3ème OPEN RAPIDE DE LOZERE Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
PRIE Eric |
2530 R |
1 - 0 |
RANN Raphael |
1800 R |
5 |
2 |
5 |
DENOYELLE Arnaud |
2220 R |
1 - 0 |
MULLER Anthony |
2130 R |
5 |
3 |
5 |
CASTILLO Raymond |
1960 R |
1 - 0 |
DUMOUTET Emmanuel |
1940 R |
4½ |
4 |
4½ |
VIAL-BONACCI Eric |
1920 R |
1 - 0 |
LIOGIER Pascal |
1670 R |
4½ |
5 |
4½ |
ACIKGOZ Tuncay |
1880 R |
1 - 0 |
FOLTZ Olivier |
1760 R |
4½ |
6 |
4½ |
JUILLARD Jean-Louis |
1700 R |
0 - 1 |
DIDIER Pierre |
1880 R |
4 |
7 |
4 |
COSTA Jean-Yves |
2120 R |
1 - 0 |
COLONNA Jean-Paul |
1670 R |
4 |
8 |
4 |
SERRET Philippe |
1700 R |
0 - 1 |
MAZET Pascal |
1800 R |
4 |
9 |
4 |
MAZET Christian |
1590 R |
0 - 1 |
ROBERT Thierry |
1800 R |
4 |
10 |
4 |
MIALON Franck |
1620 R |
0 - 1 |
AUJOULAT Jean-Lilian |
1770 R |
4 |
11 |
4 |
LEBLIC Pierre |
1720 R |
1 - 0 |
RAYMOND Andre |
1620 R |
4 |
12 |
4 |
LAURANS Patrice |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
COCHET Franck |
1700 R |
4 |
13 |
3½ |
POUS Vincent |
2080 R |
1 - 0 |
BOEUF Jeremy |
1580 R |
3½ |
14 |
3½ |
DAUPHIN Pierre-Louis |
1590 R |
0 - 1 |
ULLES Jean-Clement |
1720 R |
3½ |
15 |
3 |
JASHARI Fatmir |
1890 R |
1 - 0 |
VASSEUR Remi |
1510 R |
3 |
16 |
3 |
SAMUEL Christian |
1890 R |
1 - 0 |
BONNEFILLE Joseph |
1490 R |
3 |
17 |
3 |
NAUD Therese |
1410 R |
0 - 1 |
VAN DEN BRANDE Flup |
1730 R |
3 |
18 |
3 |
VASSEUR Pierre |
1360 R |
0 - 1 |
JOLY Christian |
1720 R |
3 |
19 |
3 |
MANDIC Daniel |
1710 R |
X - X |
AILLOUD Bruno |
1400 R |
3 |
20 |
3 |
DELANGLE Pierre |
1680 R |
1 - 0 |
CASTRO Roberto |
1399 E |
3 |
21 |
3 |
GAILLARD Guillaume |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
MARTIN Julien |
1660 R |
3 |
22 |
3 |
DIAZ Henri |
1640 R |
1 - 0 |
BRUN Gael |
1160 R |
3 |
23 |
3 |
POUS Antoine |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
SOUCHON Ugo |
1570 R |
3 |
24 |
3 |
BOEUF Jean-Julien |
1540 R |
0 - 1 |
PITAVAL Lubin |
910 R |
3 |
25 |
2½ |
BOURGEOIS Patrick |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
FERRER Matis |
999 E |
2½ |
26 |
2½ |
MONTAGNON Tom |
999 E |
X - X |
VASSEUR Marie |
990 R |
2½ |
27 |
2½ |
MURET Martial |
1499 E |
0 - 1 |
THIZY Nicolas |
1640 R |
2 |
28 |
2 |
BECHARD Benjamin |
1499 E |
1 - 0 |
ASTIER Antoine |
1080 R |
2 |
29 |
2 |
MASLAK Jean-Michel |
1499 E |
1 - 0 |
JASHARI Korab |
1010 R |
2 |
30 |
2 |
JASHARI Artiola |
1040 R |
1 - 0 |
PITAVAL Christel |
1399 E |
2 |
31 |
2 |
YAYLA Elif |
1000 R |
0 - 1 |
CHIFFE Lucas |
1380 R |
2 |
32 |
2 |
CELLARIER Clement |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CHIFFE Aodren |
1330 R |
2 |
33 |
2 |
DAILLERE Roland |
1160 R |
1 - 0 |
YAYLA Emre |
800 R |
2 |
34 |
1½ |
BEAUD Emma |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
CELLARIER Florian |
799 E |
1½ |
35 |
1 |
CIGOLOTTI-PEYRAC Arthur |
970 R |
0 - 1 |
TEISSANDIER Thomas |
999 E |
1½ |
36 |
1 |
AZAS Gaetan |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
ROUX Pierre |
800 R |
1 |
37 |
1 |
CIGOLOTTI-PEYRAC Tony |
800 R |
0 - 1 |
AZAS Romain |
799 E |
1 |
38 |
1 |
DURAND Didier |
1399 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|