ffe
5e Festival de Vaujany 2014 - principal
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1 m KANTANS Toms 2458 F JunM + 50B + 27N + 22B =  5B +  3N +  2N +  6B + 12B +  7N 42 2878
2 g IVANOV Sergey 2548 F SenM + 31N = 19B + 21N +  9B +  5N -  1B +  8N +  3B =  6B 7 44 2635
3 g MAIOROV Nikita 2531 F SenM + 44B + 24N + 12B + 13N -  1B =  6N +  4B -  2N +  5N 45 2569
4 m BRUNNER Nicolas 2425 F SenM LOR + 26N + 29B -  5N = 28B + 23N + 21B -  3N + 14B + 12N 38½ 2494
5 g ISTRATESCU Andrei 2670 F SenM IDF + 34B + 15N +  4B =  1N -  2B =  8B + 22N + 20N -  3B 6 45 2551
6 f VAN FOREEST Jorden 2461 F MinM + 37B = 10N + 36B + 19N = 20B =  3B -  1N + 16B =  2N 6 43½ 2496
7 g HORVATH Jozsef 2509 F SenM PRO + 38N = 14B - 19N + 31B = 10N + 29B + 15N +  9B -  1B 6 41 2425
8 g SOLOZHENKIN Evgeniy 2436 F SenM + 25B + 23N - 13B + 27N + 15B =  5N -  2B = 19N + 24B 6 39 2460
9 f MARTYNOV Pavel 2403 F JunM + 42B = 36N + 10B -  2N + 50B = 13N + 30B -  7N + 19B 6 38½ 2411
10 gf KULKARNI BHAKTI 2272 F SenF + 59N =  6B -  9N + 51B =  7B = 36N + 37B = 11N + 20B 6 37 2399
11 f MESKOVS Nikita 2440 F JunM + 47N - 21B + 39N = 14B + 28N + 19B - 12N = 10B + 23N 6 36½ 2386
12 m MANEA Alexandru 2373 F SenM + 33N + 43B -  3N + 29B = 21N + 14B + 11B -  1N -  4B 42½ 2372
13 f GAZIK Viktor 2204 F BenM + 58N + 16B +  8N -  3B = 22N =  9B - 20B + 30N = 15N 39½ 2426
14 m GAZIK Igor 2316 F SenM + 61B =  7N = 20B = 11N + 41B - 12N + 36B -  4N + 32B 37½ 2331
15 f JOIE Sebastien 2361 F SenM DSA + 54N -  5B + 33N + 37B -  8N + 38B -  7B + 39N = 13B 36 2331
16 m FOISOR Ovidiu-Doru 2396 F SenM DSA + 48B - 13N = 42B + 34N = 36B = 37N + 28B -  6N + 27B 33½ 2279
17   NORLIN Egor 2108 F CadM - 20B = 61N + 52B = 24N + 27B - 30N + 56B = 29N + 28B 31 2272
18 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2343 F SenM DSA - 40B = 30N + 61B - 50N + 47B > 42B - 23N + 36N + 29B 28½ 2183
19 f RIFF Vincent 2358 F SenM ALS + 53B =  2N +  7B -  6B + 42N - 11N + 21B =  8B -  9N 5 42 2380
20 m FILIP Lucian 2458 F SenM DSA + 17N = 28B = 14N + 30B =  6N = 22B + 13N -  5B - 10N 5 39½ 2374
21   FRICK Christoph 2246 F VetM + 46B + 11N -  2B + 60N = 12B -  4N - 19N + 45B = 22B 5 39½ 2338
22 m PETRE Nad-Titus 2371 F SenM + 32B + 40N -  1N + 38B = 13B = 20N -  5B = 23B = 21N 5 39½ 2303
23   MERCIER Jean-Pierre 2241 F SenM DSA + 55N -  8B = 45N + 35B -  4B + 40N + 18B = 22N - 11B 5 37 2212
24 f FRIEDRICH Norbert 2324 F SenM + 57N -  3B = 51N = 17B = 40N + 45B = 39N + 38B -  8N 5 33½ 2169
25   GRIMM Gyorgy 2087 F CadM -  8N - 45B + 59N + 43B - 30N + 58B - 38N + 40B + 39B 5 29½ 2092
26   ADDA Olivier 2068 F SenM LYO -  4B - 46N - 32B = 52N + 48B = 51N + 58N + 41B + 38N 5 28½ 2028
27 f GRIMM Daniel 2249 F JunM + 45N -  1B + 40N -  8B - 17N = 32B + 46N + 37B - 16N 38 2135
28 f RAVOT Sylvain 2254 F SenM LYO + 52B = 20N = 60B =  4N - 11B + 50N - 16N + 31B - 17N 37½ 2269
29 gf FOISOR Sabina-Francesca 2234 F SenF DSA + 41B -  4N + 46B - 12N + 32B -  7N + 31N = 17B - 18N 37½ 2187
30 f ROOZE Jan 2350 F VetM = 51N = 18B + 54N - 20N + 25B + 17B -  9N - 13B = 33N 36½ 2168
31   VAN FOREEST Lucas 2192 F BenM -  2B + 32N = 41B -  7N + 55B + 35N - 29B - 28N + 47B 35 2129
32   HOURLIER Claire 1989 F SenF HNO - 22N - 31B + 26N + 49B - 29N = 27N + 50B + 42B - 14N 33½ 2149
33   DA CES Philippe 1994 F SenM - 12B + 49N - 15B - 41N + 52B = 46N = 35B + 51N = 30B 30½ 2030
34   VEYS Vincent 2202 F MinM ALS -  5N = 51B + 47N - 16B - 45N + 57N = 40B + 53B = 35N 30 2063
35 ff SOLOZHENKINA Elizaveta 1813 F PupF - 36B + 48N = 50B - 23N + 44B - 31B = 33N + 56N = 34B 29½ 2120
36 f GEENEN Marc 2221 F SenM PIC + 35N =  9B -  6N + 45B = 16N = 10B - 14N - 18B = 37N 4 38½ 2186
37 f MOAL Alain 2125 F SenM PRO -  6N + 57B + 43N - 15N + 58B = 16B - 10N - 27N = 36B 4 35 2125
38   HOUARD Sebastien 2130 F SenM DSA -  7B + 53N + 58B - 22N + 46B - 15N + 25B - 24N - 26B 4 35 2105
39   GELAS Christophe 2221 F CadM DSA + 49B = 60N - 11B - 42N + 51B + 41N = 24B - 15B - 25N 4 34½ 2104
40   NITISH BELURKAR 1934 F BenM + 18N - 22B - 27B + 44N = 24B - 23B = 34N - 25N + 50B 4 34 2183
41   BIANCHI Tobias 1857 F MinM DSA - 29N + 56B = 31N + 33B - 14N - 39B = 42B - 26N + 53N 4 32½ 2072
42   ADAM Gyorgy Sr. 2052 F SenM -  9N + 55B = 16N + 39B - 19B < 18N = 41N - 32N + 51B 4 32 2130
43   NAZARCHUK Eugene 1858 F CadM DSA EXE - 12N - 37B - 25N - 54B - 44N + 57B + 59N + 56B 4 29 1964
44   ADAM Gyorgy Jr. 2143 F SenM -  3N - 54B + 57N - 40B - 35N + 43B - 53N + 58B + 45N 4 28 1919
45   APAP Hugo 1888 F MinM CAZ - 27B + 25N = 23B - 36N + 34B - 24N + 47B - 21N - 44B 33 2110
46   GEORGES Thomas 1884 F MinM LYO - 21N + 26B - 29N + 56B - 38N = 33B - 27B = 50N = 48N 30½ 2029
47   THURILLET Vincent 2088 F SenM BRG - 11B = 52N - 34B + 48N - 18N + 49B - 45N + 55B - 31N 29½ 1983
48   GAUTIER Anand 2015 F BenM ALS - 16N - 35B = 55N - 47B - 26N EXE + 52B = 49N = 46B 29½ 1840
49   BENSAID Simon 1767 F SenM IDF - 39N - 33B EXE - 32N = 57B - 47N + 59N = 48B = 52B 27 1866
50 mf GAZIK Renata 2088 F SenF -  1N + 59B = 35N + 18B -  9N - 28B - 32N = 46B - 40N 3 37 1991
51   CHUNG Mathilde 1951 F MinF CAZ = 30B = 34N = 24B - 10N - 39N = 26B + 54N - 33B - 42N 3 34 2041
52   ROCHE Yves 1912 F VetM DSA - 28N = 47B - 17N = 26B - 33N = 59B - 48N EXE = 49N 3 30½ 1834
53   BANDET Raphael 1964 F CadM DSA - 19N - 38B - 56N - 57B EXE + 55N + 44B - 34N - 41B 3 29 1870
54   ADAM Olga 1964 F SenF - 15B + 44N - 30B - 58N + 43N < 56B - 51B - 57N EXE 3 28 1883
55   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1868 F VetM IDF - 23B - 42N = 48B + 61N - 31N - 53B EXE - 47N = 57B 3 28 1857
56   NAKACHE Jonathan 2016 F SenM PRO - 60B - 41N + 53B - 46N + 59B > 54N - 17N - 35B - 43N 3 28 1782
57   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1927 F VetM PRO - 24B - 37N - 44B + 53N = 49N - 34B - 43N + 54B = 55N 3 27 1904
58   MARTYNOV Petr 1732 F BenM - 13B EXE - 38N + 54B - 37N - 25N - 26B - 44N = 59B 32 1810
59   HODOT Yves 1920 F VetM DSA - 10B - 50N - 25B EXE - 56N = 52N - 49B - 43B = 58N 2 27½ 1638
60 m VALLES Manuel 2398 F SenM PRO + 56N = 39B = 28N - 21B 2 22¾ 2184
61   HIRSTEL Serge 1920 F SenM ALS - 14N = 17B - 18N - 55B ½ 25¼ 1824