - 0 MALLECK Sebastien 999 E 1
36 1 GUILLOT Axel 920 R 0 - 1 MADEC Hugo 1199 E 1
37 1 IKOUOUBEL Antoine 1190 R 1 - 0 MANOUVEL Gaetan 860 R 1
38 1 MARIOT Benjamin 799 E 1 - 0 BOUILLOT Quentin 999 E 1
39 0 BENEDDRA Evan 799 E 0 - 1 PELLICER Isabelle 1399 E ½
40 0 PELLICER Manon 999 E 1 - F EXEMPT