Qualifications IdF Benjamins Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALARY Antoine |
1233 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
2 |
|
ARNOULD Charles |
1444 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
3 |
|
ATTARD Leopold |
1646 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
4 |
|
BANAT Rayan |
1694 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5 |
|
BANAT Samy |
1579 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
6 |
|
BAUDUIN Alexandre |
1530 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
7 |
|
BENSOUSSAN Mathieu |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tours et Detours |
8 |
|
BERKOVITS Axel |
1140 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
9 |
|
BOITEL Leo |
1624 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
10 |
|
BRUNEAU Valentin |
1270 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
11 |
|
CARLIER Nathan |
1517 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
12 |
|
CHAHMIRIAN Armen |
1510 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
13 |
|
CHEMLA Oscar |
1655 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
14 |
|
CHENAL Victor |
1340 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
15 |
|
CHESNEAU Lucien |
1489 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
16 |
|
CHOSSON Julien |
1706 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
17 |
|
CONJAT Esteban |
1490 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cercles d'Echecs de Sartrouville |
18 |
|
CONTI Angelo |
1479 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
19 |
|
CORTAL Tenga |
1350 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
20 |
|
CRAS Gildas |
1521 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
21 |
|
DELAFARGUE Cesar |
1450 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
22 |
|
DELTEIL Valentin |
1330 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
23 |
|
DENOUEL FRICKER Damien |
1504 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
24 |
|
DES FORGES Martin |
1506 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
25 |
|
DUPONT Mathis |
1592 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
26 |
|
EA Thibault |
1677 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
27 |
|
FAROUZ Thomas |
1318 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
28 |
|
FILLOUX Auguste |
1490 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
29 |
|
FRANTZ Josuah |
1210 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
30 |
|
FULLENBAUM Leo |
1520 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
31 |
|
GENIX Theo |
1410 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
32 |
|
GLANDIERES Martin |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Pion Vaillant du Bon Conseil |
33 |
|
GLOTIN Adrien |
1654 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
34 |
|
GUINEBRETIERE Aldric |
1538 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
35 |
|
HASSANALY Olivier |
1583 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
36 |
|
HERMENT Alexandre |
1478 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
37 |
|
HOUHOU Alexandre |
1442 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
38 |
|
HURSTEL Remi |
1409 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
39 |
|
JOSSO Baptiste |
1460 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Philidor Echecs Paris |
40 |
|
KAN Francis |
1390 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
41 |
|
KAYANI Sam |
1380 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
42 |
|
KHRAMCHENKO Denis |
1519 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
43 |
|
KIEFFER Anatole |
1757 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
44 |
|
KIPS Dawood |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
45 |
|
KRESTININE Michka |
1542 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
46 |
|
LAMBALLE Victor |
1737 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
47 |
|
LE Quan Anh |
1606 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
48 |
|
LE COUR Hugo |
1367 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
49 |
|
LE MENELEC Alan-Long |
1626 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
50 |
|
LEFORT Guillaume |
1184 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
I.D.E.E |
51 |
|
LEGRAND Antoine |
1730 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
52 |
|
LIALY YAO Mustapha |
1535 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
53 |
|
LIBLIN Enzo |
1460 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
54 |
|
LUBEK Lazare |
1370 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
55 |
|
MANSOURI Leo |
1492 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
56 |
|
MARTIAL Kalvin |
1410 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
57 |
|
MARTINE Valentin |
1480 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
58 |
|
MARZIN Phillippe |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
59 |
|
MASALLES Pierre |
1447 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
60 |
|
MCINTOSH Antoine |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
61 |
|
MOKRANI Rayan |
1659 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
62 |
|
MORYOUSSEF Gabriel |
1418 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
63 |
|
NAILLOU Thomas |
1563 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
64 |
|
NATIK-SPIELMANN Noe |
1425 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
65 |
|
NEYROUMANDE Adrien |
1402 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
66 |
|
NGUYEN Hai Long |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
67 |
|
NGUYEN Vincent |
1878 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
68 |
|
NI Pierre |
1380 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Elan Paris Echecs Club |
69 |
|
NUNEZ Cenzo |
1586 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
70 |
|
O'SULLIVAN Thomas |
1949 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
71 |
|
OCHONISKY Nicolas |
1595 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
72 |
|
PARENT Leo |
1352 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
73 |
|
PHAM Arthur |
1658 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
74 |
|
PLANCHE Pierre-Francois |
1619 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
75 |
|
QUANDALLE Pierre-Louis |
1621 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
76 |
|
QUETIN Alois |
1533 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
77 |
|
QUEYROUX Xavier |
1470 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
78 |
|
RALAITSIZAFY Jeaniero |
1390 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Brunoy Club d'Echecs |
79 |
|
RAMPLOU Redouan |
1480 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
80 |
|
RAYE Antonin |
1436 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
81 |
|
RIAILLE Theo |
1200 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
82 |
|
ROUSSEAU Matthieu |
1586 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
83 |
|
ROY Adrien |
1300 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
84 |
|
RUBINI Louis |
1298 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
85 |
|
RUBINI Tim |
1589 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
86 |
|
SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine |
1560 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
87 |
|
SELVARAJAH Anjokan |
1020 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
88 |
|
TOCQUE Alexis |
1342 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
89 |
|
TULLIN Nicolas |
1440 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
90 |
|
ULJAN Clement |
1340 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
91 |
|
VALLEE Antoine |
1090 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
92 |
|
VALLIPURAM Kithursan |
1260 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
93 |
|
VEJDOVSKY Aurelien |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
94 |
|
VERCAUTRIN Khepra |
1536 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
95 |
|
VEZIA Paul |
1503 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
96 |
|
VIENNE Marceau |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
97 |
|
VIGNON Thibault |
1550 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
98 |
|
WARR-ESSER Alexandre |
1588 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
99 |
|
WAWSZCZYK Paul |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
100 |
|
ZELLER Thomas |
1380 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
|