open de st dizier 2014 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AKREMANN Jordan |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
2 |
|
ALLEMEERSCH Quentin |
1480 N |
CadM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
3 |
|
ALTHUSER Jean-Michel |
1560 N |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Bar-Le-Duc C.S.L.B. |
4 |
|
ANDRIEU Philippe |
1880 N |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs |
5 |
|
AUBIN Jean-Paul |
1650 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
6 |
|
BERNAT Harold |
1440 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
7 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili |
1550 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
8 |
|
BINEAU Remi |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
9 |
|
BOUVRANDE Alexis |
1430 N |
PpoM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
10 |
|
COLLARD Quentin |
1050 N |
BenM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
11 |
|
COLLIN Patrick |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
12 |
|
CONTAUT Baptiste |
1250 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
13 |
|
CONTAUT Leandre |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
14 |
|
CREPAUX Jean-Marie |
1960 N |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Epernay64 |
15 |
|
DENHEZ Lionel |
1410 N |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
16 |
|
DUFOUR Matteis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
17 |
|
FRAICHE Pierre |
1490 N |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Bar-Le-Duc C.S.L.B. |
18 |
|
FREDERIC Guillaume |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
19 |
|
GUERIN Patrick |
1490 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
20 |
|
GUGELOT Jeremy |
1480 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Saône et Grosne Echecs |
21 |
|
HEIT Remy |
999 N |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Bar-Le-Duc C.S.L.B. |
22 |
|
ILIC Zika |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
23 |
|
LACHENAL Alex |
1350 N |
MinM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
24 |
|
LAURAIN Hery-Dominic |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
25 |
|
LEMOINE Victor |
1300 N |
PouM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
26 |
|
LENTINI Manon |
1710 N |
SenF |
|
CHA |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
27 |
|
LEROY Francis |
1480 N |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Bar-Le-Duc C.S.L.B. |
28 |
|
LEROY Patrick |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Epernay64 |
29 |
|
LOUOT Catherine |
1540 N |
SenF |
|
CHA |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
30 |
|
MAGNIER Christophe |
1810 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
31 |
|
MAILLY Alexis |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
32 |
|
MANGIN Antoine |
799 N |
PouM |
|
CHA |
Epernay64 |
33 |
|
MANGIN Raphael |
799 N |
PouM |
|
CHA |
Epernay64 |
34 |
|
MORET Florian |
1960 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
35 |
|
PARISOT Anthony |
1810 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
36 |
|
PELADE Thierry |
1740 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
37 |
|
PICARD Serge |
2030 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
38 |
|
RENON Arthur |
1570 N |
MinM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
39 |
|
RENON Raphael |
999 N |
BenM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
40 |
|
ROMANO Gianni |
2130 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
41 |
|
ROUSSEL Julien |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
42 |
|
SIMON Gilles |
1350 N |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
43 |
|
TABACCHI Leo |
1340 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
44 |
|
THILGES Edouard |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
LOR |
Bar-Le-Duc C.S.L.B. |
45 |
|
VIARD Dominique |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
|